Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Live Train

Summary Kanchanjunga Exp (13174)

Check the live Kanchanjunga Exp running status here. 13174 MAIL EXPRESS runs from Agartala to Sealdah and covers 44 stations. The station code for Agartala is AGTL and the station code for Sealdah is SDAH. The departure time for Kanchanjunga Exp from Agartala is 05:55:00 and the arrival time to Sealdah is 19:25:00. There are 21 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Kanchanjunga Exp is 1551 Kms. This IRCTC train running speed is: 41 Kms/H and can be run upto: 110 Kms/H. Now you can spot your train Kanchanjunga Exp and also check current status of 13174 - Kanchanjunga Exp via EBhopal - All about bhopal & more.... And to know the live 13174 - Kanchanjunga Exp running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Agartala.

Station
Exp. Arrival
Actual Arrival
Exp. Departure
Actual Departure
Delay Halt Exp PF
Agartala
0 kms
Source
05:55
05:55
On Time No Halt N/A
Ambasa
67 kms
06:55
06:55
06:57
06:57
On Time 2 Min N/A
Kumarghat
108 kms
07:44
07:44
07:46
07:46
On Time 2 Min N/A
Dharmanagar
140 kms
08:30
08:30
08:35
08:35
On Time 5 Min N/A
New Karimganj
205 kms
10:28
10:28
10:30
10:30
On Time 2 Min N/A
Badarpur Jn
226 kms
11:40
11:40
11:55
11:55
On Time 15 Min N/A
New Haflong
297 kms
14:50
14:50
15:00
15:00
On Time 10 Min N/A
Lumding Jn
395 kms
17:45
17:45
18:15
18:15
On Time 30 Min N/A
Lanka
426 kms
19:33
19:33
19:35
19:35
On Time 2 Min N/A
Hojai
440 kms
19:49
19:49
19:51
19:51
On Time 2 Min N/A
Guwahati
576 kms
22:43
22:43
22:53
22:53
On Time 10 Min N/A
Kamakhya
583 kms
23:10
23:10
23:15
23:15
On Time 5 Min N/A
Rangiya Jn
624 kms
00:03
00:03
00:08
00:08
On Time 5 Min N/A
Nalbari
641 kms
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time 2 Min N/A
Barpeta Road
689 kms
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time 5 Min N/A
New Bongaigaon
733 kms
02:15
02:15
02:25
02:25
On Time 10 Min N/A
Basugaon
748 kms
02:41
02:41
02:43
02:43
On Time 2 Min N/A
Kokrajhar
764 kms
02:56
02:56
02:58
02:58
On Time 2 Min N/A
Fakiragram Jn
774 kms
03:08
03:08
03:10
03:10
On Time 2 Min N/A
Gossaigaon Hat
797 kms
03:27
03:27
03:29
03:29
On Time 2 Min N/A
Kamakhyaguri
822 kms
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time 2 Min N/A
New Alipurduar
843 kms
04:10
04:10
04:15
04:15
On Time 5 Min N/A
New Cooch Behar
861 kms
04:45
04:45
04:50
04:50
On Time 5 Min N/A
Falakata
899 kms
05:22
05:22
05:24
05:24
On Time 2 Min N/A
Dhupguri
922 kms
05:44
05:44
05:46
05:46
On Time 2 Min N/A
Jalpaiguri Road
954 kms
06:30
06:30
06:32
06:32
On Time 2 Min N/A
New Jalpaiguri
987 kms
07:35
07:35
07:50
07:50
On Time 15 Min N/A
Aluabari Road
1044 kms
08:34
08:34
08:36
08:36
On Time 2 Min N/A
Kishanganj
1075 kms
09:00
09:00
09:02
09:02
On Time 2 Min N/A
Dalkolha
1103 kms
09:25
09:25
09:27
09:27
On Time 2 Min N/A
Barsoi Jn
1132 kms
09:55
09:55
09:57
09:57
On Time 2 Min N/A
Azamnagar Road
1145 kms
10:12
10:12
10:14
10:14
On Time 2 Min N/A
Samsi
1185 kms
11:06
11:06
11:08
11:08
On Time 2 Min N/A
Malda Town
1220 kms
12:15
12:15
12:35
12:35
On Time 20 Min 5
New Farakka Jn
1254 kms
13:15
13:15
13:17
13:17
On Time 2 Min N/A
Pakur
1287 kms
13:57
13:57
13:58
13:58
On Time 1 Min N/A
Murarai
1310 kms
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time 1 Min N/A
Rampur Hat
1341 kms
15:02
15:02
15:04
15:04
On Time 2 Min 1
Sainthia
1369 kms
15:37
15:37
15:38
15:38
On Time 1 Min N/A
Ahmadpur Jn
1383 kms
15:50
15:50
15:51
15:51
On Time 1 Min N/A
Bolpur S Niktn
1402 kms
16:11
16:11
16:16
16:16
On Time 5 Min 2
Barddhaman Jn
1453 kms
17:18
17:18
17:23
17:23
On Time 5 Min 3
Dakhineswar
1545 kms
18:55
18:55
18:56
18:56
On Time 1 Min N/A
Sealdah
1562 kms
19:25
19:25
Destination
On Time 0 Min N/A
Train

Kanchanjunga Exp

13174

Agartala
0 Mins
1:03 (Last Update)
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 915 people have recently searched about these trains.