Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Live Train

Summary Nandigram Exp (11401)

Check the live Nandigram Exp running status here. 11401 MAIL EXPRESS runs from C Shivaji Mah T to Nagpur and covers 35 stations. The station code for C Shivaji Mah T is CSMT and the station code for Nagpur is NGP. The departure time for Nandigram Exp from C Shivaji Mah T is 16:35:00 and the arrival time to Nagpur is 16:15:00. There are 19 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Nandigram Exp is 1052 Kms. This IRCTC train running speed is: 44 Kms/H and can be run upto: 110 Kms/H. Now you can spot your train Nandigram Exp and also check current status of 11401 - Nandigram Exp via EBhopal - All about bhopal & more.... And to know the live 11401 - Nandigram Exp running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on C Shivaji Mah T.

Station
Exp. Arrival
Actual Arrival
Exp. Departure
Actual Departure
Delay Halt Exp PF
C Shivaji Mah T
0 kms
Source
16:35
16:35
On Time No Halt N/A
Dadar
9 kms
16:47
16:47
16:50
16:50
On Time 3 Min 4
Thane
33 kms
17:08
17:08
17:10
17:10
On Time 2 Min 5
Kalyan Jn
53 kms
17:30
17:30
17:33
17:33
On Time 3 Min 4
Igatpuri
136 kms
19:05
19:05
19:10
19:10
On Time 5 Min 1
Nashik Road
187 kms
19:55
19:55
20:00
20:00
On Time 5 Min 1
Lasalgaon
235 kms
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time 1 Min 2
Manmad Jn
260 kms
21:35
21:35
21:40
21:40
On Time 5 Min 6
Nagarsol
283 kms
22:25
22:25
22:26
22:26
On Time 1 Min 1
Rotegaon
311 kms
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time 1 Min 1
Lasur
338 kms
23:08
23:08
23:09
23:09
On Time 1 Min 1
Aurangabad
372 kms
23:40
23:40
23:45
23:45
On Time 5 Min 1
Jalna
434 kms
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time 2 Min 1
Partur
479 kms
01:39
01:39
01:40
01:40
On Time 1 Min 1
Selu
507 kms
02:04
02:04
02:05
02:05
On Time 1 Min 1
Manwath Road
521 kms
02:19
02:19
02:20
02:20
On Time 1 Min 1
Parbhani Jn
549 kms
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time 2 Min 1
Purna Jn
577 kms
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time 2 Min N/A
H Sahib Nanded
608 kms
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time 2 Min 4
Mudkhed
630 kms
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:50
On Time 2 Min N/A
Bhokar
654 kms
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time 1 Min 1
Himayatnagar
697 kms
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time 1 Min 1
Saharsrakund
712 kms
07:09
07:09
07:10
07:10
On Time 1 Min 1
Bodhadi Bujrug
742 kms
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time 1 Min 1
Kinwat
756 kms
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time 1 Min 1
Adilabad
801 kms
09:25
09:25
09:30
09:30
On Time 5 Min 1
Pimpalkhuti
822 kms
10:20
10:20
10:22
10:22
On Time 2 Min 1
Lingti
842 kms
11:11
11:11
11:13
11:13
On Time 2 Min 1
Kayar
867 kms
12:03
12:03
12:05
12:05
On Time 2 Min 1
Wani
889 kms
12:44
12:44
12:46
12:46
On Time 2 Min 1
Majri Jn
902 kms
13:28
13:28
13:30
13:30
On Time 2 Min 1
Warora
914 kms
13:43
13:43
13:45
13:45
On Time 2 Min 1
Hinganghat
952 kms
14:18
14:18
14:20
14:20
On Time 2 Min 1
Sevagram
990 kms
14:59
14:59
15:01
15:01
On Time 2 Min 2
Ajni
1063 kms
15:53
15:53
15:55
15:55
On Time 2 Min N/A
Nagpur
1066 kms
16:15
16:15
Destination
On Time 0 Min 5
Train

Nandigram Exp

11401

C Shivaji Mah T
0 Mins
1:02 (Last Update)
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 798 people have recently searched about these trains.