Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Live Train

Summary Kir Hwh Express (13034)

Check the live Kir Hwh Express running status here. 13034 MAIL EXPRESS runs from Katihar Jn to Howrah Jn and covers 45 stations. The station code for Katihar Jn is KIR and the station code for Howrah Jn is HWH. The departure time for Kir Hwh Express from Katihar Jn is 15:20:00 and the arrival time to Howrah Jn is 04:30:00. There are 17 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Kir Hwh Express is 424 Kms. This IRCTC train running speed is: 32 Kms/H and can be run upto: 110 Kms/H. Now you can spot your train Kir Hwh Express and also check current status of 13034 - Kir Hwh Express via EBhopal - All about bhopal & more.... And to know the live 13034 - Kir Hwh Express running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Katihar Jn.

Station
Exp. Arrival
Actual Arrival
Exp. Departure
Actual Departure
Delay Halt Exp PF
Katihar Jn
0 kms
Source
15:20
15:20
On Time No Halt N/A
Labha
23 kms
15:46
15:46
15:48
15:48
On Time 2 Min N/A
Kumedpur
30 kms
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time 2 Min N/A
Harischandrpur
36 kms
16:12
16:12
16:14
16:14
On Time 2 Min N/A
Bhaluka Road F
46 kms
16:24
16:24
16:26
16:26
On Time 2 Min N/A
Samsi
56 kms
16:38
16:38
16:40
16:40
On Time 2 Min N/A
Malda Town
91 kms
17:50
17:50
18:00
18:00
On Time 10 Min N/A
Gour Malda
99 kms
18:10
18:10
18:11
18:11
On Time 1 Min N/A
Jamirghata
104 kms
18:17
18:17
18:18
18:18
On Time 1 Min N/A
Khaltipur
111 kms
18:26
18:26
18:31
18:31
On Time 5 Min N/A
Chamagram
119 kms
18:38
18:38
18:39
18:39
On Time 1 Min N/A
New Farakka Jn
125 kms
18:53
18:53
19:00
19:00
On Time 7 Min N/A
Sankopara
133 kms
19:13
19:13
19:14
19:14
On Time 1 Min N/A
Dhulian Ganga
138 kms
19:22
19:22
19:27
19:27
On Time 5 Min N/A
Basudebpur H
145 kms
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time 1 Min N/A
Nimtita
148 kms
19:40
19:40
19:45
19:45
On Time 5 Min N/A
Sujnipara
154 kms
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time 1 Min N/A
Ahiran
161 kms
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time 1 Min N/A
Jangipur Road
168 kms
20:12
20:12
20:17
20:17
On Time 5 Min N/A
Gankar
174 kms
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time 1 Min N/A
Manigram
182 kms
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time 1 Min N/A
Mahipal Road
192 kms
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time 1 Min N/A
Azimganj City
202 kms
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time 1 Min N/A
Azimganj Jn
203 kms
21:54
21:54
22:04
22:04
On Time 10 Min N/A
Lalbagh Crt Rd
210 kms
22:12
22:12
22:13
22:13
On Time 1 Min N/A
Khagraghat Road
217 kms
22:20
22:20
22:21
22:21
On Time 1 Min N/A
Bazarsau
245 kms
22:46
22:46
22:51
22:51
On Time 5 Min N/A
Tenya
252 kms
23:03
23:03
23:04
23:04
On Time 1 Min N/A
Salar
259 kms
23:09
23:09
23:10
23:10
On Time 1 Min N/A
Katwa
276 kms
23:52
23:52
23:57
23:57
On Time 5 Min N/A
Purbasthali
307 kms
00:26
00:26
00:27
00:27
On Time 1 Min N/A
Nabadwip Dham
315 kms
00:36
00:36
00:38
00:38
On Time 2 Min N/A
Ambika Kalna
338 kms
01:00
01:00
01:01
01:01
On Time 1 Min N/A
Guptipara
345 kms
01:08
01:08
01:09
01:09
On Time 1 Min N/A
Somra Bazar
352 kms
01:16
01:16
01:17
01:17
On Time 1 Min N/A
Balagarh
355 kms
01:21
01:21
01:22
01:22
On Time 1 Min N/A
Jirat
358 kms
01:26
01:26
01:27
01:27
On Time 1 Min N/A
Khamargachhi
364 kms
01:34
01:34
01:35
01:35
On Time 1 Min N/A
Dumurdaha
366 kms
01:38
01:38
01:39
01:39
On Time 1 Min N/A
Kuntighat
369 kms
01:42
01:42
01:43
01:43
On Time 1 Min N/A
Tribeni
372 kms
01:47
01:47
01:48
01:48
On Time 1 Min N/A
Bansh Baria
376 kms
02:26
02:26
02:27
02:27
On Time 1 Min N/A
Bandel Jn
380 kms
02:45
02:45
02:55
02:55
On Time 10 Min N/A
Chuchura
384 kms
03:00
03:00
03:01
03:01
On Time 1 Min N/A
Seoraphuli
397 kms
03:15
03:15
03:16
03:16
On Time 1 Min N/A
Howrah Jn
420 kms
04:30
04:30
Destination
On Time 0 Min N/A
Train

Kir Hwh Express

13034

Katihar Jn
0 Mins
1:03 (Last Update)
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 139 people have recently searched about these trains.