Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Live Train

Summary Nandigram Exp (11402)

Check the live Nandigram Exp running status here. 11402 MAIL EXPRESS runs from Nagpur to C Shivaji Mah T and covers 35 stations. The station code for Nagpur is NGP and the station code for C Shivaji Mah T is CSMT. The departure time for Nandigram Exp from Nagpur is 06:00:00 and the arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 05:35:00. There are 19 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Nandigram Exp is 1052 Kms. This IRCTC train running speed is: 45 Kms/H and can be run upto: 105 Kms/H. Now you can spot your train Nandigram Exp and also check current status of 11402 - Nandigram Exp via EBhopal - All about bhopal & more.... And to know the live 11402 - Nandigram Exp running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Nagpur.

Station
Exp. Arrival
Actual Arrival
Exp. Departure
Actual Departure
Delay Halt Exp PF
Nagpur
0 kms
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time No Halt 5
Ajni
3 kms
06:08
06:10
On Time 2 Min N/A
Sevagram
76 kms
07:10
07:12
On Time 2 Min N/A
Hinganghat
114 kms
07:38
07:40
On Time 2 Min N/A
Warora
152 kms
08:14
08:16
On Time 2 Min N/A
Majri Jn
164 kms
08:38
08:40
On Time 2 Min N/A
Wani
178 kms
09:30
09:33
On Time 3 Min N/A
Kayar
199 kms
10:10
10:13
On Time 3 Min N/A
Lingti
224 kms
10:50
11:00
On Time 10 Min N/A
Pimpalkhuti
244 kms
12:20
12:22
On Time 2 Min N/A
Adilabad
265 kms
12:50
12:55
On Time 5 Min N/A
Kinwat
310 kms
13:34
13:35
On Time 1 Min N/A
Bodhadi Bujrug
325 kms
13:44
13:45
On Time 1 Min N/A
Saharsrakund
354 kms
14:29
14:30
On Time 1 Min N/A
Himayatnagar
369 kms
14:44
14:45
On Time 1 Min N/A
Bhokar
414 kms
15:29
15:30
On Time 1 Min N/A
Mudkhed
437 kms
16:00
16:02
On Time 2 Min N/A
H Sahib Nanded
460 kms
16:43
16:45
On Time 2 Min N/A
Purna Jn
490 kms
17:35
17:37
On Time 2 Min N/A
Parbhani Jn
519 kms
18:10
18:12
On Time 2 Min N/A
Manwath Road
546 kms
18:34
18:35
On Time 1 Min N/A
Selu
561 kms
18:50
18:51
On Time 1 Min N/A
Partur
588 kms
19:24
19:25
On Time 1 Min N/A
Jalna
633 kms
20:13
20:15
On Time 2 Min N/A
Aurangabad
696 kms
21:30
21:35
On Time 5 Min N/A
Lasur
729 kms
22:09
22:10
22:10
On Time 1 Min N/A
Rotegaon
757 kms
22:39
22:39
22:40
22:40
On Time 1 Min N/A
Nagarsol
785 kms
23:00
23:00
23:01
23:01
On Time 1 Min N/A
Manmad Jn
807 kms
00:25
00:25
00:30
00:30
On Time 5 Min N/A
Lasalgaon
832 kms
00:54
00:54
00:55
00:55
On Time 1 Min N/A
Nashik Road
880 kms
01:25
01:25
01:30
01:30
On Time 5 Min N/A
Igatpuri
931 kms
02:35
02:35
02:40
02:40
On Time 5 Min N/A
Kalyan Jn
1014 kms
04:16
04:16
04:20
04:20
On Time 4 Min N/A
Thane
1034 kms
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time 2 Min N/A
Dadar
1059 kms
05:07
05:07
05:10
05:10
On Time 3 Min N/A
C Shivaji Mah T
1067 kms
05:35
05:35
Destination
On Time 0 Min N/A
Train

Nandigram Exp

11402

Nagpur
0 Mins
1:02 (Last Update)
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 234 people have recently searched about these trains.