Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Sadbhavna Express (via Sitamarhi)

Runs on: WED FRI

The 14007 - Sadbhavana Exp runs from RXL (Raxaul Jn) to ANVT (Anand Vihar Trm). Sadbhavana Exp runs on Wed Fri. The 14007 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Raxaul Jn at 23:40 hrs and arrives at Anand Vihar Trm at 04:50 hrs. The total running duration of 29 hrs 10 mins, stopping at 34 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Sadbhavana Exp - 14007 schedule, Sadbhavana Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Sadbhavana Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

43 Km/H

Distance

1246 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Raxaul Jn (RXL) 23:40:00 - 0 Kms No On Time 1
Bairagnia (BGU) 00:42:00 00:44:00 02 Min 53 Kms No On Time 2
Sitamarhi (SMI) 01:25:00 01:30:00 05 Min 83 Kms No On Time 2
Runni Saidpur (RUSD) 01:48:00 01:50:00 02 Min 105 Kms No On Time 2
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 03:30:00 04:00:00 30 Min 147 Kms Yes On Time 2
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 04:55:00 05:00:00 05 Min 201 Kms Yes On Time 2
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 05:10:00 05:12:00 02 Min 206 Kms No On Time 2
Dighwara (DGA) 05:31:00 05:33:00 02 Min 230 Kms No On Time 2
Chhapra (CPR) 06:25:00 06:40:00 15 Min 260 Kms Yes On Time 2
Suraimanpur (SIP) 07:04:00 07:06:00 02 Min 289 Kms No On Time 2
Ballia (BUI) 07:45:00 07:50:00 05 Min 327 Kms Yes On Time 2
Yusufpur (YFP) 08:23:00 08:25:00 02 Min 372 Kms No On Time 2
Ghazipur City (GCT) 09:00:00 09:05:00 05 Min 391 Kms Yes On Time 2
Nandganj (NDJ) 09:28:00 09:30:00 02 Min 409 Kms No On Time 2
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 10:18:00 10:20:00 02 Min 431 Kms No On Time 2
Varanasi City (BCY) 11:16:00 11:18:00 02 Min 463 Kms No On Time 2
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:35:00 11:45:00 10 Min 466 Kms Yes On Time 2
Jaunpur City (JOP) 12:36:00 12:40:00 04 Min 524 Kms No On Time 2
Srikrishn Nagar (SKN) 13:13:00 13:14:00 01 Min 551 Kms No On Time 2
Lambhua (LBA) 13:54:00 13:55:00 01 Min 587 Kms No On Time 2
Sultanpur (SLN) 15:15:00 15:30:00 15 Min 609 Kms No On Time 2
Musafir Khana (MFKA) 15:56:00 15:57:00 01 Min 641 Kms No On Time 2
Nihalgarh (NHH) 16:13:00 16:14:00 01 Min 660 Kms No On Time 2
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 18:20:00 18:28:00 08 Min 749 Kms Yes On Time 2
Alamnagar (AMG) 18:45:00 18:46:00 01 Min 754 Kms No On Time 2
Hardoi (HRI) 20:05:00 20:07:00 02 Min 850 Kms Yes On Time 2
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 21:14:00 21:16:00 02 Min 913 Kms Yes On Time 2
Aonla (AO) 22:58:00 23:00:00 02 Min 1006 Kms No On Time 2
Chandausi Jn (CH) 23:45:00 23:55:00 10 Min 1049 Kms No On Time 2
Moradabad (MB) 01:05:00 01:13:00 08 Min 1092 Kms Yes On Time 3
Amroha (AMRO) 01:41:00 01:43:00 02 Min 1123 Kms No On Time 3
Hapur (HPU) 03:10:00 03:12:00 02 Min 1196 Kms Yes On Time 3
Pilkhua (PKW) 03:26:00 03:28:00 02 Min 1208 Kms No On Time 3
Ghaziabad (GZB) 04:12:00 04:14:00 02 Min 1233 Kms Yes On Time 3
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 04:50:00 - 1246 Kms Yes On Time 3

Sadbhavna Express (via Sitamarhi)

Train
RXL

23:40

Raxaul Jn
29 hrs 10 mins
34 Stops
ANVT

04:50

Anand Vihar Trm
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹525.00 ₹151.00
3A ₹1,425.00 ₹350.00
2A ₹2,075.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 410 people have recently searched about these trains.