Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Live Train

Summary Pnbe Ltt Exp (13201)

Check the live Pnbe Ltt Exp running status here. 13201 MAIL EXPRESS runs from Patna Jn to Lokmanyatilak T and covers 66 stations. The station code for Patna Jn is PNBE and the station code for Lokmanyatilak T is LTT. The departure time for Pnbe Ltt Exp from Patna Jn is 23:55:00 and the arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 11:30:00. There are 23 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Pnbe Ltt Exp is 1690 Kms. This IRCTC train running speed is: 47 Kms/H and can be run upto: 110 Kms/H. Now you can spot your train Pnbe Ltt Exp and also check current status of 13201 - Pnbe Ltt Exp via EBhopal - All about bhopal & more.... And to know the live 13201 - Pnbe Ltt Exp running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Patna Jn.

Station
Exp. Arrival
Actual Arrival
Exp. Departure
Actual Departure
Delay Halt Exp PF
Patna Jn
0 kms
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time No Halt 4
Danapur
10 kms
00:12
00:12
00:14
00:14
On Time 2 Min 3
Sadisopur
23 kms
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time 2 Min N/A
Bihta
27 kms
00:32
00:32
00:34
00:34
On Time 2 Min N/A
Ara Jn
49 kms
00:53
00:53
00:58
00:58
On Time 5 Min N/A
Bihiya
71 kms
01:13
01:13
01:15
01:15
On Time 2 Min N/A
Buxar
118 kms
02:02
02:02
02:07
02:07
On Time 5 Min N/A
Chausa
129 kms
02:15
02:15
02:17
02:17
On Time 2 Min N/A
Gahmar
138 kms
02:27
02:27
02:29
02:29
On Time 2 Min N/A
Dildarnagar Jn
154 kms
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time 2 Min N/A
Zamania
167 kms
02:56
02:56
02:58
02:58
On Time 2 Min N/A
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
208 kms
04:09
04:09
04:19
04:19
On Time 10 Min N/A
Ahraura Road
221 kms
04:44
04:44
04:45
04:45
On Time 1 Min N/A
Kailahat
230 kms
04:57
04:57
04:58
04:58
On Time 1 Min N/A
Chunar
240 kms
05:10
05:10
05:12
05:12
On Time 2 Min N/A
Mirzapur
271 kms
05:38
05:38
05:43
05:43
On Time 5 Min N/A
Vindhyachal
278 kms
05:55
05:55
05:57
05:57
On Time 2 Min N/A
Manda Road
306 kms
06:19
06:19
06:20
06:20
On Time 1 Min N/A
Meja Road
322 kms
06:42
06:42
06:43
06:43
On Time 1 Min N/A
Prayagrajcheoki
352 kms
07:40
07:40
07:45
07:45
On Time 5 Min N/A
Shankargarh
387 kms
08:57
08:57
08:58
08:58
On Time 1 Min N/A
Dabhaura
420 kms
09:57
09:57
09:58
09:58
On Time 1 Min N/A
Manikpur
442 kms
10:20
10:20
10:25
10:25
On Time 5 Min 1
Majhagawan
479 kms
11:08
11:08
11:10
11:10
On Time 2 Min N/A
Jaitwar
500 kms
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time 2 Min N/A
Satna
520 kms
12:00
12:00
12:10
12:10
On Time 10 Min 3
Maihar
556 kms
12:33
12:33
12:35
12:35
On Time 2 Min 2
Jukehi
601 kms
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time 2 Min 1
Katni
618 kms
13:35
13:35
13:40
13:40
On Time 5 Min 5
Sihora Road
671 kms
14:18
14:18
14:20
14:20
On Time 2 Min N/A
Jabalpur
709 kms
15:10
15:10
15:20
15:20
On Time 10 Min N/A
Madan Mahal
713 kms
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time 2 Min 1
Shridham
762 kms
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time 2 Min 3
Narsinghpur
793 kms
16:33
16:33
16:35
16:35
On Time 2 Min 2
Kareli
809 kms
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time 2 Min 1
Gadarwara
837 kms
17:10
17:10
17:12
17:12
On Time 2 Min 2
Salichauka Road
851 kms
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time 2 Min 1
Bankhedi
868 kms
17:38
17:38
17:40
17:40
On Time 2 Min 1
Pipariya
887 kms
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time 2 Min 3
Sohagpur
905 kms
18:12
18:12
18:14
18:14
On Time 2 Min 2
Bagra Tawa
928 kms
18:33
18:33
18:35
18:35
On Time 2 Min 2
Itarsi Jn
954 kms
20:25
20:25
20:35
20:35
On Time 10 Min 7
Banapura
988 kms
21:17
21:17
21:19
21:19
On Time 2 Min N/A
Timarni
1016 kms
21:21
21:21
21:23
21:23
On Time 2 Min N/A
Harda
1030 kms
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time 2 Min N/A
Khirkiya
1062 kms
22:33
22:33
22:35
22:35
On Time 2 Min N/A
Chhanera
1092 kms
23:31
23:31
23:33
23:33
On Time 2 Min 1
Talvadya
1122 kms
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time 2 Min N/A
Khandwa
1138 kms
00:25
00:25
00:30
00:30
On Time 5 Min 1
Nepanagar
1180 kms
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time 2 Min 2
Burhanpur
1207 kms
01:18
01:18
01:20
01:20
On Time 2 Min 1
Raver
1227 kms
01:38
01:38
01:40
01:40
On Time 2 Min 2
Bhusaval Jn
1261 kms
02:30
02:30
02:35
02:35
On Time 5 Min 4
Jalgaon Jn
1285 kms
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time 2 Min 2
Chalisgaon Jn
1378 kms
03:54
03:54
03:55
03:55
On Time 1 Min 3
Nandgaon
1420 kms
04:24
04:24
04:25
04:25
On Time 1 Min 3
Manmad Jn
1445 kms
04:52
04:52
04:55
04:55
On Time 3 Min 3
Lasalgaon
1470 kms
05:14
05:14
05:15
05:15
On Time 1 Min 3
Niphad
1487 kms
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time 1 Min 3
Nashik Road
1518 kms
06:25
06:25
06:30
06:30
On Time 5 Min 3
Devlali
1524 kms
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time 1 Min 3
Igatpuri
1569 kms
08:20
08:20
08:25
08:25
On Time 5 Min N/A
Kasara
1585 kms
09:00
09:00
09:02
09:02
On Time 2 Min N/A
Kalyan Jn
1652 kms
09:59
09:59
10:02
10:02
On Time 3 Min N/A
Thane
1672 kms
10:34
10:34
10:37
10:37
On Time 3 Min N/A
Lokmanyatilak T
1689 kms
11:30
11:30
Destination
On Time 0 Min N/A
Train

Pnbe Ltt Exp

13201

Patna Jn
0 Mins
1:04 (Last Update)
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 285 people have recently searched about these trains.