Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Mumbai LTT - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Janta Express (PT)

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 13202 - Ltt Patna Exp runs from LTT (Lokmanyatilak T) to PNBE (Patna Jn). Ltt Patna Exp runs on All Days. The 13202 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Lokmanyatilak T at 22:15 hrs and arrives at Patna Jn at 10:00 hrs. The total running duration of 35 hrs 45 mins, stopping at 61 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Ltt Patna Exp - 13202 schedule, Ltt Patna Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Ltt Patna Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

47 Km/H

Distance

1690 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 22:15:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 23:02:00 23:05:00 03 Min 35 Kms Yes On Time 1
Igatpuri (IGP) 00:45:00 00:50:00 05 Min 116 Kms No On Time 2
Devlali (DVL) 01:33:00 01:35:00 02 Min 161 Kms No On Time 2
Nashik Road (NK) 01:45:00 01:50:00 05 Min 167 Kms No On Time 2
Niphad (NR) 02:18:00 02:20:00 02 Min 198 Kms No On Time 2
Lasalgaon (LS) 02:33:00 02:35:00 02 Min 215 Kms No On Time 2
Manmad Jn (MMR) 02:55:00 03:00:00 05 Min 240 Kms Yes On Time 2
Nandgaon (NGN) 03:18:00 03:20:00 02 Min 265 Kms No On Time 2
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 03:48:00 03:50:00 02 Min 307 Kms Yes On Time 2
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 04:48:00 04:50:00 02 Min 400 Kms Yes On Time 2
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 05:40:00 05:45:00 05 Min 424 Kms Yes On Time 2
Raver (RV) 06:08:00 06:10:00 02 Min 458 Kms No On Time 2
Burhanpur (BAU) 06:23:00 06:25:00 02 Min 478 Kms Yes On Time 2
Nepanagar (NPNR) 06:43:00 06:45:00 02 Min 505 Kms No On Time 2
Khandwa (KNW) 08:00:00 08:05:00 05 Min 547 Kms No On Time 2
Talvadya (TLV) 08:21:00 08:23:00 02 Min 563 Kms No On Time 2
Chhanera (CAER) 08:44:00 08:46:00 02 Min 593 Kms No On Time 2
Khirkiya (KKN) 09:07:00 09:09:00 02 Min 623 Kms No On Time 2
Harda (HD) 09:32:00 09:34:00 02 Min 655 Kms No On Time 2
Timarni (TBN) 09:47:00 09:49:00 02 Min 669 Kms No On Time 2
Banapura (BPF) 10:09:00 10:11:00 02 Min 697 Kms No On Time 2
Itarsi Jn (ET) 11:15:00 11:25:00 10 Min 731 Kms Yes On Time 2
Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 11:58:00 12:00:00 02 Min 757 Kms No On Time 2
Sohagpur (SGP) 12:16:00 12:18:00 02 Min 780 Kms No On Time 2
Pipariya (PPI) 12:33:00 12:35:00 02 Min 798 Kms Yes On Time 2
Bankhedi (BKH) 12:49:00 12:50:00 01 Min 817 Kms No On Time 2
Salichauka Road (SCKR) 13:03:00 13:05:00 02 Min 834 Kms No On Time 2
Gadarwara (GAR) 13:16:00 13:18:00 02 Min 848 Kms No On Time 2
Kareli (KY) 13:38:00 13:40:00 02 Min 876 Kms No On Time 2
Narsinghpur (NU) 13:53:00 13:55:00 02 Min 892 Kms No On Time 2
Shridham (SRID) 14:26:00 14:28:00 02 Min 923 Kms No On Time 2
Madan Mahal (MML) 15:06:00 15:08:00 02 Min 973 Kms No On Time 2
Jabalpur (JBP) 15:30:00 15:40:00 10 Min 976 Kms Yes On Time 2
Sihora Road (SHR) 16:08:00 16:10:00 02 Min 1014 Kms No On Time 2
Katni (KTE) 17:15:00 17:20:00 05 Min 1067 Kms No On Time 2
Jukehi (JKE) 17:38:00 17:40:00 02 Min 1084 Kms No On Time 2
Maihar (MYR) 18:13:00 18:15:00 02 Min 1130 Kms No On Time 2
Satna (STA) 18:50:00 19:00:00 10 Min 1165 Kms Yes On Time 2
Jaitwar (JTW) 19:18:00 19:20:00 02 Min 1185 Kms No On Time 2
Majhagawan (MJG) 19:38:00 19:40:00 02 Min 1206 Kms No On Time 2
Manikpur (MKP) 20:55:00 21:00:00 05 Min 1243 Kms No On Time 2
Dabhaura (DBR) 21:30:00 21:31:00 01 Min 1265 Kms No On Time 2
Shankargarh (SRJ) 22:00:00 22:01:00 01 Min 1298 Kms No On Time 2
Prayagrajcheoki (PCOI) 23:18:00 23:23:00 05 Min 1335 Kms No On Time 2
Manda Road (MNF) 00:12:00 00:13:00 01 Min 1381 Kms No On Time 3
Vindhyachal (BDL) 01:45:00 01:47:00 02 Min 1408 Kms No On Time 3
Mirzapur (MZP) 02:00:00 02:05:00 05 Min 1416 Kms Yes On Time 3
Chunar (CAR) 02:30:00 02:32:00 02 Min 1447 Kms No On Time 3
Ahraura Road (ARW) 02:55:00 02:56:00 01 Min 1465 Kms No On Time 3
Dd Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) 03:53:00 04:08:00 15 Min 1479 Kms No On Time 3
Zamania (ZNA) 04:50:00 04:52:00 02 Min 1523 Kms No On Time 3
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 05:05:00 05:07:00 02 Min 1536 Kms No On Time 3
Gahmar (GMR) 05:31:00 05:33:00 02 Min 1552 Kms No On Time 3
Chausa (CSA) 05:42:00 05:44:00 02 Min 1562 Kms No On Time 3
Buxar (BXR) 05:56:00 05:58:00 02 Min 1573 Kms Yes On Time 3
Bihiya (BEA) 07:01:00 07:03:00 02 Min 1620 Kms No On Time 3
Ara Jn (ARA) 07:40:00 07:42:00 02 Min 1641 Kms Yes On Time 3
Bihta (BTA) 08:14:00 08:16:00 02 Min 1663 Kms No On Time 3
Sadisopur (SDE) 08:22:00 08:24:00 02 Min 1668 Kms No On Time 3
Danapur (DNR) 08:50:00 08:52:00 02 Min 1680 Kms Yes On Time 3
Patna Jn (PNBE) 10:00:00 - 1690 Kms Yes On Time 3

Mumbai LTT - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Janta Express (PT)

Train
LTT

22:15

Lokmanyatilak T
35 hrs 45 mins
61 Stops
PNBE

10:00

Patna Jn
PANTRY
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹640.00 ₹175.00
3A ₹1,720.00 ₹350.00
2A ₹2,530.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 760 people have recently searched about these trains.