Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Live Train

Summary Kolkata Exp (13152)

Check the live Kolkata Exp running status here. 13152 MAIL EXPRESS runs from Jammu Tawi to Kolkata and covers 97 stations. The station code for Jammu Tawi is JAT and the station code for Kolkata is KOAA. The departure time for Kolkata Exp from Jammu Tawi is 18:55:00 and the arrival time to Kolkata is 15:45:00. There are 22 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Kolkata Exp is 1986 Kms. This IRCTC train running speed is: 44 Kms/H and can be run upto: 110 Kms/H. Now you can spot your train Kolkata Exp and also check current status of 13152 - Kolkata Exp via EBhopal - All about bhopal & more.... And to know the live 13152 - Kolkata Exp running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Jammu Tawi.

Station
Exp. Arrival
Actual Arrival
Exp. Departure
Actual Departure
Delay Halt Exp PF
Jammu Tawi
0 kms
Source
18:55
18:55
On Time No Halt N/A
Vijiypur Jammu
21 kms
19:13
19:15
On Time 2 Min N/A
Samba
32 kms
19:28
19:30
On Time 2 Min N/A
Hira Nagar
47 kms
19:45
19:46
On Time 1 Min N/A
Chakdayala
51 kms
19:50
19:51
On Time 1 Min N/A
Kathua
76 kms
20:59
21:01
21:01
On Time 2 Min N/A
Sujanpur
91 kms
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time 2 Min N/A
Pathankot Cantt
100 kms
21:47
21:47
21:52
21:52
On Time 5 Min N/A
Mukerian
139 kms
22:27
22:27
22:29
22:29
On Time 2 Min N/A
Dasuya
155 kms
22:45
22:45
22:47
22:47
On Time 2 Min N/A
Tanda Urmar
170 kms
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time 2 Min N/A
Jalandhar Cant
212 kms
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time 5 Min N/A
Phagwara Jn
229 kms
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time 2 Min N/A
Ludhiana Jn
265 kms
01:55
01:55
02:05
02:05
On Time 10 Min N/A
Khanna
307 kms
02:47
02:47
02:49
02:49
On Time 2 Min N/A
Sirhind Jn
325 kms
03:05
03:05
03:07
03:07
On Time 2 Min N/A
Rajpura Jn
350 kms
03:24
03:24
03:26
03:26
On Time 2 Min N/A
Ambala City
371 kms
03:55
03:55
03:57
03:57
On Time 2 Min N/A
Ambala Cant Jn
378 kms
04:20
04:20
04:27
04:27
On Time 7 Min N/A
Jagadhri Wshop
424 kms
05:02
05:02
05:04
05:04
On Time 2 Min N/A
Yamunanagar Jud
429 kms
05:10
05:10
05:12
05:12
On Time 2 Min N/A
Saharanpur
459 kms
05:55
05:55
06:05
06:05
On Time 10 Min N/A
Roorkee
494 kms
06:37
06:37
06:40
06:40
On Time 3 Min N/A
Laksar Jn
512 kms
07:05
07:05
07:08
07:08
On Time 3 Min N/A
Raisi
520 kms
07:18
07:18
07:19
07:19
On Time 1 Min N/A
Chandok
536 kms
07:33
07:33
07:35
07:35
On Time 2 Min N/A
Muzzampur Nryn
543 kms
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time 1 Min N/A
Najibabad Jn
554 kms
08:02
08:02
08:07
08:07
On Time 5 Min N/A
Nagina
576 kms
08:24
08:24
08:26
08:26
On Time 2 Min N/A
Dhampur
593 kms
08:42
08:42
08:44
08:44
On Time 2 Min N/A
Seohara
606 kms
09:01
09:01
09:03
09:03
On Time 2 Min N/A
Kanth
623 kms
09:19
09:19
09:21
09:21
On Time 2 Min N/A
Moradabad
652 kms
10:27
10:27
10:35
10:35
On Time 8 Min N/A
Rampur
679 kms
11:05
11:05
11:07
11:07
On Time 2 Min N/A
Milak
703 kms
11:26
11:26
11:28
11:28
On Time 2 Min N/A
Clutterbuckganj
735 kms
11:54
11:54
11:56
11:56
On Time 2 Min N/A
Bareilly
743 kms
12:12
12:12
12:15
12:15
On Time 3 Min N/A
Pitambarpur
762 kms
12:33
12:33
12:35
12:35
On Time 2 Min N/A
Tilhar
795 kms
13:01
13:01
13:03
13:03
On Time 2 Min N/A
Shahjehanpur
813 kms
13:32
13:32
13:34
13:34
On Time 2 Min N/A
Roza Jn
821 kms
13:43
13:43
13:45
13:45
On Time 2 Min N/A
Anjhi Shahabad
844 kms
14:11
14:11
14:13
14:13
On Time 2 Min N/A
Hardoi
876 kms
14:35
14:35
14:40
14:40
On Time 5 Min N/A
Balamu Jn
909 kms
15:10
15:10
15:12
15:12
On Time 2 Min N/A
Sandila
929 kms
