Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Live Train

Summary Lokmanya Tt Exp (11014)

Check the live Lokmanya Tt Exp running status here. 11014 MAIL EXPRESS runs from Coimbatore Jn to Lokmanyatilak T and covers 34 stations. The station code for Coimbatore Jn is CBE and the station code for Lokmanyatilak T is LTT. The departure time for Lokmanya Tt Exp from Coimbatore Jn is 08:55:00 and the arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 14:30:00. There are 25 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Lokmanya Tt Exp is 1513 Kms. This IRCTC train running speed is: 51 Kms/H and can be run upto: 110 Kms/H. Now you can spot your train Lokmanya Tt Exp and also check current status of 11014 - Lokmanya Tt Exp via EBhopal - All about bhopal & more.... And to know the live 11014 - Lokmanya Tt Exp running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Coimbatore Jn.

Station
Exp. Arrival
Actual Arrival
Exp. Departure
Actual Departure
Delay Halt Exp PF
Coimbatore Jn
0 kms
Source
08:55
08:55
On Time No Halt 2
Tiruppur
50 kms
09:38
09:40
On Time 2 Min 1
Erode Jn
101 kms
10:25
10:30
On Time 5 Min 1
Salem Jn
160 kms
11:20
11:25
On Time 5 Min 5
Omalur
171 kms
11:49
11:50
On Time 1 Min N/A
Dharmapuri
226 kms
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time 2 Min 2
Hosur
318 kms
14:08
14:08
14:10
14:10
On Time 2 Min 2
Bengaluru Cant
373 kms
15:13
15:13
15:15
15:15
On Time 2 Min N/A
Ksr Bengaluru
377 kms
15:45
15:45
16:00
16:00
On Time 15 Min 1
Gauribidanur
464 kms
17:43
17:43
17:44
17:44
On Time 1 Min 1
Hindupur
487 kms
18:03
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time 2 Min N/A
Sai P Nilayam
545 kms
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time 2 Min N/A
Dharmavaram Jn
578 kms
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time 2 Min 3
Anantapur
611 kms
20:53
20:53
20:55
20:55
On Time 2 Min 1
Kalluru
639 kms
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time 2 Min 2
Gooty
668 kms
22:09
22:09
22:10
22:10
On Time 1 Min 1
Guntakal Jn
697 kms
22:45
22:45
22:50
22:50
On Time 5 Min 4
Adoni
748 kms
23:24
23:24
23:25
23:25
On Time 1 Min 3
Manthralayam Rd
789 kms
00:04
00:04
00:05
00:05
On Time 1 Min 2
Raichur
818 kms
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time 2 Min 2
Krishna
843 kms
00:49
00:49
00:50
00:50
On Time 1 Min 2
Yadgir
886 kms
01:44
01:44
01:45
01:45
On Time 1 Min 2
Wadi
925 kms
03:00
03:00
03:05
03:05
On Time 5 Min 4
Shahabad
935 kms
03:17
03:17
03:18
03:18
On Time 1 Min N/A
Kalaburagi
962 kms
03:40
03:40
03:43
03:43
On Time 3 Min 3
Ganagapur Road
988 kms
04:09
04:09
04:10
04:10
On Time 1 Min 1
Dudhani
1011 kms
04:28
04:28
04:29
04:29
On Time 1 Min 1
Solapur Jn
1075 kms
05:55
05:55
06:00
06:00
On Time 5 Min 5
Kurduvadi
1153 kms
07:08
07:08
07:10
07:10
On Time 2 Min N/A
Daund Jn
1262 kms
09:20
09:20
09:25
09:25
On Time 5 Min 6
Pune Jn
1340 kms
10:40
10:40
10:45
10:45
On Time 5 Min 3
Kalyan Jn
1478 kms
13:12
13:12
13:15
13:15
On Time 3 Min 7
Thane
1499 kms
13:38
13:38
13:40
13:40
On Time 2 Min 8
Lokmanyatilak T
1516 kms
14:30
14:30
Destination
On Time 0 Min N/A
Train

Lokmanya Tt Exp

11014

Coimbatore Jn
0 Mins
1:04 (Last Update)
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 382 people have recently searched about these trains.