Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Live Train

Summary Koaa Dbrg Exp (12525)

Check the live Koaa Dbrg Exp running status here. 12525 MAIL EXPRESS runs from Kolkata to Dibrugarh and covers 22 stations. The station code for Kolkata is KOAA and the station code for Dibrugarh is DBRG. The departure time for Koaa Dbrg Exp from Kolkata is 21:40:00 and the arrival time to Dibrugarh is 22:30:00. There are 22 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Wed. The total distance covered by Koaa Dbrg Exp is 1356 Kms. This IRCTC train running speed is: 55 Kms/H and can be run upto: 110 Kms/H. Now you can spot your train Koaa Dbrg Exp and also check current status of 12525 - Koaa Dbrg Exp via EBhopal - All about bhopal & more.... And to know the live 12525 - Koaa Dbrg Exp running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Kolkata.

Station
Exp. Arrival
Actual Arrival
Exp. Departure
Actual Departure
Delay Halt Exp PF
Kolkata
0 kms
Source
21:40
21:40
On Time No Halt N/A
Bandel Jn
43 kms
22:52
22:52
22:54
22:54
On Time 2 Min 3
Nabadwip Dham
109 kms
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time 2 Min 3
Katwa
148 kms
00:26
00:26
00:28
00:28
On Time 2 Min N/A
Azimganj Jn
221 kms
01:46
01:46
01:51
01:51
On Time 5 Min 2
Malda Town
333 kms
04:00
04:00
04:10
04:10
On Time 10 Min 4
New Jalpaiguri
565 kms
07:45
07:45
07:55
07:55
On Time 10 Min N/A
New Cooch Behar
692 kms
10:00
10:00
10:02
10:02
On Time 2 Min N/A
Fakiragram Jn
779 kms
11:20
11:20
11:22
11:22
On Time 2 Min N/A
New Bongaigaon
820 kms
12:20
12:20
12:22
12:22
On Time 2 Min N/A
Rangiya Jn
929 kms
14:30
14:30
14:40
14:40
On Time 10 Min N/A
Tangla
968 kms
15:11
15:11
15:13
15:13
On Time 2 Min N/A
Udalguri
990 kms
15:36
15:36
15:38
15:38
On Time 2 Min N/A
New Misamari
1041 kms
16:20
16:20
16:22
16:22
On Time 2 Min N/A
Rangapara North
1052 kms
16:55
16:55
17:05
17:05
On Time 10 Min N/A
Viswanath Chrli
1103 kms
17:49
17:49
17:54
17:54
On Time 5 Min N/A
Gohpur
1154 kms
18:32
18:32
18:34
18:34
On Time 2 Min N/A
Harmuti
1205 kms
19:12
19:12
19:17
19:17
On Time 5 Min N/A
North Lakhimpur
1235 kms
19:47
19:47
19:52
19:52
On Time 5 Min N/A
Gogamukh
1279 kms
20:41
20:41
20:43
20:43
On Time 2 Min N/A
Dhemaji
1304 kms
21:04
21:04
21:06
21:06
On Time 2 Min N/A
Dibrugarh
1366 kms
22:30
22:30
Destination
On Time 0 Min N/A
Train

Koaa Dbrg Exp

12525

Kolkata
0 Mins
1:04 (Last Update)
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 874 people have recently searched about these trains.