Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Jaisalmer-Delhi Express

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 14060 - Jaisalmer-Delhi Express runs from JSM (Jaisalmer) to DLI (Old Delhi). Jaisalmer-Delhi Express runs on All Days. The 14060 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Jaisalmer at 17:15 hrs and arrives at Old Delhi at 11:10 hrs. The total running duration of 00 hrs 00 mins, stopping at 36 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Jaisalmer-Delhi Express - 14060 schedule, Jaisalmer-Delhi Express seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Jaisalmer-Delhi Express via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

Km/H

Distance

Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Jaisalmer (JSM) 17:15:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Shribdrya Lathi (SBLT) 18:00:00 18:02:00 02 Min 63 Kms No On Time 1
Ashapura Gomat (AQG) 18:32:00 18:34:00 02 Min 102 Kms No On Time 1
Pokran (POK) 18:43:00 19:08:00 25 Min 106 Kms No On Time 1
Ramdevra (RDRA) 19:22:00 19:24:00 02 Min 116 Kms No On Time 1
Phalodi Jn (PLCJ) 20:04:00 20:09:00 05 Min 163 Kms No On Time 1
Marwar Lohwat (MWT) 20:31:00 20:33:00 02 Min 191 Kms No On Time 1
Osiyan (OSN) 21:07:00 21:09:00 02 Min 235 Kms No On Time 1
Marwar Mathanya (MMY) 21:35:00 21:37:00 02 Min 266 Kms No On Time 1
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 22:40:00 23:20:00 40 Min 299 Kms Yes On Time 1
Raika Bagh (RKB) 23:25:00 23:27:00 02 Min 301 Kms No On Time 1
Gotan (GOTN) 00:23:00 00:25:00 02 Min 382 Kms No On Time 2
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 00:45:00 00:50:00 05 Min 402 Kms No On Time 2
Degana Jn (DNA) 01:20:00 01:22:00 02 Min 446 Kms No On Time 2
Makrana Jn (MKN) 01:53:00 01:55:00 02 Min 490 Kms No On Time 2
Nawa City (NAC) 02:51:00 02:53:00 02 Min 519 Kms No On Time 2
Phulera Jn (FL) 04:03:00 04:05:00 02 Min 555 Kms Yes On Time 2
Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 04:19:00 04:21:00 02 Min 573 Kms No On Time 2
Jaipur (JP) 04:50:00 05:00:00 10 Min 609 Kms Yes On Time 2
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 05:08:00 05:10:00 02 Min 615 Kms No On Time 2
Dausa (DO) 05:48:00 05:50:00 02 Min 671 Kms No On Time 2
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 06:11:00 06:13:00 02 Min 699 Kms Yes On Time 2
Baswa (BU) 06:29:00 06:31:00 02 Min 712 Kms No On Time 2
Rajgarh (RHG) 06:40:00 06:42:00 02 Min 724 Kms No On Time 2
Malakhera (MKH) 06:55:00 06:57:00 02 Min 741 Kms No On Time 2
Alwar (AWR) 07:11:00 07:13:00 02 Min 760 Kms Yes On Time 2
Khairthal (KRH) 07:32:00 07:34:00 02 Min 787 Kms No On Time 2
Harsauli (HSI) 07:40:00 07:42:00 02 Min 795 Kms No On Time 2
Bawal (BWL) 07:57:00 07:59:00 02 Min 820 Kms No On Time 2
Rewari (RE) 09:13:00 09:15:00 02 Min 835 Kms No On Time 2
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 09:33:00 09:35:00 02 Min 856 Kms No On Time 2
Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 09:50:00 09:52:00 02 Min 876 Kms No On Time 2
Gurgaon (GGN) 10:01:00 10:03:00 02 Min 886 Kms Yes On Time 2
Palam (PM) 10:15:00 10:17:00 02 Min 900 Kms No On Time 2
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 10:23:00 10:25:00 02 Min 903 Kms Yes On Time 2
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 10:46:00 10:48:00 02 Min 913 Kms Yes On Time 2
Old Delhi (DLI) 11:10:00 - 917 Kms Yes On Time 2

Jaisalmer-Delhi Express

Train
JSM

17:15

Jaisalmer
00 hrs 00 mins
36 Stops
DLI

11:10

Old Delhi
O. NIGHT

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 888 people have recently searched about these trains.