Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Live Train

Summary Bsb Sdah Express (13134)

Check the live Bsb Sdah Express running status here. 13134 MAIL EXPRESS runs from Varanasi Jn to Sealdah and covers 83 stations. The station code for Varanasi Jn is BSB and the station code for Sealdah is SDAH. The departure time for Bsb Sdah Express from Varanasi Jn is 08:35:00 and the arrival time to Sealdah is 10:55:00. There are 17 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat. The total distance covered by Bsb Sdah Express is 872 Kms. This IRCTC train running speed is: 33 Kms/H and can be run upto: 110 Kms/H. Now you can spot your train Bsb Sdah Express and also check current status of 13134 - Bsb Sdah Express via EBhopal - All about bhopal & more.... And to know the live 13134 - Bsb Sdah Express running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Varanasi Jn.

Station
Exp. Arrival
Actual Arrival
Exp. Departure
Actual Departure
Delay Halt Exp PF
Varanasi Jn
0 kms
Source
08:35
08:35
On Time No Halt 3
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
18 kms
09:33
09:33
09:48
09:48
On Time 15 Min 1
Sakaldiha
32 kms
10:12
10:12
10:14
10:14
On Time 2 Min 1
Zamania
58 kms
10:32
10:32
10:34
10:34
On Time 2 Min N/A
Dildarnagar Jn
72 kms
10:47
10:47
10:52
10:52
On Time 5 Min 2
Bhadaura
80 kms
10:59
10:59
11:01
11:01
On Time 2 Min 1
Gahmar
88 kms
11:09
11:09
11:11
11:11
On Time 2 Min 1
Chausa
97 kms
11:20
11:20
11:22
11:22
On Time 2 Min 2
Buxar
108 kms
11:42
11:42
11:44
11:44
On Time 2 Min 1
Dumraon
124 kms
11:55
11:55
11:57
11:57
On Time 2 Min 1
Twining Ganj
132 kms
12:05
12:05
12:07
12:07
On Time 2 Min N/A
Raghunathpur
141 kms
12:15
12:15
12:17
12:17
On Time 2 Min 1
Banahi
149 kms
12:25
12:25
12:27
12:27
On Time 2 Min 1
Bihiya
155 kms
12:34
12:34
12:36
12:36
On Time 2 Min 1
Karisath
167 kms
12:46
12:46
12:48
12:48
On Time 2 Min 1
Ara Jn
177 kms
13:00
13:00
13:05
13:05
On Time 5 Min 1
Kulharia
187 kms
13:13
13:13
13:15
13:15
On Time 2 Min 1
Koelwar
190 kms
13:20
13:20
13:22
13:22
On Time 2 Min N/A
Pali A
193 kms
13:27
13:27
13:29
13:29
On Time 2 Min 1
Bihta
199 kms
13:35
13:35
13:37
13:37
On Time 2 Min 1
Sadisopur
203 kms
13:43
13:43
13:44
13:44
On Time 1 Min N/A
Neora
210 kms
13:55
13:55
13:57
13:57
On Time 2 Min 2
Danapur
216 kms
15:05
15:05
15:15
15:15
On Time 10 Min 1
Phulwari Sharif
219 kms
15:25
15:25
15:27
15:27
On Time 2 Min 1
Patna Jn
226 kms
16:00
16:00
16:10
16:10
On Time 10 Min 1
Rajendranagar T
228 kms
16:20
16:20
16:22
16:22
On Time 2 Min 4
Gulzarbagh
233 kms
16:27
16:27
16:29
16:29
On Time 2 Min 2
Patna Saheb
236 kms
16:36
16:36
16:38
16:38
On Time 2 Min 1
Fatwa
248 kms
16:49
16:49
16:51
16:51
On Time 2 Min 1
Hardas Bigha
253 kms
16:57
16:57
16:58
16:58
On Time 1 Min N/A
Khusropur
256 kms
17:04
17:04
17:06
17:06
On Time 2 Min 1
Karauta
262 kms
17:14
17:14
17:16
17:16
On Time 2 Min 1
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
271 kms
17:30
17:30
17:32
17:32
On Time 2 Min 1
Athmal Gola
280 kms
17:39
17:39
17:41
17:41
On Time 2 Min 1
Barh
289 kms
17:51
17:51
17:53
17:53
On Time 2 Min 1
Punarakh
299 kms
18:03
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time 2 Min 1
Mor
308 kms
