Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Live Train

Summary Shramjevi N Exp (12392)

Check the live Shramjevi N Exp running status here. 12392 MAIL EXPRESS runs from New Delhi to Rajgir and covers 34 stations. The station code for New Delhi is NDLS and the station code for Rajgir is RGD. The departure time for Shramjevi N Exp from New Delhi is 13:10:00 and the arrival time to Rajgir is 10:30:00. There are 25 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Shramjevi N Exp is 1102 Kms. This IRCTC train running speed is: 52 Kms/H and can be run upto: 110 Kms/H. Now you can spot your train Shramjevi N Exp and also check current status of 12392 - Shramjevi N Exp via EBhopal - All about bhopal & more.... And to know the live 12392 - Shramjevi N Exp running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on New Delhi.

Station
Exp. Arrival
Actual Arrival
Exp. Departure
Actual Departure
Delay Halt Exp PF
New Delhi
0 kms
Source
13:10
13:10
On Time No Halt N/A
Ghaziabad
26 kms
13:51
13:51
13:53
13:53
On Time 2 Min N/A
Moradabad
167 kms
16:02
16:02
16:10
16:10
On Time 8 Min N/A
Bareilly
257 kms
17:38
17:38
17:40
17:40
On Time 2 Min N/A
Shahjehanpur
328 kms
18:45
18:45
18:47
18:47
On Time 2 Min N/A
Lucknow Nr
492 kms
21:15
21:15
21:30
21:30
On Time 15 Min 1
Nihalgarh
581 kms
22:46
22:46
22:48
22:48
On Time 2 Min N/A
Musafir Khana
600 kms
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time 1 Min N/A
Sultanpur
632 kms
23:34
23:34
23:36
23:36
On Time 2 Min N/A
Jaunpur City
718 kms
00:36
00:36
00:38
00:38
On Time 2 Min N/A
Varanasi Jn
775 kms
02:25
02:25
02:35
02:35
On Time 10 Min N/A
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
793 kms
03:33
03:33
03:43
03:43
On Time 10 Min N/A
Dildarnagar Jn
847 kms
04:35
04:35
04:37
04:37
On Time 2 Min N/A
Gahmar
863 kms
04:47
04:47
04:49
04:49
On Time 2 Min N/A
Buxar
883 kms
05:06
05:06
05:08
05:08
On Time 2 Min N/A
Dumraon
900 kms
05:23
05:23
05:25
05:25
On Time 2 Min N/A
Bihiya
930 kms
05:47
05:47
05:49
05:49
On Time 2 Min N/A
Ara Jn
952 kms
06:07
06:07
06:09
06:09
On Time 2 Min N/A
Bihta
974 kms
06:23
06:23
06:25
06:25
On Time 2 Min N/A
Danapur
991 kms
06:42
06:42
06:44
06:44
On Time 2 Min N/A
Phulwari Sharif
994 kms
06:49
06:49
06:51
06:51
On Time 2 Min N/A
Patna Jn
1001 kms
07:05
07:05
07:15
07:15
On Time 10 Min N/A
Rajendranagar T
1003 kms
07:23
07:23
07:25
07:25
On Time 2 Min N/A
Patna Saheb
1011 kms
07:35
07:35
07:40
07:40
On Time 5 Min N/A
Fatwa
1023 kms
07:50
07:50
07:52
07:52
On Time 2 Min N/A
Khusropur
1031 kms
08:01
08:01
08:03
08:03
On Time 2 Min N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1046 kms
08:20
08:20
08:22
08:22
On Time 2 Min N/A
Harnaut
1057 kms
08:31
08:31
08:33
08:33
On Time 2 Min N/A
Wena
1062 kms
08:40
08:40
08:42
08:42
On Time 2 Min N/A
Bihar Sharif
1075 kms
09:04
09:04
09:06
09:06
On Time 2 Min N/A
Pawapuri Road H
1081 kms
09:11
09:11
09:13
09:13
On Time 2 Min N/A
Nalanda
1085 kms
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time 2 Min N/A
Rajgir
1096 kms
10:30
10:30
Destination
On Time 0 Min N/A
Train

Shramjevi N Exp

12392

New Delhi
0 Mins
1:03 (Last Update)
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 774 people have recently searched about these trains.