Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Live Train

Summary Mussoorie Exp (14041)

Check the live Mussoorie Exp running status here. 14041 MAIL EXPRESS runs from Old Delhi to Dehradun and covers 22 stations. The station code for Old Delhi is DLI and the station code for Dehradun is DDN. The departure time for Mussoorie Exp from Old Delhi is 22:25:00 and the arrival time to Kotdwara is 06:25:00. There are 21 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Mussoorie Exp is 335 Kms. This IRCTC train running speed is: 33 Kms/H and can be run upto: 110 Kms/H. Now you can spot your train Mussoorie Exp and also check current status of 14041 - Mussoorie Exp via EBhopal - All about bhopal & more.... And to know the live 14041 - Mussoorie Exp running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Old Delhi.

Station
Exp. Arrival
Actual Arrival
Exp. Departure
Actual Departure
Delay Halt Exp PF
Old Delhi
0 kms
Source
22:25
22:25
On Time No Halt 16
Delhi Shahdara
6 kms
22:39
22:39
22:41
22:41
On Time 2 Min 3
Ghaziabad
20 kms
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time 2 Min 2
Pilkhua
46 kms
23:44
23:44
23:46
23:46
On Time 2 Min 2
Hapur
57 kms
00:00
00:00
00:02
00:02
On Time 2 Min 2
Garhmuktesar
87 kms
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time 2 Min N/A
Gajraula Jn
107 kms
00:55
00:55
01:15
01:15
On Time 20 Min 1
Mandi Dhanaura
123 kms
01:36
01:36
01:38
01:38
On Time 2 Min 1
Chand Siau
143 kms
02:06
02:06
02:08
02:08
On Time 2 Min 1
Haldaur
161 kms
02:38
02:38
02:40
02:40
On Time 2 Min 2
Bijnor
178 kms
03:05
03:05
03:07
03:07
On Time 2 Min 1
Muzzampur Nryn
203 kms
03:51
03:51
03:53
03:53
On Time 2 Min 2
Najibabad Jn
214 kms
04:10
04:10
04:45
04:45
On Time 35 Min 3
Laksar Jn
255 kms
05:26
05:26
05:28
05:28
On Time 2 Min 3
Jwalapur
278 kms
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:50
On Time 2 Min 1
Haridwar Jn
282 kms
06:05
06:05
06:35
06:35
On Time 30 Min N/A
Raiwala
294 kms
06:56
06:56
06:58
06:58
On Time 2 Min 1
Doiwala
314 kms
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time 2 Min 1
Dehradun
334 kms
08:25
08:25
Destination
On Time 0 Min N/A
Train

Mussoorie Exp

14041

Old Delhi
0 Mins
1:03 (Last Update)
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 607 people have recently searched about these trains.