Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Live Train

Summary Goldn Temple Ml (12904)

Check the live Goldn Temple Ml running status here. 12904 MAIL EXPRESS runs from Amritsar Jn to Mumbai Central and covers 37 stations. The station code for Amritsar Jn is ASR and the station code for Mumbai Central is MMCT. The departure time for Goldn Temple Ml from Amritsar Jn is 21:25:00 and the arrival time to Mumbai Central is 05:05:00. There are 0 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Goldn Temple Ml is 1893 Kms. This IRCTC train running speed is: 60 Kms/H and can be run upto: 110 Kms/H. Now you can spot your train Goldn Temple Ml and also check current status of 12904 - Goldn Temple Ml via EBhopal - All about bhopal & more.... And to know the live 12904 - Goldn Temple Ml running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Amritsar Jn.

Station
Exp. Arrival
Actual Arrival
Exp. Departure
Actual Departure
Delay Halt Exp PF
Amritsar Jn
0 kms
Source
21:25
21:25
On Time No Halt N/A
Beas
42 kms
21:53
21:53
21:55
21:55
On Time 2 Min N/A
Jalandhar City
79 kms
22:28
22:28
22:38
22:38
On Time 10 Min N/A
Jalandhar Cant
83 kms
22:46
22:46
22:48
22:48
On Time 2 Min N/A
Phagwara Jn
100 kms
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time 2 Min N/A
Ludhiana Jn
135 kms
23:49
23:49
23:59
23:59
On Time 10 Min 1
Ambala Cant Jn
249 kms
01:50
01:50
02:00
02:00
On Time 10 Min N/A
Yamunanagar Jud
300 kms
02:38
02:38
02:40
02:40
On Time 2 Min N/A
Saharanpur
330 kms
03:30
03:30
03:40
03:40
On Time 10 Min N/A
Muzaffarnagar
388 kms
04:23
04:23
04:25
04:25
On Time 2 Min N/A
Sakhoti Tanda
420 kms
04:47
04:47
04:48
04:48
On Time 1 Min N/A
Meerut Cant
440 kms
05:01
05:01
05:03
05:03
On Time 2 Min N/A
Meerut City
444 kms
05:17
05:17
05:22
05:22
On Time 5 Min 1
Ghaziabad
491 kms
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:20
On Time 2 Min 4
H Nizamuddin
519 kms
07:05
07:05
07:20
07:20
On Time 15 Min 1
Faridabad
540 kms
07:37
07:37
07:39
07:39
On Time 2 Min 3
Mathura Jn
652 kms
09:45
09:45
09:50
09:50
On Time 5 Min 3
Bharatpur Jn
686 kms
10:23
10:23
10:25
10:25
On Time 2 Min N/A
Bayana Jn
728 kms
10:53
10:53
10:55
10:55
On Time 2 Min N/A
Hindaun City
760 kms
11:18
11:18
11:20
11:20
On Time 2 Min N/A
Shri Mahabirji
771 kms
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time 2 Min N/A
Gangapur City
805 kms
12:00
12:00
12:05
12:05
On Time 5 Min N/A
Sawai Madhopur
868 kms
12:50
12:50
12:55
12:55
On Time 5 Min N/A
Kota Jn
976 kms
14:15
14:15
14:25
14:25
On Time 10 Min 2
Ramganj Mandi
1048 kms
15:21
15:21
15:22
15:22
On Time 1 Min N/A
Bhawani Mandi
1077 kms
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time 2 Min N/A
Shamgarh
1110 kms
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time 2 Min 1
Nagda Jn
1201 kms
17:50
17:50
17:52
17:52
On Time 2 Min 2
Ratlam Jn
1243 kms
18:50
18:50
19:00
19:00
On Time 10 Min 4
Meghnagar
1323 kms
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time 2 Min 2
Dahod
1356 kms
20:32
20:32
20:34
20:34
On Time 2 Min 2
Godhra Jn
1428 kms
21:51
21:51
21:53
21:53
On Time 2 Min N/A
Vadodara Jn
1501 kms
22:53
22:53
23:03
23:03
On Time 10 Min 2
Surat
1630 kms
00:57
00:57
01:02
01:02
On Time 5 Min N/A
Borivali
1863 kms
03:58
03:58
04:02
04:02
On Time 4 Min N/A
Dadar
1887 kms
04:41
04:41
04:44
04:44
On Time 3 Min N/A
Mumbai Central
1893 kms
05:05
05:05
Destination
On Time 0 Min N/A
Train

Goldn Temple Ml

12904

Amritsar Jn
0 Mins
1:04 (Last Update)
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 129 people have recently searched about these trains.