Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Ranchi - Deoghar (Baidyanathdham) InterCity Express (UnReserved)

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 13320 - Rnc Dghr Exp runs from RNC (Ranchi) to DGHR (Deoghar). Rnc Dghr Exp runs on All Days. The 13320 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Ranchi at 13:25 hrs and arrives at Deoghar at 22:15 hrs. The total running duration of 08 hrs 50 mins, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Rnc Dghr Exp - 13320 schedule, Rnc Dghr Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Rnc Dghr Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

37 Km/H

Distance

330 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Ranchi (RNC) 13:25:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Muri (MURI) 14:33:00 14:35:00 02 Min 60 Kms No On Time 1
Jhalida (JAA) 14:54:00 14:55:00 01 Min 73 Kms No On Time 1
Kotshila (KSX) 15:14:00 15:15:00 01 Min 84 Kms No On Time 1
Pundhag (PNW) 15:25:00 15:27:00 02 Min 96 Kms No On Time 1
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 15:43:00 15:53:00 10 Min 113 Kms Yes On Time 1
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 16:20:00 16:22:00 02 Min 128 Kms No On Time 1
Telo (TELO) 16:34:00 16:35:00 01 Min 136 Kms No On Time 1
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 17:12:00 17:32:00 20 Min 145 Kms Yes On Time 1
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 18:05:00 18:10:00 05 Min 175 Kms Yes On Time 1
Kumardubi (KMME) 18:50:00 18:52:00 02 Min 214 Kms No On Time 1
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 19:28:00 19:30:00 02 Min 238 Kms No On Time 1
Jamtara (JMT) 19:43:00 19:44:00 01 Min 253 Kms No On Time 1
Vidyasagar (VDS) 20:02:00 20:03:00 01 Min 271 Kms No On Time 1
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 20:24:00 20:26:00 02 Min 295 Kms No On Time 1
Mathurapur (MUW) 20:36:00 20:37:00 01 Min 306 Kms No On Time 1
Sankarpur (SNQ) 20:46:00 20:47:00 01 Min 315 Kms No On Time 1
Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ) 20:51:00 20:52:00 01 Min 319 Kms No On Time 1
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 21:05:00 21:25:00 20 Min 324 Kms Yes On Time 1
Deoghar (DGHR) 22:15:00 - 330 Kms No On Time 1

Ranchi - Deoghar (Baidyanathdham) InterCity Express (UnReserved)

Train
RNC

13:25

Ranchi
08 hrs 50 mins
19 Stops
DGHR

22:15

Deoghar

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
CC ₹460.00 ₹120.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 459 people have recently searched about these trains.