Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Patna - Bhabua Road InterCity Express (via Gaya) (UnReserved)

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 13243 - Pnbe Dos Intcit runs from PNBE (Patna Jn) to BBU (Bhabua Road). Pnbe Dos Intcit runs on All Days. The 13243 PASSENGER train departs from Patna Jn at 17:45 hrs and arrives at Bhabua Road at 23:55 hrs. The total running duration of 06 hrs 10 mins, stopping at 24 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Pnbe Dos Intcit - 13243 schedule, Pnbe Dos Intcit seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Pnbe Dos Intcit via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

39 Km/H

Distance

243 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

PASSENGER

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Patna Jn (PNBE) 17:45:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Punpun (PPN) 18:00:00 18:02:00 02 Min 13 Kms No On Time 1
Pothahi (PFT) 18:09:00 18:11:00 02 Min 19 Kms No On Time 1
Nadwan (NDW) 18:17:00 18:19:00 02 Min 24 Kms No On Time 1
Taregna (TEA) 18:26:00 18:28:00 02 Min 30 Kms No On Time 1
Nadauj (NDU) 18:35:00 18:37:00 02 Min 37 Kms No On Time 1
Jehanabad (JHD) 18:50:00 18:52:00 02 Min 45 Kms No On Time 1
Tehta (THA) 19:02:00 19:04:00 02 Min 58 Kms No On Time 1
Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE) 19:11:00 19:13:00 02 Min 62 Kms No On Time 1
Bela (BELA) 19:24:00 19:26:00 02 Min 73 Kms No On Time 1
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 20:20:00 20:30:00 10 Min 92 Kms Yes On Time 1
Kastha (KSTA) 20:41:00 20:42:00 01 Min 101 Kms No On Time 1
Paraiya (PRY) 20:49:00 20:51:00 02 Min 108 Kms No On Time 1
Guraru (GRRU) 20:59:00 21:00:00 01 Min 114 Kms No On Time 1
Ismailpur (IMGE) 21:08:00 21:09:00 01 Min 121 Kms No On Time 1
Rafiganj (RFJ) 21:17:00 21:18:00 01 Min 130 Kms No On Time 1
Jakhim (JHN) 21:31:00 21:32:00 01 Min 141 Kms No On Time 1
Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 21:39:00 21:40:00 01 Min 147 Kms No On Time 1
Phesar (PES) 21:47:00 21:48:00 01 Min 152 Kms No On Time 1
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 21:57:00 21:58:00 01 Min 161 Kms Yes On Time 1
Son Nagar (SEB) 22:10:00 22:11:00 01 Min 172 Kms No On Time 1
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 22:21:00 22:23:00 02 Min 177 Kms Yes On Time 1
Sasaram (SSM) 22:36:00 22:37:00 01 Min 195 Kms No On Time 1
Kudra (KTQ) 22:56:00 22:57:00 01 Min 221 Kms No On Time 1
Bhabua Road (BBU) 23:55:00 - 243 Kms No On Time 1

Patna - Bhabua Road InterCity Express (via Gaya) (UnReserved)

Train
PNBE

17:45

Patna Jn
06 hrs 10 mins
24 Stops
BBU

23:55

Bhabua Road

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
GN ₹50.00 ₹0.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 701 people have recently searched about these trains.