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time 2 Min N/A
Malihabad
952 kms
16:10
16:10
16:12
16:12
On Time 2 Min N/A
Lucknow Nr
978 kms
17:05
17:05
17:20
17:20
On Time 15 Min N/A
Barabanki Jn
1006 kms
18:05
18:05
18:07
18:07
On Time 2 Min N/A
Safdarganj
1024 kms
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time 1 Min N/A
Daryabad
1044 kms
18:50
18:50
18:51
18:51
On Time 1 Min N/A
Rudauli
1067 kms
19:12
19:12
19:13
19:13
On Time 1 Min N/A
Sohwal
1090 kms
20:01
20:01
20:02
20:02
On Time 1 Min N/A
Faizabad Jn
1105 kms
20:46
20:46
20:51
20:51
On Time 5 Min N/A
A N Dev Nagar
1108 kms
21:01
21:01
21:02
21:02
On Time 1 Min N/A
Ayodhya
1112 kms
21:11
21:11
21:13
21:13
On Time 2 Min N/A
Goshainganj
1144 kms
21:55
21:55
21:57
21:57
On Time 2 Min N/A
Akbarpur
1166 kms
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time 2 Min N/A
Malipur
1185 kms
22:37
22:37
22:38
22:38
On Time 1 Min N/A
Shahganj Jn
1210 kms
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
On Time 5 Min N/A
Jaunpur Jn
1243 kms
23:45
23:45
23:49
23:49
On Time 4 Min N/A
Varanasi Jn
1301 kms
01:20
01:20
01:30
01:30
On Time 10 Min N/A
Kashi
1306 kms
01:41
01:41
01:43
01:43
On Time 2 Min N/A
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1319 kms
02:35
02:35
02:58
02:58
On Time 23 Min N/A
Chandauli Mjhwr
1335 kms
03:15
03:15
03:16
03:16
On Time 1 Min N/A
Saidraja
1344 kms
03:24
03:24
03:25
03:25
On Time 1 Min N/A
Bhabua Road
1373 kms
03:45
03:45
03:46
03:46
On Time 1 Min N/A
Kudra
1395 kms
04:03
04:03
04:04
04:04
On Time 1 Min N/A
Sasaram
1420 kms
04:23
04:23
04:24
04:24
On Time 1 Min N/A
Dehri On Sone
1438 kms
04:40
04:40
04:42
04:42
On Time 2 Min 4
Son Nagar
1444 kms
04:48
04:48
04:49
04:49
On Time 1 Min N/A
Anugraha N Road
1454 kms
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time 1 Min N/A
Jakhim
1474 kms
05:16
05:16
05:17
05:17
On Time 1 Min N/A
Rafiganj
1486 kms
05:28
05:28
05:29
05:29
On Time 1 Min N/A
Guraru
1502 kms
05:42
05:42
05:43
05:43
On Time 1 Min N/A
Gaya Jn
1523 kms
06:09
06:09
06:14
06:14
On Time 5 Min N/A
Tankuppa
1543 kms
07:11
07:11
07:13
07:13
On Time 2 Min N/A
Paharpur
1555 kms
07:24
07:24
07:26
07:26
On Time 2 Min N/A
Gurpa
1567 kms
07:36
07:36
07:38
07:38
On Time 2 Min N/A
Gujhandi
1589 kms
08:00
08:00
08:02
08:02
On Time 2 Min N/A
Koderma Jn
1599 kms
08:12
08:12
08:14
08:14
On Time 2 Min N/A
Parsabad
1626 kms
08:33
08:33
08:35
08:35
On Time 2 Min N/A
Hazaribagh Rd
1648 kms
08:51
08:51
08:53
08:53
On Time 2 Min N/A
Chichaki
1657 kms
09:03
09:03
09:05
09:05
On Time 2 Min N/A
Parasnath
1675 kms
09:15
09:15
09:17
09:17
On Time 2 Min N/A
Nsc Bose J Gomo
1693 kms
09:35
09:35
09:40
09:40
On Time 5 Min N/A
Dhanbad Jn
1722 kms
10:07
10:07
10:12
10:12
On Time 5 Min N/A
Kumardubi
1761 kms
11:03
11:03
11:04
11:04
On Time 1 Min N/A
Barakar
1764 kms
11:07
11:07
11:09
11:09
On Time 2 Min N/A
Kulti
1767 kms
11:14
11:14
11:16
11:16
On Time 2 Min N/A
Asansol Jn
1780 kms
11:35
11:35
11:45
11:45
On Time 10 Min N/A
Raniganj
1798 kms
12:00
12:00
12:02
12:02
On Time 2 Min N/A
Andal Jn
1805 kms
12:13
12:13
12:15
12:15
On Time 2 Min N/A
Durgapur
1822 kms
12:31
12:31
12:33
12:33
On Time 2 Min N/A
Panagarh
1837 kms
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time 2 Min N/A
Barddhaman Jn
1884 kms
13:38
13:38
13:43
13:43
On Time 5 Min N/A
Kamarkundu
1946 kms
14:35
14:35
14:36
14:36
On Time 1 Min N/A
Dakhineswar
1976 kms
15:07
15:07
15:08
15:08
On Time 1 Min N/A
Kolkata
1985 kms
15:45
15:45
Destination
On Time 0 Min N/A
Train

Kolkata Exp

13152

Jammu Tawi
0 Mins
6:28 (Last Update)
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 150 people have recently searched about these trains.