Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Live Train

Summary Sainik Express (14021)

Check the live Sainik Express running status here. 14021 MAIL EXPRESS runs from Delhi S Rohilla to Jaipur and covers 24 stations. The station code for Delhi S Rohilla is DEE and the station code for Jaipur is JP. The departure time for Sainik Express from Delhi S Rohilla is 22:25:00 and the arrival time to Jaipur is 08:00:00. There are 18 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Tue, Thu, Sat. The total distance covered by Sainik Express is 402 Kms. This IRCTC train running speed is: 42 Kms/H and can be run upto: Kms/H. Now you can spot your train Sainik Express and also check current status of 14021 - Sainik Express via EBhopal - All about bhopal & more.... And to know the live 14021 - Sainik Express running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Delhi S Rohilla.

Station
Exp. Arrival
Actual Arrival
Exp. Departure
Actual Departure
Delay Halt Exp PF
Delhi S Rohilla
0 kms
Source
22:25
22:25
On Time No Halt 1
Delhi Cantt
10 kms
22:40
22:40
22:42
22:42
On Time 2 Min 1
Gurgaon
27 kms
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time 2 Min 1
Pataudi Road
57 kms
23:21
23:21
23:23
23:23
On Time 2 Min 1
Rewari
78 kms
23:55
23:55
00:05
00:05
On Time 10 Min 4
Dahina Zainabad
102 kms
00:26
00:26
00:28
00:28
On Time 2 Min N/A
Kanina Khas
112 kms
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time 2 Min N/A
Mahendragarh
128 kms
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time 2 Min N/A
Satnali
152 kms
01:27
01:27
01:29
01:29
On Time 2 Min N/A
Loharu
169 kms
01:55
01:55
02:30
02:30
On Time 35 Min N/A
Surajgarh
187 kms
02:46
02:46
02:48
02:48
On Time 2 Min N/A
Chirawa
198 kms
02:59
02:59
03:01
03:01
On Time 2 Min N/A
Ratan Shahr
212 kms
03:16
03:16
03:18
03:18
On Time 2 Min N/A
Jhunjhunun
227 kms
03:33
03:33
03:35
03:35
On Time 2 Min N/A
Nua
239 kms
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time 2 Min N/A
Dundlod Mkdgrh
253 kms
04:08
04:08
04:10
04:10
On Time 2 Min N/A
Nawalgarh
264 kms
04:40
04:40
04:42
04:42
On Time 2 Min N/A
Sikar Jn
291 kms
05:10
05:10
05:15
05:15
On Time 5 Min N/A
Goriyan
305 kms
05:30
05:30
05:32
05:32
On Time 2 Min N/A
Palsana
318 kms
05:42
05:42
05:43
05:43
On Time 1 Min N/A
Baori Thikria
330 kms
05:55
05:55
05:56
05:56
On Time 1 Min N/A
Ringas Jn
341 kms
06:13
06:13
06:18
06:18
On Time 5 Min N/A
Govindgarh Malk
359 kms
06:32
06:32
06:33
06:33
On Time 1 Min N/A
Chomun Samod
370 kms
06:44
06:44
06:46
06:46
On Time 2 Min N/A
Dahar Ka Balaji
395 kms
07:11
07:11
07:14
07:14
On Time 3 Min N/A
Jaipur
399 kms
08:00
08:00
Destination
On Time 0 Min 7
Train

Sainik Express

14021

Delhi S Rohilla
0 Mins
1:03 (Last Update)
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 146 people have recently searched about these trains.