Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Live Train

Summary Smi Sdah Express (13124)

Check the live Smi Sdah Express running status here. 13124 MAIL EXPRESS runs from Sitamarhi to Sealdah and covers 18 stations. The station code for Sitamarhi is SMI and the station code for Sealdah is SDAH. The departure time for Smi Sdah Express from Sitamarhi is 05:30:00 and the arrival time to Sealdah is 03:35:00. There are 15 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Smi Sdah Express is 634 Kms. This IRCTC train running speed is: 29 Kms/H and can be run upto: 110 Kms/H. Now you can spot your train Smi Sdah Express and also check current status of 13124 - Smi Sdah Express via EBhopal - All about bhopal & more.... And to know the live 13124 - Smi Sdah Express running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Sitamarhi.

Station
Exp. Arrival
Actual Arrival
Exp. Departure
Actual Departure
Delay Halt Exp PF
Sitamarhi
0 kms
Source
05:30
05:30
On Time No Halt N/A
Dumra
5 kms
05:36
05:38
On Time 2 Min N/A
Garha
17 kms
05:48
05:50
On Time 2 Min N/A
Runni Saidpur
23 kms
05:58
06:00
On Time 2 Min N/A
Paramjeevar Tarajeevar
39 kms
06:16
06:18
On Time 2 Min N/A
Jubbasahani
54 kms
06:43
06:45
On Time 2 Min N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn
65 kms
07:15
07:40
On Time 25 Min N/A
Naraynpur Anant
69 kms
07:48
07:50
On Time 2 Min N/A
Silaut
77 kms
07:57
07:59
On Time 2 Min N/A
Siho
83 kms
08:06
08:08
On Time 2 Min N/A
Dholi
90 kms
08:15
08:17
On Time 2 Min N/A
Dubaha
95 kms
08:24
08:26
On Time 2 Min N/A
Khudiram B Pusa
103 kms
08:34
08:36
On Time 2 Min N/A
Karpurigram
110 kms
08:43
08:45
On Time 2 Min N/A
Samastipur Jn
116 kms
09:10
09:20
On Time 10 Min N/A
Ujiarpur
126 kms
09:28
09:30
On Time 2 Min N/A
Nazirganj
132 kms
09:37
09:39
On Time 2 Min N/A
Dalsingh Sarai
140 kms
09:48
09:50
On Time 2 Min N/A
Sathajagat
144 kms
09:56
09:58
On Time 2 Min N/A
Bachwara Jn
151 kms
10:13
10:15
On Time 2 Min N/A
Teghra
160 kms
10:29
10:30
On Time 1 Min N/A
Barauni Flag
164 kms
11:01
11:02
On Time 1 Min N/A
Barauni Jn
167 kms
11:25
11:50
On Time 25 Min N/A
Garhara
170 kms
11:56
11:57
On Time 1 Min N/A
Dinkar Gram Sim
171 kms
12:03
12:05
On Time 2 Min N/A
Rajendra Pul
175 kms
12:12
12:14
On Time 2 Min N/A
Hathidah Upper
178 kms
12:22
12:24
On Time 2 Min N/A
Rampur Dumra
182 kms
13:13
13:15
On Time 2 Min N/A
Barhiya
188 kms
13:27
13:29
On Time 2 Min N/A
Dumri Halt
192 kms
13:40
13:42
On Time 2 Min N/A
Mankatha
197 kms
13:48
13:50
On Time 2 Min N/A
Luckeesarai Jn
203 kms
13:58
14:00
On Time 2 Min N/A
Kiul Jn
204 kms
14:20
14:30
On Time 10 Min N/A
Bansipur
212 kms
14:40
14:42
On Time 2 Min N/A
Mananpur
218 kms
14:50
14:52
On Time 2 Min N/A
Bhalui
223 kms
14:58
15:00
On Time 2 Min N/A
Jamui
232 kms
15:08
15:10
On Time 2 Min N/A
Chaura
240 kms
15:19
15:21
On Time 2 Min N/A
Gidhaur
247 kms
15:29
15:31
On Time 2 Min N/A
Dadpur
251 kms
15:39
15:41
On Time 2 Min N/A
Jhajha
258 kms
16:00
16:10
On Time 10 Min N/A
Narganjo
266 kms
16:22
16:23
On Time 1 Min N/A
Simultala
277 kms
16:37
16:38
On Time 1 Min N/A
Lahabon
286 kms
16:51
16:52
On Time 1 Min N/A
Jasidih Jn
302 kms
17:16
17:19
On Time 3 Min N/A
Kumrabad Rohini
307 kms
17:25
17:26
On Time 1 Min N/A
Sankarpur
311 kms
17:32
17:33
On Time 1 Min N/A
Mathurapur
320 kms
17:41
17:42
On Time 1 Min N/A
Madhupur Jn
331 kms
18:03
18:25
On Time 22 Min N/A
Joramow
341 kms
18:36
18:37
On Time 1 Min N/A
Madankata
346 kms
18:43
18:44
On Time 1 Min N/A
Vidyasagar
355 kms
18:53
18:54
On Time 1 Min N/A
Jamtara
373 kms
19:27
19:28
On Time 1 Min N/A
Chittaranjan
388 kms
20:07
20:10
On Time 3 Min N/A
Rupnarayanpur
392 kms
20:17
20:18
On Time 1 Min N/A
Salanpur
399 kms
20:25
20:26
On Time 1 Min N/A
Sitarampur
404 kms
20:53
20:55
On Time 2 Min N/A
Barachak
407 kms
21:01
21:02
On Time 1 Min 3
Asansol Jn
413 kms
21:10
21:30
On Time 20 Min 5
Raniganj
431 kms
21:47
21:51
On Time 4 Min N/A
Andal Jn
438 kms
22:30
22:33
On Time 3 Min N/A
Waria
446 kms
22:41
22:42
On Time 1 Min N/A
Durgapur
455 kms
22:55
22:55
23:00
23:00
On Time 5 Min N/A
Panagarh
470 kms
23:14
23:14
23:15
23:15
On Time 1 Min N/A
Khana Jn
504 kms
23:50
23:50
23:51
23:51
On Time 1 Min N/A
Barddhaman Jn
517 kms
00:03
00:03
00:08
00:08
On Time 5 Min 3
Bandel Jn
584 kms
01:05
01:05
01:10
01:10
On Time 5 Min 3
Hooghly Ghat
589 kms
01:17
01:17
01:18
01:18
On Time 1 Min 2
Garifa
590 kms
01:21
01:21
01:22
01:22
On Time 1 Min N/A
Naihati Jn
594 kms
01:36
01:36
01:44
01:44
On Time 8 Min N/A
Kankinara
596 kms
01:48
01:48
01:49
01:49
On Time 1 Min N/A
Shyamnagar
601 kms
01:55
01:55
01:56
01:56
On Time 1 Min N/A
Ichhapur
605 kms
02:00
02:00
02:01
02:01
On Time 1 Min N/A
Barrackpore
609 kms
02:07
02:07
02:08
02:08
On Time 1 Min N/A
Titagarh
611 kms
02:19
02:19
02:20
02:20
On Time 1 Min N/A
Dum Dum
625 kms
02:35
02:35
02:36
02:36
On Time 1 Min N/A
Sealdah
635 kms
03:35
03:35
Destination
On Time 0 Min 8
Train

Smi Sdah Express

13124

Sitamarhi
0 Mins
1:03 (Last Update)
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 636 people have recently searched about these trains.