Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Live Train

Summary Kop Nagpur Exp (11404)

Check the live Kop Nagpur Exp running status here. 11404 MAIL EXPRESS runs from C Shahumharaj T to Nagpur and covers 23 stations. The station code for C Shahumharaj T is KOP and the station code for Nagpur is NGP. The departure time for Kop Nagpur Exp from C Shahumharaj T is 12:20:00 and the arrival time to Nagpur is 12:20:00. There are 18 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Fri. The total distance covered by Kop Nagpur Exp is 1038 Kms. This IRCTC train running speed is: 43 Kms/H and can be run upto: 110 Kms/H. Now you can spot your train Kop Nagpur Exp and also check current status of 11404 - Kop Nagpur Exp via EBhopal - All about bhopal & more.... And to know the live 11404 - Kop Nagpur Exp running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on C Shahumharaj T.

Station
Exp. Arrival
Actual Arrival
Exp. Departure
Actual Departure
Delay Halt Exp PF
C Shahumharaj T
0 kms
Source
12:20
12:20
On Time No Halt N/A
Miraj Jn
47 kms
13:55
13:55
14:10
14:10
On Time 15 Min N/A
Sangola
154 kms
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time 2 Min N/A
Pandharpur
184 kms
16:10
16:10
16:15
16:15
On Time 5 Min 2
Kurduvadi
236 kms
17:45
17:45
17:50
17:50
On Time 5 Min N/A
Barsi Town
263 kms
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time 2 Min N/A
Usmanabad
299 kms
19:35
19:35
19:40
19:40
On Time 5 Min 2
Latur
388 kms
21:25
21:25
21:30
21:30
On Time 5 Min 1
Latur Road
421 kms
22:20
22:20
22:30
22:30
On Time 10 Min N/A
Parli Vaijnath
484 kms
00:40
00:40
00:50
00:50
On Time 10 Min N/A
Gangakher
514 kms
01:24
01:24
01:25
01:25
On Time 1 Min N/A
Parbhani Jn
548 kms
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time 2 Min N/A
Purna Jn
576 kms
03:00
03:00
03:05
03:05
On Time 5 Min N/A
Basmat
599 kms
03:39
03:39
03:40
03:40
On Time 1 Min N/A
Hingoli Deccan
657 kms
04:24
04:24
04:25
04:25
On Time 1 Min N/A
Washim
704 kms
05:09
05:09
05:10
05:10
On Time 1 Min N/A
Akola Jn
783 kms
07:25
07:25
07:30
07:30
On Time 5 Min N/A
Murtajapur
821 kms
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time 2 Min 2
Badnera Jn
862 kms
08:52
08:52
08:55
08:55
On Time 3 Min N/A
Dhamangaon
908 kms
09:36
09:36
09:38
09:38
On Time 2 Min N/A
Pulgaon Jn
928 kms
09:53
09:53
09:55
09:55
On Time 2 Min N/A
Wardha Jn
957 kms
10:17
10:17
10:20
10:20
On Time 3 Min N/A
Ajni
1033 kms
11:23
11:23
11:24
11:24
On Time 1 Min N/A
Nagpur
1036 kms
12:20
12:20
Destination
On Time 0 Min 5
Train

Kop Nagpur Exp

11404

C Shahumharaj T
0 Mins
1:04 (Last Update)
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 997 people have recently searched about these trains.