Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Hate Bazare Express (via Purnea)

Runs on: TUE THU

The 13169 - Hate Bazare Exp runs from SDAH (Sealdah) to SHC (Saharsa Jn). Hate Bazare Exp runs on Tue Thu. The 13169 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Sealdah at 20:10 hrs and arrives at Saharsa Jn at 12:35 hrs. The total running duration of 16 hrs 25 mins, stopping at 25 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Hate Bazare Exp - 13169 schedule, Hate Bazare Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Hate Bazare Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

34 Km/H

Distance

558 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Sealdah (SDAH) 20:10:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Naihati Jn (NH) 20:54:00 20:57:00 03 Min 38 Kms Yes On Time 1
Bandel Jn (BDC) 21:22:00 21:27:00 05 Min 46 Kms Yes On Time 1
Ambika Kalna (ABKA) 22:01:00 22:03:00 02 Min 88 Kms No On Time 1
Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 22:26:00 22:31:00 05 Min 112 Kms No On Time 1
Katwa (KWAE) 23:21:00 23:26:00 05 Min 151 Kms No On Time 1
Salar (SALE) 23:43:00 23:45:00 02 Min 168 Kms No On Time 1
Bazarsau (BZLE) 00:02:00 00:04:00 02 Min 182 Kms No On Time 2
Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 00:34:00 00:36:00 02 Min 209 Kms No On Time 2
Azimganj Jn (AZ) 00:55:00 01:05:00 10 Min 224 Kms No On Time 2
Jangipur Road (JRLE) 02:06:00 02:08:00 02 Min 259 Kms No On Time 2
Nimtita (NILE) 02:36:00 02:37:00 01 Min 279 Kms No On Time 2
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 03:33:00 03:38:00 05 Min 304 Kms Yes On Time 2
Malda Town (MLDT) 04:35:00 04:45:00 10 Min 339 Kms Yes On Time 2
Eklakhi (EKI) 05:10:00 05:12:00 02 Min 358 Kms No On Time 2
Samsi (SM) 05:26:00 05:28:00 02 Min 373 Kms No On Time 2
Bhaluka Road F (BKRD) 05:38:00 05:40:00 02 Min 384 Kms No On Time 2
Harischandrpur (HCR) 05:50:00 05:52:00 02 Min 394 Kms No On Time 2
Kumedpur (KDPR) 06:03:00 06:05:00 02 Min 401 Kms No On Time 2
Labha (LAV) 06:15:00 06:17:00 02 Min 407 Kms No On Time 2
Katihar Jn (KIR) 07:20:00 08:00:00 40 Min 430 Kms No On Time 2
Purnea Jn (PRNA) 08:55:00 09:15:00 20 Min 458 Kms No On Time 2
Banmankhi Jn (BNKI) 10:02:00 10:04:00 02 Min 495 Kms No On Time 2
Murliganj (MRIJ) 10:31:00 10:33:00 02 Min 514 Kms No On Time 2
Dauram Madhpura (DMH) 11:13:00 11:15:00 02 Min 537 Kms No On Time 2
Saharsa Jn (SHC) 12:35:00 - 558 Kms No On Time 2

Hate Bazare Express (via Purnea)

Train
SDAH

20:10

Sealdah
16 hrs 25 mins
25 Stops
SHC

12:35

Saharsa Jn
O. NIGHT

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹315.00 ₹90.00
3A ₹865.00 ₹250.00
2A ₹1,240.00 ₹339.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 874 people have recently searched about these trains.