Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Live Train

Summary Bundelkhand Exp (11107)

Check the live Bundelkhand Exp running status here. 11107 MAIL EXPRESS runs from Gwalior to Manduadih and covers 31 stations. The station code for Gwalior is GWL and the station code for Manduadih is MUV. The departure time for Bundelkhand Exp from Gwalior is 20:45:00 and the arrival time to Manduadih is 11:05:00. There are 20 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Bundelkhand Exp is 624 Kms. This IRCTC train running speed is: 44 Kms/H and can be run upto: 110 Kms/H. Now you can spot your train Bundelkhand Exp and also check current status of 11107 - Bundelkhand Exp via EBhopal - All about bhopal & more.... And to know the live 11107 - Bundelkhand Exp running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Gwalior.

Station
Exp. Arrival
Actual Arrival
Exp. Departure
Actual Departure
Delay Halt Exp PF
Gwalior
0 kms
Source
20:45
20:45
On Time No Halt 3
Dabra
43 kms
21:22
21:24
On Time 2 Min N/A
Datia
74 kms
21:50
21:52
On Time 2 Min N/A
Jhansi Jn
99 kms
22:20
22:20
22:28
22:28
On Time 8 Min 1
Barwa Sagar
120 kms
22:50
22:50
22:51
22:51
On Time 1 Min N/A
Nivari
130 kms
23:03
23:03
23:04
23:04
On Time 1 Min N/A
Mau Ranipur
164 kms
23:35
23:35
23:37
23:37
On Time 2 Min N/A
Harpalpur
185 kms
23:59
23:59
00:01
00:01
On Time 2 Min N/A
Bela Tal
207 kms
00:26
00:26
00:27
00:27
On Time 1 Min N/A
Kulpahar
216 kms
00:36
00:36
00:37
00:37
On Time 1 Min N/A
Mahoba Jn
237 kms
01:06
01:06
01:08
01:08
On Time 2 Min 3
Mataundh
271 kms
01:41
01:41
01:42
01:42
On Time 1 Min N/A
Banda Jn
291 kms
02:22
02:22
02:30
02:30
On Time 8 Min 1
Khurhand
309 kms
02:51
02:51
02:52
02:52
On Time 1 Min 1
Atarra
322 kms
03:05
03:05
03:07
03:07
On Time 2 Min 1
Bharat Kup
344 kms
03:26
03:26
03:27
03:27
On Time 1 Min N/A
Chitrakutdham K
359 kms
03:45
03:45
03:47
03:47
On Time 2 Min 1
Manikpur
391 kms
04:35
04:35
04:40
04:40
On Time 5 Min 2
Dabhaura
413 kms
05:00
05:00
05:01
05:01
On Time 1 Min N/A
Bargarh
429 kms
05:17
05:17
05:18
05:18
On Time 1 Min N/A
Shankargarh
446 kms
05:36
05:36
05:37
05:37
On Time 1 Min N/A
Naini
489 kms
06:22
06:22
06:23
06:23
On Time 1 Min N/A
Prayagraj Jn.
496 kms
06:50
06:50
07:10
07:10
On Time 20 Min N/A
Phaphamau Jn
509 kms
07:40
07:40
07:41
07:41
On Time 1 Min 3
Phulpur
533 kms
08:06
08:06
08:07
08:07
On Time 1 Min 1
Ugrasenpur
541 kms
08:16
08:16
08:17
08:17
On Time 1 Min N/A
Janghai Jn
556 kms
08:35
08:35
08:37
08:37
On Time 2 Min 3
Suriawan
571 kms
08:58
08:58
08:59
08:59
On Time 1 Min 1
Bhadohi
586 kms
09:14
09:14
09:16
09:16
On Time 2 Min N/A
Manduadih
628 kms
11:05
11:05
Destination
On Time 0 Min N/A
Train

Bundelkhand Exp

11107

Gwalior
0 Mins
1:02 (Last Update)
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 697 people have recently searched about these trains.