Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Live Train

Summary Pnbe Koaa Expres (13132)

Check the live Pnbe Koaa Expres running status here. 13132 MAIL EXPRESS runs from Patna Jn to Kolkata and covers 47 stations. The station code for Patna Jn is PNBE and the station code for Kolkata is KOAA. The departure time for Pnbe Koaa Expres from Patna Jn is 16:45:00 and the arrival time to Giridih is 04:20:00. There are 21 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Pnbe Koaa Expres is 548 Kms. This IRCTC train running speed is: 37 Kms/H and can be run upto: 110 Kms/H. Now you can spot your train Pnbe Koaa Expres and also check current status of 13132 - Pnbe Koaa Expres via EBhopal - All about bhopal & more.... And to know the live 13132 - Pnbe Koaa Expres running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Patna Jn.

Station
Exp. Arrival
Actual Arrival
Exp. Departure
Actual Departure
Delay Halt Exp PF
Patna Jn
0 kms
Source
16:45
16:45
On Time No Halt 7
Rajendranagar T
2 kms
16:55
16:55
16:57
16:57
On Time 2 Min 2
Gulzarbagh
7 kms
17:02
17:02
17:04
17:04
On Time 2 Min 2
Patna Saheb
10 kms
17:11
17:11
17:13
17:13
On Time 2 Min 1
Banka Ghat
16 kms
17:21
17:21
17:23
17:23
On Time 2 Min 1
Fatwa
22 kms
17:31
17:31
17:33
17:33
On Time 2 Min 1
Khusropur
30 kms
17:42
17:42
17:44
17:44
On Time 2 Min 1
Karauta
36 kms
17:52
17:52
17:54
17:54
On Time 2 Min 1
Salim Pur Bihar
39 kms
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time 1 Min N/A
Tekkabigha
41 kms
18:05
18:05
18:06
18:06
On Time 1 Min N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
45 kms
18:25
18:25
18:27
18:27
On Time 2 Min 1
Athmal Gola
54 kms
18:34
18:34
18:36
18:36
On Time 2 Min N/A
Barh
63 kms
18:45
18:45
18:47
18:47
On Time 2 Min N/A
Punarakh
74 kms
18:57
18:57
18:59
18:59
On Time 2 Min N/A
Mekra Memerkhab
76 kms
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time 1 Min N/A
Kanhaipur
79 kms
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time 1 Min N/A
Mor
82 kms
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time 1 Min N/A
Mokameh Jn
89 kms
19:25
19:25
19:27
19:27
On Time 2 Min N/A
Tall Jn.
94 kms
19:33
19:33
19:34
19:34
On Time 1 Min 1
Hathidah Jn
96 kms
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time 1 Min 1
Rampur Dumra
101 kms
19:46
19:46
19:47
19:47
On Time 1 Min 1
Barhiya
107 kms
19:55
19:55
19:57
19:57
On Time 2 Min 1
Dumri Halt
111 kms
20:02
20:02
20:03
20:03
On Time 1 Min N/A
Mankatha
116 kms
20:11
20:11
20:12
20:12
On Time 1 Min 2
Luckeesarai Jn
122 kms
20:19
20:19
20:21
20:21
On Time 2 Min 1
Kiul Jn
123 kms
20:30
20:30
20:32
20:32
On Time 2 Min 4
Bansipur
131 kms
20:40
20:40
20:41
20:41
On Time 1 Min 1
Mananpur
137 kms
20:53
20:53
20:55
20:55
On Time 2 Min 1
Bhalui
142 kms
21:01
21:01
21:02
21:02
On Time 1 Min 1
Jamui
151 kms
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time 2 Min 1
Gidhaur
166 kms
21:49
21:49
21:51
21:51
On Time 2 Min 1
Jhajha
177 kms
22:33
22:33
22:38
22:38
On Time 5 Min 2
Simultala
196 kms
22:54
22:54
22:55
22:55
On Time 1 Min N/A
Jasidih Jn
221 kms
23:18
23:18
23:23
23:23
On Time 5 Min N/A
Madhupur Jn
250 kms
00:20
00:20
00:55
00:55
On Time 35 Min 1
Jamtara
292 kms
01:27
01:27
01:28
01:28
On Time 1 Min N/A
Chittaranjan
307 kms
01:45
01:45
01:46
01:46
On Time 1 Min 2
Asansol Jn
332 kms
02:37
02:37
02:47
02:47
On Time 10 Min 5
Raniganj
350 kms
03:03
03:03
03:04
03:04
On Time 1 Min 4
Andal Jn
357 kms
03:14
03:14
03:16
03:16
On Time 2 Min N/A
Durgapur
374 kms
03:31
03:31
03:35
03:35
On Time 4 Min N/A
Barddhaman Jn
436 kms
04:45
04:45
04:50
04:50
On Time 5 Min 4
Bandel Jn
503 kms
05:56
05:56
06:01
06:01
On Time 5 Min 4
Naihati Jn
513 kms
06:22
06:22
06:30
06:30
On Time 8 Min 4
Kolkata
547 kms
07:25
07:25
Destination
On Time 0 Min 1
Train

Pnbe Koaa Expres

13132

Patna Jn
0 Mins
1:03 (Last Update)
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 725 people have recently searched about these trains.