Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Sikar Express

Runs on: TUE THU SAT

The 14021 - Sainik Express runs from DEE (Delhi S Rohilla) to JP (Jaipur). Sainik Express runs on Tue Thu Sat. The 14021 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Delhi S Rohilla at 22:25 hrs and arrives at Jaipur at 08:00 hrs. The total running duration of 09 hrs 35 mins, stopping at 25 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Sainik Express - 14021 schedule, Sainik Express seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Sainik Express via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

42 Km/H

Distance

402 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 22:25:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 22:40:00 22:42:00 02 Min 10 Kms Yes On Time 1
Gurgaon (GGN) 22:58:00 23:00:00 02 Min 27 Kms Yes On Time 1
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 23:21:00 23:23:00 02 Min 57 Kms No On Time 1
Rewari (RE) 23:55:00 00:05:00 10 Min 78 Kms No On Time 2
Dahina Zainabad (DZB) 00:26:00 00:28:00 02 Min 103 Kms No On Time 2
Kanina Khas (KNNK) 00:38:00 00:40:00 02 Min 112 Kms No On Time 2
Mahendragarh (MHRG) 00:58:00 01:00:00 02 Min 128 Kms No On Time 2
Satnali (STNL) 01:27:00 01:29:00 02 Min 152 Kms No On Time 2
Loharu (LHU) 01:55:00 02:30:00 35 Min 169 Kms No On Time 2
Surajgarh (SRGH) 02:46:00 02:48:00 02 Min 186 Kms No On Time 2
Chirawa (CRWA) 02:59:00 03:01:00 02 Min 198 Kms No On Time 2
Ratan Shahr (RSH) 03:16:00 03:18:00 02 Min 213 Kms No On Time 2
Jhunjhunun (JJN) 03:33:00 03:35:00 02 Min 227 Kms No On Time 2
Nua (NUA) 03:48:00 03:50:00 02 Min 239 Kms No On Time 2
Dundlod Mkdgrh (DOB) 04:08:00 04:10:00 02 Min 253 Kms No On Time 2
Nawalgarh (NWH) 04:40:00 04:42:00 02 Min 264 Kms No On Time 2
Sikar Jn (SIKR) 05:10:00 05:15:00 05 Min 291 Kms No On Time 2
Goriyan (GIO) 05:30:00 05:32:00 02 Min 305 Kms No On Time 2
Palsana (PLSN) 05:42:00 05:43:00 01 Min 319 Kms No On Time 2
Baori Thikria (BOTI) 05:55:00 05:56:00 01 Min 330 Kms No On Time 2
Ringas Jn (RGS) 06:13:00 06:18:00 05 Min 342 Kms No On Time 2
Govindgarh Malk (GND) 06:32:00 06:33:00 01 Min 362 Kms No On Time 2
Chomun Samod (COM) 06:44:00 06:46:00 02 Min 373 Kms No On Time 2
Dahar Ka Balaji (DKBJ) 07:11:00 07:14:00 03 Min 398 Kms No On Time 2
Jaipur (JP) 08:00:00 - 402 Kms Yes On Time 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Sikar Express

Train
DEE

22:25

Delhi S Rohilla
09 hrs 35 mins
25 Stops
JP

08:00

Jaipur
O. NIGHT

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹245.00 ₹90.00
3A ₹665.00 ₹250.00
2A ₹950.00 ₹300.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 611 people have recently searched about these trains.