Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Live Train

Summary Kop Mugr Express (11304)

Check the live Kop Mugr Express running status here. 11304 MAIL EXPRESS runs from C Shahumharaj T to Manuguru and covers 47 stations. The station code for C Shahumharaj T is KOP and the station code for Manuguru is MUGR. The departure time for Kop Mugr Express from C Shahumharaj T is 07:35:00 and the arrival time to Manuguru is 13:30:00. There are 16 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Kop Mugr Express is 1326 Kms. This IRCTC train running speed is: 44 Kms/H and can be run upto: 110 Kms/H. Now you can spot your train Kop Mugr Express and also check current status of 11304 - Kop Mugr Express via EBhopal - All about bhopal & more.... And to know the live 11304 - Kop Mugr Express running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on C Shahumharaj T.

Station
Exp. Arrival
Actual Arrival
Exp. Departure
Actual Departure
Delay Halt Exp PF
C Shahumharaj T
0 kms
Source
07:35
07:35
On Time No Halt N/A
Hatkanagale
21 kms
07:54
07:55
On Time 1 Min 1
Miraj Jn
47 kms
08:45
09:15
On Time 30 Min N/A
Kudachi
80 kms
09:31
09:32
On Time 1 Min N/A
Raybag
97 kms
09:47
09:48
On Time 1 Min N/A
Ghatprabha
126 kms
10:21
10:22
On Time 1 Min N/A
Belagavi
184 kms
12:00
12:05
On Time 5 Min N/A
Londa Jn
235 kms
13:09
13:10
On Time 1 Min N/A
Alnavar Jn
269 kms
13:44
13:45
On Time 1 Min N/A
Dharwar
305 kms
14:43
14:43
14:45
14:45
On Time 2 Min N/A
Hubballi Jn
326 kms
16:10
16:10
16:15
16:15
On Time 5 Min 4
Gadag Jn
384 kms
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time 2 Min N/A
Koppal
441 kms
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time 2 Min N/A
Hosapete Jn
469 kms
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time 2 Min N/A
Toranagallu
502 kms
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time 2 Min 5
Duroji
508 kms
19:51
19:51
19:52
19:52
On Time 1 Min N/A
Ballari Jn
534 kms
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time 2 Min 1
Guntakal Jn
585 kms
21:35
21:35
21:55
21:55
On Time 20 Min 4
Adoni
636 kms
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time 2 Min 3
Kosgi
664 kms
22:54
22:54
22:55
22:55
On Time 1 Min 2
Manthralayam Rd
677 kms
23:08
23:08
23:10
23:10
On Time 2 Min 2
Raichur
707 kms
23:38
23:38
23:40
23:40
On Time 2 Min 3
Krishna
732 kms
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time 2 Min 2
Saidapur
752 kms
00:29
00:29
00:30
00:30
On Time 1 Min 2
Yadgir
775 kms
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time 2 Min 2
Nalwar
801 kms
01:43
01:43
01:45
01:45
On Time 2 Min 1
Chittapur
819 kms
02:25
02:25
02:26
02:26
On Time 1 Min 2
Malkhaid Road
829 kms
02:32
02:32
02:33
02:33
On Time 1 Min 1
Seram
841 kms
02:42
02:42
02:43
02:43
On Time 1 Min 2
Kurgunta
849 kms
02:52
02:52
02:53
02:53
On Time 1 Min N/A
Nawandgi
857 kms
03:04
03:04
03:05
03:05
On Time 1 Min 1
Tandur
874 kms
03:19
03:19
03:20
03:20
On Time 1 Min 1
Vikarabad Jn
916 kms
04:08
04:08
04:10
04:10
On Time 2 Min 1
Shankarpalli
944 kms
04:29
04:29
04:30
04:30
On Time 1 Min 1
Lingampalli
965 kms
04:54
04:54
04:55
04:55
On Time 1 Min 2
Sanat Nagar
979 kms
05:09
05:09
05:10
05:10
On Time 1 Min 2
Begampet
983 kms
05:24
05:24
05:25
05:25
On Time 1 Min N/A
Secunderabad Jn
988 kms
06:05
06:05
06:20
06:20
On Time 15 Min N/A
Bhongir
1034 kms
07:09
07:09
07:10
07:10
On Time 1 Min N/A
Jangaon
1071 kms
07:41
07:41
07:42
07:42
On Time 1 Min N/A
Kazipet Jn
1120 kms
08:50
08:50
08:52
08:52
On Time 2 Min 3
Warangal
1130 kms
09:10
09:10
09:12
09:12
On Time 2 Min 2
Kesamudram
1175 kms
09:46
09:46
09:47
09:47
On Time 1 Min 2
Mahbubabad
1190 kms
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time 1 Min N/A
Dornakal Jn
1214 kms
10:23
10:23
10:25
10:25
On Time 2 Min 3
Bhadrachalam Rd
1270 kms
11:20
11:20
11:40
11:40
On Time 20 Min 2
Manuguru
1319 kms
13:30
13:30
Destination
On Time 0 Min N/A
Train

Kop Mugr Express

11304

C Shahumharaj T
0 Mins
9:57 (Last Update)
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 493 people have recently searched about these trains.