Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Sadbhavana Express

Runs on: TUE SUN

The 14013 - Sln Anvt Exp runs from SLN (Sultanpur) to ANVT (Anand Vihar Trm). Sln Anvt Exp runs on Tue Sun. The 14013 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Sultanpur at 15:30 hrs and arrives at Anand Vihar Trm at 04:50 hrs. The total running duration of 13 hrs 20 mins, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Sln Anvt Exp - 14013 schedule, Sln Anvt Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Sln Anvt Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

48 Km/H

Distance

636 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Sultanpur (SLN) 15:30:00 - 0 Kms No On Time 1
Musafir Khana (MFKA) 15:54:00 15:56:00 02 Min 32 Kms No On Time 1
Nihalgarh (NHH) 16:13:00 16:14:00 01 Min 50 Kms No On Time 1
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 18:20:00 18:30:00 10 Min 140 Kms Yes On Time 1
Alamnagar (AMG) 18:45:00 18:46:00 01 Min 145 Kms No On Time 1
Hardoi (HRI) 20:05:00 20:07:00 02 Min 241 Kms Yes On Time 1
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 21:14:00 21:16:00 02 Min 304 Kms Yes On Time 1
Aonla (AO) 22:58:00 23:00:00 02 Min 397 Kms No On Time 1
Chandausi Jn (CH) 23:35:00 23:45:00 10 Min 439 Kms No On Time 1
Moradabad (MB) 01:05:00 01:13:00 08 Min 483 Kms Yes On Time 2
Amroha (AMRO) 01:41:00 01:43:00 02 Min 514 Kms No On Time 2
Hapur (HPU) 03:10:00 03:12:00 02 Min 587 Kms Yes On Time 2
Pilkhua (PKW) 03:26:00 03:28:00 02 Min 598 Kms No On Time 2
Ghaziabad (GZB) 04:12:00 04:14:00 02 Min 624 Kms Yes On Time 2
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 04:50:00 - 637 Kms Yes On Time 2

Sadbhavana Express

Train
SLN

15:30

Sultanpur
13 hrs 20 mins
14 Stops
ANVT

04:50

Anand Vihar Trm
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹345.00 ₹98.00
3A ₹945.00 ₹257.00
2A ₹1,355.00 ₹372.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 691 people have recently searched about these trains.