Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Live Train

Summary Dhauladhar Exp (14036)

Check the live Dhauladhar Exp running status here. 14036 MAIL EXPRESS runs from Pathankot to Delhi S Rohilla and covers 19 stations. The station code for Pathankot is PTK and the station code for Delhi S Rohilla is DEE. The departure time for Dhauladhar Exp from Pathankot is 23:20:00 and the arrival time to Delhi S Rohilla is 10:20:00. There are 21 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Tue, Thu, Sat. The total distance covered by Dhauladhar Exp is 492 Kms. This IRCTC train running speed is: 45 Kms/H and can be run upto: 110 Kms/H. Now you can spot your train Dhauladhar Exp and also check current status of 14036 - Dhauladhar Exp via EBhopal - All about bhopal & more.... And to know the live 14036 - Dhauladhar Exp running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Pathankot.

Station
Exp. Arrival
Actual Arrival
Exp. Departure
Actual Departure
Delay Halt Exp PF
Pathankot
0 kms
Source
23:20
23:20
On Time No Halt N/A
Mukerian
43 kms
00:01
00:01
00:03
00:03
On Time 2 Min N/A
Dasuya
59 kms
00:19
00:19
00:21
00:21
On Time 2 Min N/A
Tanda Urmar
74 kms
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time 2 Min N/A
Jalandhar Cant
117 kms
01:30
01:30
01:35
01:35
On Time 5 Min N/A
Ludhiana Jn
169 kms
02:45
02:45
02:55
02:55
On Time 10 Min 5
Malerkotla
214 kms
03:30
03:30
03:32
03:32
On Time 2 Min N/A
Dhuri Jn
231 kms
03:55
03:55
04:25
04:25
On Time 30 Min N/A
Sangrur
247 kms
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time 2 Min N/A
Sunam Udham S W
259 kms
04:53
04:53
04:55
04:55
On Time 2 Min N/A
Lehra Gaga
281 kms
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time 2 Min N/A
Jakhal Jn
297 kms
05:55
05:55
05:58
05:58
On Time 3 Min N/A
Narwana Jn
335 kms
06:23
06:23
06:25
06:25
On Time 2 Min N/A
Jind Jn
369 kms
07:00
07:00
07:05
07:05
On Time 5 Min N/A
Rohtak Jn
426 kms
08:07
08:07
08:09
08:09
On Time 2 Min N/A
Bahadurgarh
466 kms
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time 2 Min N/A
Nangloi
479 kms
09:37
09:37
09:39
09:39
On Time 2 Min N/A
Shakurbasti
486 kms
09:51
09:51
09:53
09:53
On Time 2 Min N/A
Delhi S Rohilla
494 kms
10:20
10:20
Destination
On Time 0 Min N/A
Train

Dhauladhar Exp

14036

Pathankot
0 Mins
1:01 (Last Update)
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 546 people have recently searched about these trains.