Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Live Train

Summary Svdk Jbp Exp (11450)

Check the live Svdk Jbp Exp running status here. 11450 MAIL EXPRESS runs from Shmata Vd Katra to Jabalpur and covers 31 stations. The station code for Shmata Vd Katra is SVDK and the station code for Jabalpur is JBP. The departure time for Svdk Jbp Exp from Shmata Vd Katra is 21:55:00 and the arrival time to Jabalpur is 06:15:00. There are 23 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Wed. The total distance covered by Svdk Jbp Exp is 1582 Kms. This IRCTC train running speed is: 47 Kms/H and can be run upto: 110 Kms/H. Now you can spot your train Svdk Jbp Exp and also check current status of 11450 - Svdk Jbp Exp via EBhopal - All about bhopal & more.... And to know the live 11450 - Svdk Jbp Exp running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Shmata Vd Katra.

Station
Exp. Arrival
Actual Arrival
Exp. Departure
Actual Departure
Delay Halt Exp PF
Shmata Vd Katra
0 kms
Source
21:55
21:55
On Time No Halt N/A
Udhampur
25 kms
22:23
22:23
22:25
22:25
On Time 2 Min 1
Jammu Tawi
78 kms
23:35
23:35
23:45
23:45
On Time 10 Min 1
Kathua
154 kms
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time 2 Min 1
Pathankot Cantt
178 kms
01:33
01:33
01:38
01:38
On Time 5 Min 1
Dasuya
233 kms
02:29
02:29
02:31
02:31
On Time 2 Min N/A
Jalandhar Cant
290 kms
03:45
03:45
03:50
03:50
On Time 5 Min 2
Ludhiana Jn
343 kms
05:00
05:00
05:10
05:10
On Time 10 Min 3
Dhuri Jn
405 kms
06:35
06:35
07:00
07:00
On Time 25 Min 3
Sangrur
420 kms
07:15
07:15
07:17
07:17
On Time 2 Min 1
Sunam Udham S W
433 kms
07:42
07:42
07:44
07:44
On Time 2 Min N/A
Jakhal Jn
471 kms
08:55
08:55
09:00
09:00
On Time 5 Min 3
Narwana Jn
509 kms
09:31
09:31
09:33
09:33
On Time 2 Min 2
Jind Jn
543 kms
10:20
10:20
10:25
10:25
On Time 5 Min 2
Rohtak Jn
600 kms
11:36
11:36
11:38
11:38
On Time 2 Min 1
Bahadurgarh
640 kms
12:04
12:04
12:06
12:06
On Time 2 Min 3
Shakurbasti
660 kms
12:38
12:38
12:40
12:40
On Time 2 Min 1
Delhi Kishangnj
667 kms
12:53
12:53
12:55
12:55
On Time 2 Min 1
New Delhi
671 kms
13:30
13:30
14:15
14:15
On Time 45 Min 6
H Nizamuddin
678 kms
14:28
14:28
14:30
14:30
On Time 2 Min 4
Faridabad
699 kms
14:56
14:56
14:58
14:58
On Time 2 Min 1
Mathura Jn
811 kms
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time 2 Min N/A
Agra Cantt
865 kms
18:02
18:02
18:07
18:07
On Time 5 Min N/A
Morena
945 kms
19:32
19:32
19:34
19:34
On Time 2 Min N/A
Gwalior
983 kms
20:07
20:07
20:10
20:10
On Time 3 Min 1
Jhansi Jn
1082 kms
21:35
21:35
21:45
21:45
On Time 10 Min 2
Bina Malkhedi
1231 kms
00:41
00:41
00:43
00:43
On Time 2 Min N/A
Saugor
1302 kms
01:50
01:50
01:55
01:55
On Time 5 Min 1
Damoh
1379 kms
03:00
03:00
03:05
03:05
On Time 5 Min 2
Katni Murwara
1489 kms
05:30
05:30
05:35
05:35
On Time 5 Min N/A
Jabalpur
1580 kms
07:15
07:15
Destination
On Time 0 Min 2
Train

Svdk Jbp Exp

11450

Shmata Vd Katra
0 Mins
1:04 (Last Update)
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 457 people have recently searched about these trains.