Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Kolkata - Agra Cantt. Weekly Express (PT)

Runs on: THU

The 13167 - Koaa Agc Express runs from KOAA (Kolkata) to AGC (Agra Cantt). Koaa Agc Express runs on Thu. The 13167 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Kolkata at 12:10 hrs and arrives at Agra Cantt at 16:50 hrs. The total running duration of 28 hrs 40 mins, stopping at 21 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Koaa Agc Express - 13167 schedule, Koaa Agc Express seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Koaa Agc Express via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

51 Km/H

Distance

1465 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Kolkata (KOAA) 12:10:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Asansol Jn (ASN) 14:50:00 14:52:00 02 Min 205 Kms Yes On Time 1
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 16:07:00 16:12:00 05 Min 263 Kms Yes On Time 1
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 19:00:00 19:05:00 05 Min 463 Kms Yes On Time 1
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 19:58:00 20:00:00 02 Min 548 Kms Yes On Time 1
Sasaram (SSM) 20:14:00 20:16:00 02 Min 565 Kms No On Time 1
Dd Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) 22:35:00 22:55:00 20 Min 668 Kms No On Time 1
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 23:48:00 23:58:00 10 Min 686 Kms Yes On Time 1
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 01:45:00 01:50:00 05 Min 814 Kms Yes On Time 2
Amethi (AME) 02:33:00 02:35:00 02 Min 849 Kms No On Time 2
Gauriganj (GNG) 02:48:00 02:49:00 01 Min 862 Kms No On Time 2
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 03:23:00 03:25:00 02 Min 909 Kms Yes On Time 2
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 05:40:00 05:50:00 10 Min 987 Kms Yes On Time 2
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:50:00 07:55:00 05 Min 1059 Kms Yes On Time 2
Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) 08:05:00 08:07:00 02 Min 1061 Kms No On Time 2
Kannauj (KJN) 09:18:00 09:20:00 02 Min 1139 Kms No On Time 2
Fatehgarh (FGR) 10:20:00 10:22:00 02 Min 1193 Kms No On Time 2
Farrukhabad (FBD) 10:48:00 10:53:00 05 Min 1198 Kms No On Time 2
Kasganj (KSJ) 12:50:00 13:00:00 10 Min 1306 Kms No On Time 2
Hathras City (HTC) 13:55:00 14:00:00 05 Min 1369 Kms No On Time 2
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 15:05:00 15:10:00 05 Min 1411 Kms Yes On Time 2
Agra Cantt (AGC) 16:50:00 - 1465 Kms Yes On Time 2

Kolkata - Agra Cantt. Weekly Express (PT)

Train
KOAA

12:10

Kolkata
28 hrs 40 mins
21 Stops
AGC

16:50

Agra Cantt
O. NIGHT

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹580.00 ₹168.00
3A ₹1,575.00 ₹350.00
2A ₹2,305.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 708 people have recently searched about these trains.