Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Live Train

Summary Mithila Express (13022)

Check the live Mithila Express running status here. 13022 runs from to and covers 0 stations. The station code for is and the station code for is . The departure time for Mithila Express from is and the arrival time to is . There are 0 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on . The total distance covered by Mithila Express is Kms. This IRCTC train running speed is: Kms/H and can be run upto: Kms/H. Now you can spot your train Mithila Express and also check current status of 13022 - Mithila Express via EBhopal - All about bhopal & more.... And to know the live 13022 - Mithila Express running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Raxaul Jn.

Station
Exp. Arrival
Actual Arrival
Exp. Departure
Actual Departure
Delay Halt Exp PF
Raxaul Jn
0 kms
Source
10:00
10:00
On Time No Halt N/A
Ramgarhwa
14 kms
10:10
10:10
10:12
10:12
On Time 2 Min 1
Sagauli Jn
29 kms
10:30
10:30
10:55
10:55
On Time 25 Min 2
Bapudm Motihari
51 kms
11:11
11:11
11:14
11:14
On Time 3 Min 1
Chakia
82 kms
11:35
11:35
11:37
11:37
On Time 2 Min 1
Mehsi
90 kms
11:45
11:45
11:47
11:47
On Time 2 Min 1
Motipur
104 kms
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time 2 Min N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn
130 kms
13:25
13:25
13:30
13:30
On Time 5 Min N/A
Naraynpur Anant
135 kms
13:40
13:40
13:42
13:42
On Time 2 Min 3
Silaut
142 kms
13:49
13:49
13:51
13:51
On Time 2 Min 1
Siho
148 kms
13:58
13:58
14:00
14:00
On Time 2 Min 1
Dholi
155 kms
14:07
14:07
14:09
14:09
On Time 2 Min 1
Dubaha
161 kms
14:16
14:16
14:18
14:18
On Time 2 Min 1
Khudiram B Pusa
168 kms
14:26
14:26
14:28
14:28
On Time 2 Min 1
Karpurigram
175 kms
14:35
14:35
14:37
14:37
On Time 2 Min 2
Samastipur Jn
182 kms
14:58
14:58
15:03
15:03
On Time 5 Min 5
Ujiarpur
191 kms
15:15
15:15
15:17
15:17
On Time 2 Min 1
Nazirganj
197 kms
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time 1 Min N/A
Dalsingh Sarai
205 kms
15:49
15:49
15:51
15:51
On Time 2 Min N/A
Sathajagat
210 kms
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time 2 Min N/A
Bachwara Jn
216 kms
16:27
16:27
16:28
16:28
On Time 1 Min N/A
Teghra
225 kms
17:01
17:01
17:03
17:03
On Time 2 Min N/A
Barauni Jn
233 kms
17:32
17:32
17:42
17:42
On Time 10 Min N/A
Dinkar Gram Sim
237 kms
18:06
18:06
18:07
18:07
On Time 1 Min N/A
Barhiya
253 kms
18:34
18:34
18:36
18:36
On Time 2 Min 1
Luckeesarai Jn
268 kms
18:59
18:59
19:01
19:01
On Time 2 Min 1
Kiul Jn
269 kms
19:10
19:10
19:15
19:15
On Time 5 Min 4
Jamui
297 kms
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time 2 Min 1
Jhajha
323 kms
20:55
20:55
21:05
21:05
On Time 10 Min 2
Jasidih Jn
367 kms
21:37
21:37
21:42
21:42
On Time 5 Min N/A
Madhupur Jn
396 kms
22:07
22:07
22:11
22:11
On Time 4 Min 3
Chittaranjan
453 kms
22:56
22:56
22:57
22:57
On Time 1 Min 2
Asansol Jn
478 kms
23:26
23:26
23:36
23:36
On Time 10 Min 5
Raniganj
496 kms
23:53
23:53
23:57
23:57
On Time 4 Min 4
Andal Jn
504 kms
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time 2 Min 4
Durgapur
520 kms
00:28
00:28
00:32
00:32
On Time 4 Min 5
Barddhaman Jn
582 kms
01:36
01:36
01:41
01:41
On Time 5 Min 3
Bandel Jn
650 kms
02:40
02:40
02:45
02:45
On Time 5 Min 3
Chandan Nagar
656 kms
02:54
02:54
02:56
02:56
On Time 2 Min 1
Seoraphuli
667 kms
03:07
03:07
03:10
03:10
On Time 3 Min 6
Serampore
669 kms
03:15
03:15
03:20
03:20
On Time 5 Min 1
Howrah Jn
689 kms
04:05
04:05
Destination
On Time 0 Min N/A
Train

Mithila Express

13022

Raxaul Jn
0 Mins
1:03 (Last Update)
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 547 people have recently searched about these trains.