Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Champrn Satygrh

Runs on: SAT

The 14010 - Champrn Satygrh runs from ANVT (Anand Vihar Trm) to BMKI (Bapudm Motihari). Champrn Satygrh runs on Sat. The 14010 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Anand Vihar Trm at 23:45 hrs and arrives at Bapudm Motihari at 20:00 hrs. The total running duration of 20 hrs 15 mins, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Champrn Satygrh - 14010 schedule, Champrn Satygrh seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Champrn Satygrh via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

48 Km/H

Distance

964 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 23:45:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Ghaziabad (GZB) 00:23:00 00:25:00 02 Min 13 Kms Yes On Time 2
Hapur (HPU) 01:10:00 01:15:00 05 Min 49 Kms Yes On Time 2
Moradabad (MB) 02:52:00 03:00:00 08 Min 153 Kms Yes On Time 2
Chandausi Jn (CH) 03:55:00 04:00:00 05 Min 197 Kms No On Time 2
Sitapur (STP) 08:20:00 08:30:00 10 Min 424 Kms No On Time 2
Gonda Jn (GD) 11:00:00 11:10:00 10 Min 583 Kms Yes On Time 2
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 11:35:00 11:37:00 02 Min 611 Kms No On Time 2
Basti (BST) 12:40:00 12:43:00 03 Min 671 Kms Yes On Time 2
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 14:15:00 14:30:00 15 Min 735 Kms Yes On Time 2
Kaptanganj Jn (CPJ) 15:35:00 15:40:00 05 Min 774 Kms No On Time 2
Bagaha (BUG) 17:19:00 17:22:00 03 Min 843 Kms No On Time 2
Harinagar (HIR) 17:43:00 17:45:00 02 Min 869 Kms No On Time 2
Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE) 18:03:00 18:13:00 10 Min 884 Kms No On Time 2
Bettiah (BTH) 18:40:00 18:42:00 02 Min 921 Kms No On Time 2
Sagauli Jn (SGL) 19:02:00 19:04:00 02 Min 944 Kms No On Time 2
Bapudm Motihari (BMKI) 20:00:00 - 965 Kms No On Time 2

Champrn Satygrh

Train
ANVT

23:45

Anand Vihar Trm
20 hrs 15 mins
16 Stops
BMKI

20:00

Bapudm Motihari
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹455.00 ₹130.00
3A ₹1,235.00 ₹340.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 470 people have recently searched about these trains.