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time 2 Min 1
Mokameh Jn
315 kms
18:59
18:59
19:01
19:01
On Time 2 Min 1
Hathidah Jn
322 kms
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time 2 Min 1
Barhiya
333 kms
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time 2 Min 1
Luckeesarai Jn
348 kms
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time 2 Min 1
Kiul Jn
349 kms
20:45
20:45
20:55
20:55
On Time 10 Min 5
Kajra
365 kms
21:12
21:12
21:13
21:13
On Time 1 Min 3
Abhaipur
372 kms
21:23
21:23
21:24
21:24
On Time 1 Min 3
Dharhara
382 kms
21:36
21:36
21:37
21:37
On Time 1 Min 1
Dasharathpur
388 kms
21:45
21:45
21:47
21:47
On Time 2 Min 1
Jamalpur Jn
394 kms
22:00
22:00
22:10
22:10
On Time 10 Min 2
Ratanpur
400 kms
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time 1 Min N/A
Bariarpur
404 kms
22:28
22:28
22:29
22:29
On Time 1 Min 3
Sultanganj
422 kms
22:50
22:50
22:51
22:51
On Time 1 Min 2
Akbarnagar
432 kms
23:05
23:05
23:06
23:06
On Time 1 Min 2
Murarpur
438 kms
23:15
23:15
23:16
23:16
On Time 1 Min N/A
Nathnagar
443 kms
23:25
23:25
23:26
23:26
On Time 1 Min N/A
Bhagalpur
446 kms
23:45
23:45
23:55
23:55
On Time 10 Min 5
Sabaur
454 kms
00:04
00:04
00:05
00:05
On Time 1 Min 1
Ghoga
467 kms
00:23
00:23
00:24
00:24
On Time 1 Min 1
Ekchari
472 kms
00:33
00:33
00:34
00:34
On Time 1 Min 1
Kahalgaon
477 kms
00:42
00:42
00:43
00:43
On Time 1 Min 1
Bikram Shila
483 kms
00:55
00:55
00:56
00:56
On Time 1 Min 2
Shivanarayanpur
489 kms
01:05
01:05
01:06
01:06
On Time 1 Min 2
Pirpainti
498 kms
01:18
01:18
01:19
01:19
On Time 1 Min 1
Mirza Cheuki
506 kms
01:30
01:30
01:31
01:31
On Time 1 Min 3
Sahibganj Jn
521 kms
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time 5 Min 1
Taljhari
549 kms
02:35
02:35
02:36
02:36
On Time 1 Min 2
Tinpahar Jn
559 kms
02:49
02:49
02:50
02:50
On Time 1 Min 2
Barharwa Jn
576 kms
03:31
03:31
03:36
03:36
On Time 5 Min 2
Kotalpukur
592 kms
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time 2 Min 1
Pakur
604 kms
04:06
04:06
04:08
04:08
On Time 2 Min 2
Rajgram
616 kms
04:25
04:25
04:26
04:26
On Time 1 Min 2
Banshlai Bridge
623 kms
04:37
04:37
04:38
04:38
On Time 1 Min 2
Murarai
628 kms
04:44
04:44
04:45
04:45
On Time 1 Min 3
Chatra
636 kms
04:54
04:54
04:55
04:55
On Time 1 Min 3
Nalhati Jn
645 kms
05:06
05:06
05:08
05:08
On Time 2 Min 2
Rampur Hat
659 kms
05:39
05:39
05:49
05:49
On Time 10 Min 2
Mallarpur
671 kms
06:01
06:01
06:02
06:02
On Time 1 Min 2
Sainthia
687 kms
06:20
06:20
06:24
06:24
On Time 4 Min 4
Ahmadpur Jn
700 kms
06:36
06:36
06:37
06:37
On Time 1 Min 2
Prantik
715 kms
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time 1 Min 2
Bolpur S Niktn
719 kms
07:03
07:03
07:08
07:08
On Time 5 Min 2
Guskara
738 kms
07:25
07:25
07:26
07:26
On Time 1 Min 1
Barddhaman Jn
771 kms
08:51
08:51
08:56
08:56
On Time 5 Min 3
Dakhineswar
863 kms
10:14
10:14
10:16
10:16
On Time 2 Min N/A
Bidhan Nagar
872 kms
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time 2 Min N/A
Sealdah
879 kms
10:55
10:55
Destination
On Time 0 Min 8
Train

Bsb Sdah Express

13134

Varanasi Jn
0 Mins
1:04 (Last Update)
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 596 people have recently searched about these trains.