Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Live Train

Summary Nzm Kop Exp (12148)

Check the live Nzm Kop Exp running status here. 12148 MAIL EXPRESS runs from H Nizamuddin to C Shahumharaj T and covers 22 stations. The station code for H Nizamuddin is NZM and the station code for C Shahumharaj T is KOP. The departure time for Nzm Kop Exp from H Nizamuddin is 05:50:00 and the arrival time to C Shahumharaj T is 16:20:00. There are 20 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Thu. The total distance covered by Nzm Kop Exp is 1918 Kms. This IRCTC train running speed is: 56 Kms/H and can be run upto: 110 Kms/H. Now you can spot your train Nzm Kop Exp and also check current status of 12148 - Nzm Kop Exp via EBhopal - All about bhopal & more.... And to know the live 12148 - Nzm Kop Exp running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on H Nizamuddin.

Station
Exp. Arrival
Actual Arrival
Exp. Departure
Actual Departure
Delay Halt Exp PF
H Nizamuddin
0 kms
Source
05:50
05:50
On Time No Halt 7
Mathura Jn
130 kms
07:45
07:45
07:50
07:50
On Time 5 Min 1
Raja Ki Mandi
179 kms
08:28
08:28
08:30
08:30
On Time 2 Min N/A
Agra Cantt
183 kms
08:40
08:40
08:45
08:45
On Time 5 Min 1
Gwalior
302 kms
11:00
11:00
11:05
11:05
On Time 5 Min 1
Jhansi Jn
405 kms
12:40
12:40
12:50
12:50
On Time 10 Min N/A
Bina Jn
557 kms
15:00
15:00
15:05
15:05
On Time 5 Min N/A
Bhopal Jn
696 kms
17:05
17:05
17:10
17:10
On Time 5 Min N/A
Itarsi Jn
787 kms
18:45
18:45
18:55
18:55
On Time 10 Min N/A
Khandwa
971 kms
21:50
21:50
21:53
21:53
On Time 3 Min N/A
Bhusaval Jn
1094 kms
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time 5 Min 4
Manmad Jn
1278 kms
02:30
02:30
02:35
02:35
On Time 5 Min N/A
Kopargaon
1320 kms
03:38
03:38
03:40
03:40
On Time 2 Min N/A
Belapur
1364 kms
04:33
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time 2 Min N/A
Ahmadnagar
1431 kms
05:33
05:33
05:35
05:35
On Time 2 Min N/A
Daund Jn
1514 kms
07:40
07:40
07:55
07:55
On Time 15 Min N/A
Pune Jn
1592 kms
09:15
09:15
09:30
09:30
On Time 15 Min N/A
Satara
1737 kms
12:07
12:07
12:10
12:10
On Time 3 Min N/A
Karad
1796 kms
13:07
13:07
13:10
13:10
On Time 3 Min N/A
Sangli
1864 kms
14:17
14:17
14:20
14:20
On Time 3 Min N/A
Miraj Jn
1871 kms
14:55
14:55
15:00
15:00
On Time 5 Min N/A
C Shahumharaj T
1918 kms
16:20
16:20
Destination
On Time 0 Min N/A
Train

Nzm Kop Exp

12148

H Nizamuddin
0 Mins
1:03 (Last Update)
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 847 people have recently searched about these trains.