Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Live Train

Summary Dhanbad Express (13352)

Check the live Dhanbad Express running status here. 13352 MAIL EXPRESS runs from Alleppey to Dhanbad Jn and covers 106 stations. The station code for Alleppey is ALLP and the station code for Dhanbad Jn is DHN. The departure time for Dhanbad Express from Alleppey is 06:00:00 and the arrival time to Tatanagar Jn is 09:10:00. There are 25 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Dhanbad Express is 2537 Kms. This IRCTC train running speed is: 46 Kms/H and can be run upto: 110 Kms/H. Now you can spot your train Dhanbad Express and also check current status of 13352 - Dhanbad Express via EBhopal - All about bhopal & more.... And to know the live 13352 - Dhanbad Express running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Alleppey.

Station
Exp. Arrival
Actual Arrival
Exp. Departure
Actual Departure
Delay Halt Exp PF
Alleppey
0 kms
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time No Halt N/A
Mararikulam
13 kms
06:11
06:12
On Time 1 Min N/A
Cherthala
24 kms
06:24
06:25
On Time 1 Min N/A
Turavur
34 kms
06:37
06:38
On Time 1 Min N/A
Ernakulam Jn
57 kms
07:05
07:10
On Time 5 Min N/A
Aluva
76 kms
07:28
07:30
On Time 2 Min N/A
Thrisur
131 kms
08:27
08:30
On Time 3 Min N/A
Wadakancheri
147 kms
08:49
08:50
On Time 1 Min N/A
Ottappalam
176 kms
10:03
10:05
On Time 2 Min N/A
Palakkad Jn
207 kms
10:30
10:35
On Time 5 Min N/A
Coimbatore Jn
262 kms
11:57
12:00
On Time 3 Min N/A
Tiruppur
312 kms
12:48
12:50
On Time 2 Min N/A
Erode Jn
362 kms
13:55
14:00
On Time 5 Min N/A
Salem Jn
421 kms
14:52
14:52
14:55
14:55
On Time 3 Min N/A
Bommidi
463 kms
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time 1 Min N/A
Samalpatti
510 kms
16:09
16:09
16:10
16:10
On Time 1 Min N/A
Tirupattur Jn
533 kms
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time 1 Min N/A
Jolarpettai
541 kms
17:00
17:00
17:05
17:05
On Time 5 Min N/A
Vaniyambadi
557 kms
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time 2 Min N/A
Gudiyattam
600 kms
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time 2 Min N/A
Katpadi Jn
625 kms
18:20
18:20
18:25
18:25
On Time 5 Min N/A
Mukundarayapurm
642 kms
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time 2 Min N/A
Arakkonam Jn
686 kms
19:35
19:35
19:40
19:40
On Time 5 Min N/A
Tiruvallur
713 kms
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time 2 Min N/A
Perambur
755 kms
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time 2 Min N/A
Mgr Chennai Ctl
761 kms
21:55
21:55
23:05
23:05
On Time 70 Min N/A
Sullurupeta
843 kms
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time 2 Min N/A
Nayudupeta
871 kms
00:33
00:33
00:35
00:35
On Time 2 Min N/A
Gudur Jn
898 kms
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time 2 Min N/A
Nellore
937 kms
02:26
02:26
02:28
02:28
On Time 2 Min N/A
Bitragunta
970 kms
02:48
02:48
02:50
02:50
On Time 2 Min N/A
Kavali
987 kms
03:08
03:08
03:10
03:10
On Time 2 Min N/A
Singarayakonda
1025 kms
03:34
03:34
03:35
03:35
On Time 1 Min N/A
Ongole
1053 kms
03:59
03:59
04:00
04:00
On Time 1 Min N/A
Chinna Ganjam
1082 kms
04:29
04:29
04:30
04:30
On Time 1 Min N/A
Chirala
1102 kms
04:43
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time 2 Min N/A
Bapatla
1117 kms
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time 1 Min N/A
Nidubrolu
1137 kms
05:19
05:19
05:20
05:20
On Time 1 Min N/A
Tenali Jn
1159 kms
05:39
05:39
05:40
05:40
On Time 1 Min N/A
Vijayawada Jn
1191 kms
07:05
07:05
07:20
07:20
On Time 15 Min N/A
Eluru
1250 kms
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time 1 Min N/A
Tadepalligudem
1298 kms
08:31
08:31
08:33
08:33
On Time 2 Min N/A
Nidadavolu Jn
1318 kms
09:14
09:14
09:15
09:15
