Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Live Train

Summary Dee Bkn Sf Exp (12455)

Check the live Dee Bkn Sf Exp running status here. 12455 MAIL EXPRESS runs from Delhi S Rohilla to Bikaner Jn and covers 22 stations. The station code for Delhi S Rohilla is DEE and the station code for Bikaner Jn is BKN. The departure time for Dee Bkn Sf Exp from Delhi S Rohilla is 22:45:00 and the arrival time to Bikaner Jn is 13:20:00. There are 20 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Dee Bkn Sf Exp is 802 Kms. This IRCTC train running speed is: 55 Kms/H and can be run upto: 110 Kms/H. Now you can spot your train Dee Bkn Sf Exp and also check current status of 12455 - Dee Bkn Sf Exp via EBhopal - All about bhopal & more.... And to know the live 12455 - Dee Bkn Sf Exp running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Delhi S Rohilla.

Station
Exp. Arrival
Actual Arrival
Exp. Departure
Actual Departure
Delay Halt Exp PF
Delhi S Rohilla
0 kms
Source
22:45
22:45
On Time No Halt 4
Rohtak Jn
68 kms
23:44
23:44
23:46
23:46
On Time 2 Min 2
Jind Jn
125 kms
00:27
00:27
00:29
00:29
On Time 2 Min 4
Jakhal Jn
197 kms
01:43
01:43
01:47
01:47
On Time 4 Min 1
Sangrur
248 kms
02:22
02:22
02:24
02:24
On Time 2 Min N/A
Dhuri Jn
264 kms
02:39
02:39
02:41
02:41
On Time 2 Min 1
Barnala
294 kms
03:08
03:08
03:10
03:10
On Time 2 Min N/A
Rampura Phul
327 kms
03:36
03:36
03:38
03:38
On Time 2 Min N/A
Bhatinda Jn
359 kms
04:28
04:28
04:36
04:36
On Time 8 Min N/A
Giddarbaha
387 kms
05:01
05:01
05:03
05:03
On Time 2 Min N/A
Malout
403 kms
05:19
05:19
05:21
05:21
On Time 2 Min N/A
Abohar
432 kms
05:56
05:56
05:58
05:58
On Time 2 Min 1
Shri Ganganagar
485 kms
07:35
07:35
07:55
07:55
On Time 20 Min 1
Kesri Singhpur
510 kms
08:15
08:15
08:17
08:17
On Time 2 Min N/A
Shri Karanpur
533 kms
08:37
08:37
08:39
08:39
On Time 2 Min N/A
Gajsinghpur
553 kms
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time 2 Min N/A
Rai Singh Nagar
567 kms
09:13
09:13
09:15
09:15
On Time 2 Min N/A
Jaitsar
597 kms
09:41
09:41
09:43
09:43
On Time 2 Min N/A
Suratgarh Jn
623 kms
10:13
10:13
10:18
10:18
On Time 5 Min 1
Lunkaransar
725 kms
11:34
11:34
11:36
11:36
On Time 2 Min N/A
Lalgarh Jn
800 kms
12:37
12:37
12:39
12:39
On Time 2 Min N/A
Bikaner Jn
803 kms
13:20
13:20
Destination
On Time 0 Min 6
Train

Dee Bkn Sf Exp

12455

Delhi S Rohilla
0 Mins
1:04 (Last Update)
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 431 people have recently searched about these trains.