Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Subarnarekha Exp

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 13302 - Subarnarekha Exp runs from TATA (Tatanagar Jn) to DHN (Dhanbad Jn). Subarnarekha Exp runs on All Days. The 13302 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Tatanagar Jn at 13:20 hrs and arrives at Dhanbad Jn at 19:00 hrs. The total running duration of 05 hrs 40 mins, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Subarnarekha Exp - 13302 schedule, Subarnarekha Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Subarnarekha Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

33 Km/H

Distance

189 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 13:20:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Chandil Jn (CNI) 14:13:00 14:15:00 02 Min 35 Kms No On Time 1
Barabhum (BBM) 14:31:00 14:33:00 02 Min 57 Kms No On Time 1
Purulia Jn (PRR) 15:03:00 15:05:00 02 Min 89 Kms No On Time 1
Anara (ANR) 15:28:00 15:30:00 02 Min 115 Kms No On Time 1
Adra Jn (ADRA) 15:55:00 16:15:00 20 Min 128 Kms No On Time 1
Santaldih (SNTD) 16:36:00 16:38:00 02 Min 151 Kms No On Time 1
Bhojudih Jn (BJE) 16:55:00 16:57:00 02 Min 158 Kms No On Time 1
Sudamdih (SDMD) 17:13:00 17:15:00 02 Min 160 Kms No On Time 1
Pathardih Jn (PEH) 17:40:00 18:00:00 20 Min 163 Kms No On Time 1
Sindriblock Hut (SDBH) 18:13:00 18:15:00 02 Min 167 Kms No On Time 1
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 19:00:00 - 189 Kms Yes On Time 1

Subarnarekha Exp

Train
TATA

13:20

Tatanagar Jn
05 hrs 40 mins
11 Stops
DHN

19:00

Dhanbad Jn

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
2S ₹85.00 ₹10.00
CC ₹325.00 ₹100.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 559 people have recently searched about these trains.