Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Mumbai LTT Janta Express

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 13201 - Pnbe Ltt Exp runs from PNBE (Patna Jn) to LTT (Lokmanyatilak T). Pnbe Ltt Exp runs on All Days. The 13201 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Patna Jn at 23:55 hrs and arrives at Lokmanyatilak T at 11:30 hrs. The total running duration of 35 hrs 35 mins, stopping at 65 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Pnbe Ltt Exp - 13201 schedule, Pnbe Ltt Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Pnbe Ltt Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

47 Km/H

Distance

1690 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Patna Jn (PNBE) 23:55:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Danapur (DNR) 00:10:00 00:12:00 02 Min 10 Kms Yes On Time 2
Sadisopur (SDE) 00:23:00 00:25:00 02 Min 23 Kms No On Time 2
Bihta (BTA) 00:32:00 00:34:00 02 Min 27 Kms No On Time 2
Ara Jn (ARA) 00:53:00 00:58:00 05 Min 49 Kms Yes On Time 2
Bihiya (BEA) 01:13:00 01:15:00 02 Min 71 Kms No On Time 2
Buxar (BXR) 02:02:00 02:07:00 05 Min 118 Kms Yes On Time 2
Chausa (CSA) 02:15:00 02:17:00 02 Min 128 Kms No On Time 2
Gahmar (GMR) 02:27:00 02:29:00 02 Min 138 Kms No On Time 2
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 02:41:00 02:43:00 02 Min 154 Kms No On Time 2
Zamania (ZNA) 02:56:00 02:58:00 02 Min 167 Kms No On Time 2
Dd Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) 04:09:00 04:19:00 10 Min 211 Kms No On Time 2
Ahraura Road (ARW) 04:44:00 04:45:00 01 Min 225 Kms No On Time 2
Kailahat (KYT) 04:57:00 04:58:00 01 Min 234 Kms No On Time 2
Chunar (CAR) 05:10:00 05:12:00 02 Min 243 Kms No On Time 2
Mirzapur (MZP) 05:38:00 05:43:00 05 Min 275 Kms Yes On Time 2
Vindhyachal (BDL) 05:55:00 05:57:00 02 Min 282 Kms No On Time 2
Manda Road (MNF) 06:19:00 06:20:00 01 Min 309 Kms No On Time 2
Meja Road (MJA) 06:42:00 06:43:00 01 Min 326 Kms No On Time 2
Prayagrajcheoki (PCOI) 07:40:00 07:45:00 05 Min 355 Kms No On Time 2
Shankargarh (SRJ) 08:57:00 08:58:00 01 Min 392 Kms No On Time 2
Dabhaura (DBR) 09:57:00 09:58:00 01 Min 425 Kms No On Time 2
Manikpur (MKP) 10:20:00 10:25:00 05 Min 447 Kms No On Time 2
Majhagawan (MJG) 11:08:00 11:10:00 02 Min 484 Kms No On Time 2
Jaitwar (JTW) 11:28:00 11:30:00 02 Min 505 Kms No On Time 2
Satna (STA) 12:00:00 12:10:00 10 Min 525 Kms Yes On Time 2
Maihar (MYR) 12:33:00 12:35:00 02 Min 560 Kms No On Time 2
Jukehi (JKE) 13:08:00 13:10:00 02 Min 606 Kms No On Time 2
Katni (KTE) 13:35:00 13:40:00 05 Min 623 Kms No On Time 2
Sihora Road (SHR) 14:18:00 14:20:00 02 Min 676 Kms No On Time 2
Jabalpur (JBP) 15:10:00 15:20:00 10 Min 714 Kms Yes On Time 2
Madan Mahal (MML) 15:28:00 15:30:00 02 Min 718 Kms No On Time 2
Shridham (SRID) 15:58:00 16:00:00 02 Min 767 Kms No On Time 2
Narsinghpur (NU) 16:33:00 16:35:00 02 Min 798 Kms No On Time 2
Kareli (KY) 16:48:00 16:50:00 02 Min 814 Kms No On Time 2
Gadarwara (GAR) 17:10:00 17:12:00 02 Min 843 Kms No On Time 2
Salichauka Road (SCKR) 17:23:00 17:25:00 02 Min 857 Kms No On Time 2
Bankhedi (BKH) 17:38:00 17:40:00 02 Min 873 Kms No On Time 2
Pipariya (PPI) 17:58:00 18:00:00 02 Min 892 Kms Yes On Time 2
Sohagpur (SGP) 18:12:00 18:14:00 02 Min 910 Kms No On Time 2
Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 18:33:00 18:35:00 02 Min 933 Kms No On Time 2
Itarsi Jn (ET) 20:25:00 20:35:00 10 Min 959 Kms Yes On Time 2
Banapura (BPF) 21:17:00 21:19:00 02 Min 993 Kms No On Time 2
Timarni (TBN) 21:21:00 21:23:00 02 Min 1021 Kms No On Time 2
Harda (HD) 22:08:00 22:10:00 02 Min 1035 Kms No On Time 2
Khirkiya (KKN) 22:33:00 22:35:00 02 Min 1067 Kms No On Time 2
Chhanera (CAER) 23:31:00 23:33:00 02 Min 1097 Kms No On Time 2
Talvadya (TLV) 00:03:00 00:05:00 02 Min 1127 Kms No On Time 3
Khandwa (KNW) 00:25:00 00:30:00 05 Min 1143 Kms No On Time 3
Nepanagar (NPNR) 00:58:00 01:00:00 02 Min 1185 Kms No On Time 3
Burhanpur (BAU) 01:18:00 01:20:00 02 Min 1212 Kms Yes On Time 3
Raver (RV) 01:38:00 01:40:00 02 Min 1232 Kms No On Time 3
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 02:30:00 02:35:00 05 Min 1266 Kms Yes On Time 3
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 02:58:00 03:00:00 02 Min 1290 Kms Yes On Time 3
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 03:54:00 03:55:00 01 Min 1383 Kms Yes On Time 3
Nandgaon (NGN) 04:24:00 04:25:00 01 Min 1425 Kms No On Time 3
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:52:00 04:55:00 03 Min 1450 Kms Yes On Time 3
Lasalgaon (LS) 05:14:00 05:15:00 01 Min 1475 Kms No On Time 3
Niphad (NR) 05:29:00 05:30:00 01 Min 1492 Kms No On Time 3
Nashik Road (NK) 06:25:00 06:30:00 05 Min 1523 Kms No On Time 3
Devlali (DVL) 06:39:00 06:40:00 01 Min 1529 Kms No On Time 3
Igatpuri (IGP) 08:20:00 08:25:00 05 Min 1574 Kms No On Time 3
Kasara (KSRA) 09:00:00 09:02:00 02 Min 1588 Kms No On Time 3
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 09:59:00 10:02:00 03 Min 1656 Kms Yes On Time 3
Thane (TNA) 10:34:00 10:37:00 03 Min 1674 Kms Yes On Time 3
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 11:30:00 - 1690 Kms Yes On Time 3

Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Mumbai LTT Janta Express

Train
PNBE

23:55

Patna Jn
35 hrs 35 mins
65 Stops
LTT

11:30

Lokmanyatilak T
PANTRY
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹640.00 ₹175.00
3A ₹1,720.00 ₹350.00
2A ₹2,530.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 794 people have recently searched about these trains.