Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Live Train

Summary Pnbe Dhn Expres (13332)

Check the live Pnbe Dhn Expres running status here. 13332 MAIL EXPRESS runs from Patna Jn to Dhanbad Jn and covers 21 stations. The station code for Patna Jn is PNBE and the station code for Dhanbad Jn is DHN. The departure time for Pnbe Dhn Expres from Patna Jn is 08:15:00 and the arrival time to Dhanbad Jn is 16:35:00. There are 25 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. The total distance covered by Pnbe Dhn Expres is 370 Kms. This IRCTC train running speed is: 44 Kms/H and can be run upto: 110 Kms/H. Now you can spot your train Pnbe Dhn Expres and also check current status of 13332 - Pnbe Dhn Expres via EBhopal - All about bhopal & more.... And to know the live 13332 - Pnbe Dhn Expres running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Patna Jn.

Station
Exp. Arrival
Actual Arrival
Exp. Departure
Actual Departure
Delay Halt Exp PF
Patna Jn
0 kms
Source
08:15
08:15
On Time No Halt N/A
Rajendranagar T
2 kms
08:27
08:27
08:29
08:29
On Time 2 Min N/A
Khusropur
30 kms
08:50
08:50
08:52
08:52
On Time 2 Min N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
45 kms
09:08
09:08
09:10
09:10
On Time 2 Min 1
Barh
63 kms
09:22
09:22
09:24
09:24
On Time 2 Min N/A
Mokameh Jn
89 kms
09:46
09:46
09:48
09:48
On Time 2 Min N/A
Hathidah Jn
96 kms
09:55
09:55
09:57
09:57
On Time 2 Min N/A
Barhiya
107 kms
10:07
10:07
10:09
10:09
On Time 2 Min N/A
Luckeesarai Jn
122 kms
10:26
10:26
10:28
10:28
On Time 2 Min N/A
Kiul Jn
123 kms
10:55
10:55
10:57
10:57
On Time 2 Min N/A
Mananpur
137 kms
11:09
11:09
11:11
11:11
On Time 2 Min N/A
Jamui
151 kms
11:25
11:25
11:27
11:27
On Time 2 Min N/A
Gidhaur
166 kms
11:43
11:43
11:45
11:45
On Time 2 Min N/A
Jhajha
177 kms
12:45
12:45
12:50
12:50
On Time 5 Min N/A
Simultala
196 kms
13:07
13:07
13:08
13:08
On Time 1 Min N/A
Jasidih Jn
221 kms
13:22
13:22
13:27
13:27
On Time 5 Min N/A
Madhupur Jn
250 kms
13:52
13:52
13:57
13:57
On Time 5 Min N/A
Vidyasagar
274 kms
14:16
14:16
14:17
14:17
On Time 1 Min N/A
Jamtara
292 kms
14:35
14:35
14:36
14:36
On Time 1 Min N/A
Chittaranjan
307 kms
14:53
14:53
14:54
14:54
On Time 1 Min N/A
Barakar
326 kms
15:38
15:38
15:39
15:39
On Time 1 Min N/A
Dhanbad Jn
368 kms
16:35
16:35
Destination
On Time 0 Min N/A
Train

Pnbe Dhn Expres

13332

Patna Jn
0 Mins
1:03 (Last Update)
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 522 people have recently searched about these trains.