On Time 1 Min N/A
Kovvur
1333 kms
09:24
09:24
09:25
09:25
On Time 1 Min N/A
Godavari
1337 kms
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time 1 Min N/A
Rajahmundry
1340 kms
09:40
09:40
09:45
09:45
On Time 5 Min N/A
Dwarapudi
1360 kms
10:04
10:04
10:05
10:05
On Time 1 Min N/A
Anaparti
1364 kms
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time 1 Min N/A
Samalkot Jn
1390 kms
10:29
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time 1 Min N/A
Pithapuram
1402 kms
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time 1 Min N/A
Annavaram
1427 kms
11:04
11:04
11:05
11:05
On Time 1 Min N/A
Tuni
1444 kms
11:24
11:24
11:25
11:25
On Time 1 Min N/A
Narsipatnam Rd
1466 kms
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time 1 Min N/A
Ellamanchili
1484 kms
12:19
12:19
12:20
12:20
On Time 1 Min N/A
Anakapalle
1508 kms
13:14
13:14
13:15
13:15
On Time 1 Min N/A
Duvvada
1524 kms
14:03
14:03
14:05
14:05
On Time 2 Min 4
Visakhapatnam
1541 kms
14:45
14:45
15:05
15:05
On Time 20 Min 1
Simhachalam
1549 kms
15:22
15:22
15:24
15:24
On Time 2 Min N/A
Kottavalasa
1567 kms
15:40
15:40
15:42
15:42
On Time 2 Min N/A
Vizianagram Jn
1602 kms
16:12
16:12
16:17
16:17
On Time 5 Min N/A
Bobbili
1655 kms
17:08
17:08
17:11
17:11
On Time 3 Min N/A
Parvatipuram
1679 kms
17:36
17:36
17:38
17:38
On Time 2 Min N/A
Parvatipuram Tn
1681 kms
17:42
17:42
17:44
17:44
On Time 2 Min N/A
Rayagada
1726 kms
18:35
18:35
18:40
18:40
On Time 5 Min N/A
Singapuram Road
1735 kms
18:55
18:55
18:57
18:57
On Time 2 Min N/A
Therubali
1744 kms
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time 2 Min N/A
Muniguda
1780 kms
19:45
19:45
19:47
19:47
On Time 2 Min N/A
Ambodala
1805 kms
20:10
20:10
20:12
20:12
On Time 2 Min N/A
Norla Road
1830 kms
20:35
20:35
20:37
20:37
On Time 2 Min N/A
Rupra Road
1836 kms
20:53
20:53
20:55
20:55
On Time 2 Min N/A
Kesinga
1853 kms
21:12
21:12
21:14
21:14
On Time 2 Min N/A
Titlagarh
1866 kms
21:35
21:35
21:45
21:45
On Time 10 Min N/A
Badmal
1886 kms
22:05
22:05
22:07
22:07
On Time 2 Min N/A
Balangir
1929 kms
22:55
22:55
23:00
23:00
On Time 5 Min 1
Barpali
1986 kms
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time 2 Min N/A
Bargarh Road
2005 kms
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time 5 Min N/A
Attabira
2023 kms
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time 2 Min N/A
Sambalpur
2047 kms
01:30
01:30
01:40
01:40
On Time 10 Min N/A
Sambalpur Road
2049 kms
01:45
01:45
01:47
01:47
On Time 2 Min N/A
Rengali
2070 kms
02:20
02:20
02:22
02:22
On Time 2 Min N/A
Jharsuguda Jn
2096 kms
03:25
03:25
03:35
03:35
On Time 10 Min N/A
Bamra
2133 kms
04:06
04:06
04:07
04:07
On Time 1 Min N/A
Raj Gangpur
2167 kms
04:35
04:35
04:36
04:36
On Time 1 Min N/A
Rourkela
2197 kms
05:09
05:09
05:29
05:29
On Time 20 Min N/A
Nuagaon
2222 kms
06:07
06:07
06:08
06:08
On Time 1 Min N/A
Bano
2264 kms
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time 1 Min N/A
Govindpur Road
2316 kms
07:37
07:37
07:38
07:38
On Time 1 Min N/A
Hatia
2357 kms
08:20
08:20
08:25
08:25
On Time 5 Min N/A
Ranchi
2364 kms
08:40
08:40
08:55
08:55
On Time 15 Min N/A
Muri
2426 kms
10:08
10:08
10:10
10:10
On Time 2 Min N/A
Jhalida
2438 kms
10:29
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time 1 Min N/A
Pundhag
2462 kms
10:53
10:53
10:55
10:55
On Time 2 Min N/A
Bokaro Stl City
2479 kms
11:15
11:15
11:25
11:25
On Time 10 Min N/A
Chandrapura Jn
2494 kms
12:00
12:00
12:02
12:02
On Time 2 Min N/A
Katrasgarh
2515 kms
12:38
12:38
12:40
12:40
On Time 2 Min N/A
Dhanbad Jn
2528 kms
13:30
13:30
Destination
On Time 0 Min N/A
Train

Dhanbad Express

13352

Alleppey
0 Mins
1:04 (Last Update)
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 841 people have recently searched about these trains.