Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Live Train

Summary Tutari Express (11004)

Check the live Tutari Express running status here. 11004 MAIL EXPRESS runs from Sawantwadi Road to Dadar and covers 21 stations. The station code for Sawantwadi Road is SWV and the station code for Dadar is DR. The departure time for Tutari Express from Sawantwadi Road is 17:30:00 and the arrival time to Dadar is 06:45:00. There are 20 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Tutari Express is 496 Kms. This IRCTC train running speed is: 42 Kms/H and can be run upto: 110 Kms/H. Now you can spot your train Tutari Express and also check current status of 11004 - Tutari Express via EBhopal - All about bhopal & more.... And to know the live 11004 - Tutari Express running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Sawantwadi Road.

Station
Exp. Arrival
Actual Arrival
Exp. Departure
Actual Departure
Delay Halt Exp PF
Sawantwadi Road
0 kms
Source
18:50
18:50
On Time No Halt N/A
Kudal
21 kms
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time 2 Min N/A
Sindhudurg
31 kms
19:26
19:26
19:28
19:28
On Time 2 Min N/A
Kankavali
49 kms
19:44
19:44
19:46
19:46
On Time 2 Min N/A
Nandgaon Road
64 kms
20:00
20:00
20:02
20:02
On Time 2 Min N/A
Vaibhavwadi Rd
80 kms
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time 2 Min N/A
Rajapur Road
96 kms
20:36
20:36
20:38
20:38
On Time 2 Min N/A
Vilavade
113 kms
20:54
20:54
20:56
20:56
On Time 2 Min N/A
Adavali
129 kms
21:12
21:12
21:14
21:14
On Time 2 Min N/A
Ratnagiri
161 kms
22:00
22:00
22:05
22:05
On Time 5 Min N/A
Sangmeshwar
197 kms
22:36
22:36
22:38
22:38
On Time 2 Min N/A
Aravali Road
210 kms
22:54
22:54
22:56
22:56
On Time 2 Min N/A
Savarda
221 kms
23:10
23:10
23:12
23:12
On Time 2 Min N/A
Chiplun
239 kms
23:56
23:56
23:58
23:58
On Time 2 Min N/A
Khed
268 kms
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time 2 Min N/A
Veer
320 kms
01:38
01:38
01:40
01:40
On Time 2 Min N/A
Mangaon
339 kms
01:56
01:56
01:58
01:58
On Time 2 Min N/A
Roha
372 kms
03:15
03:15
03:20
03:20
On Time 5 Min N/A
Panvel
449 kms
04:45
04:45
04:50
04:50
On Time 5 Min N/A
Thane
486 kms
05:42
05:42
05:45
05:45
On Time 3 Min N/A
Ghat Kopar
500 kms
06:07
06:07
06:22
06:22
On Time 15 Min N/A
Dadar
510 kms
06:45
06:45
Destination
On Time 0 Min N/A
Train

Tutari Express

11004

Sawantwadi Road
0 Mins
1:03 (Last Update)
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 903 people have recently searched about these trains.