Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Hate Bazare Exp

Runs on: MON WED FRI SAT SUN

The 13163 - Hate Bazare Exp runs from SDAH (Sealdah) to SHC (Saharsa Jn). Hate Bazare Exp runs on Mon Wed Fri Sat Sun. The 13163 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Sealdah at 20:10 hrs and arrives at Saharsa Jn at 11:57 hrs. The total running duration of 15 hrs 47 mins, stopping at 31 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Hate Bazare Exp - 13163 schedule, Hate Bazare Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Hate Bazare Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

37 Km/H

Distance

590 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Sealdah (SDAH) 20:10:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Naihati Jn (NH) 20:58:00 21:01:00 03 Min 38 Kms Yes On Time 1
Bandel Jn (BDC) 21:25:00 21:30:00 05 Min 46 Kms Yes On Time 1
Ambika Kalna (ABKA) 22:02:00 22:03:00 01 Min 88 Kms No On Time 1
Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 22:27:00 22:32:00 05 Min 112 Kms No On Time 1
Katwa (KWAE) 23:24:00 23:29:00 05 Min 151 Kms No On Time 1
Salar (SALE) 23:43:00 23:44:00 01 Min 168 Kms No On Time 1
Bazarsau (BZLE) 00:03:00 00:04:00 01 Min 182 Kms No On Time 2
Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 00:34:00 00:35:00 01 Min 209 Kms No On Time 2
Azimganj Jn (AZ) 00:52:00 01:02:00 10 Min 224 Kms No On Time 2
Jangipur Road (JRLE) 02:06:00 02:07:00 01 Min 259 Kms No On Time 2
Nimtita (NILE) 02:38:00 02:39:00 01 Min 279 Kms No On Time 2
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 03:28:00 03:33:00 05 Min 304 Kms Yes On Time 2
Malda Town (MLDT) 04:23:00 04:33:00 10 Min 339 Kms Yes On Time 2
Eklakhi (EKI) 04:58:00 05:00:00 02 Min 358 Kms No On Time 2
Samsi (SM) 05:12:00 05:14:00 02 Min 373 Kms No On Time 2
Bhaluka Road F (BKRD) 05:22:00 05:24:00 02 Min 384 Kms No On Time 2
Harischandrpur (HCR) 05:32:00 05:34:00 02 Min 394 Kms No On Time 2
Kumedpur (KDPR) 05:43:00 05:45:00 02 Min 401 Kms No On Time 2
Labha (LAV) 05:53:00 05:55:00 02 Min 407 Kms No On Time 2
Katihar Jn (KIR) 07:19:00 07:44:00 25 Min 430 Kms No On Time 2
Semapur (SMO) 07:55:00 07:57:00 02 Min 442 Kms No On Time 2
Karagola Road (CRR) 08:06:00 08:08:00 02 Min 453 Kms No On Time 2
Kursela (KUE) 08:21:00 08:23:00 02 Min 470 Kms No On Time 2
Naugachia (NNA) 08:42:00 08:44:00 02 Min 489 Kms No On Time 2
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 08:57:00 08:59:00 02 Min 505 Kms No On Time 2
Narayanpur (NNR) 09:06:00 09:08:00 02 Min 513 Kms No On Time 2
Mahes Khunt (MSK) 09:29:00 09:31:00 02 Min 537 Kms No On Time 2
Mansi Jn (MNE) 10:08:00 10:18:00 10 Min 547 Kms No On Time 2
Koparia (KFA) 11:08:00 11:10:00 02 Min 566 Kms No On Time 2
S Bakhtiyarpur (SBV) 11:16:00 11:18:00 02 Min 573 Kms No On Time 2
Saharsa Jn (SHC) 11:57:00 - 590 Kms No On Time 2

Hate Bazare Exp

Train
SDAH

20:10

Sealdah
15 hrs 47 mins
31 Stops
SHC

11:57

Saharsa Jn
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹325.00 ₹92.00
3A ₹895.00 ₹250.00
2A ₹1,280.00 ₹351.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 977 people have recently searched about these trains.