Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Radhikapur - Kolkata Express (PT)

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 13146 - Radhikapur Exp runs from RDP (Radhikapur) to KOAA (Kolkata). Radhikapur Exp runs on All Days. The 13146 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Radhikapur at 17:50 hrs and arrives at Kolkata at 05:50 hrs. The total running duration of 12 hrs 00 mins, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Radhikapur Exp - 13146 schedule, Radhikapur Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Radhikapur Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

40 Km/H

Distance

479 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Radhikapur (RDP) 17:50:00 - 0 Kms No On Time 1
Kaliyaganj (KAJ) 18:03:00 18:05:00 02 Min 12 Kms No On Time 1
Raiganj (RGJ) 18:25:00 18:35:00 10 Min 32 Kms Yes On Time 1
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 18:53:00 18:55:00 02 Min 54 Kms No On Time 1
Harischandrpur (HCR) 19:26:00 19:28:00 02 Min 88 Kms No On Time 1
Bhaluka Road F (BKRD) 19:38:00 19:40:00 02 Min 98 Kms No On Time 1
Samsi (SM) 19:57:00 19:59:00 02 Min 109 Kms No On Time 1
Malda Town (MLDT) 21:00:00 21:10:00 10 Min 144 Kms Yes On Time 1
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 21:45:00 21:50:00 05 Min 179 Kms Yes On Time 1
Dhulian Ganga (DGLE) 22:09:00 22:10:00 01 Min 194 Kms No On Time 1
Jangipur Road (JRLE) 22:42:00 22:43:00 01 Min 223 Kms No On Time 1
Azimganj Jn (AZ) 23:50:00 23:55:00 05 Min 259 Kms No On Time 1
Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 00:09:00 00:10:00 01 Min 273 Kms No On Time 2
Salar (SALE) 00:59:00 01:00:00 01 Min 314 Kms No On Time 2
Katwa (KWAE) 01:30:00 01:32:00 02 Min 331 Kms No On Time 2
Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 02:04:00 02:06:00 02 Min 371 Kms No On Time 2
Ambika Kalna (ABKA) 02:28:00 02:29:00 01 Min 394 Kms No On Time 2
Bandel Jn (BDC) 04:18:00 04:20:00 02 Min 436 Kms Yes On Time 2
Naihati Jn (NH) 04:44:00 04:46:00 02 Min 445 Kms Yes On Time 2
Kolkata (KOAA) 05:50:00 - 480 Kms Yes On Time 2

Radhikapur - Kolkata Express (PT)

Train
RDP

17:50

Radhikapur
12 hrs 00 mins
19 Stops
KOAA

05:50

Kolkata
O. NIGHT

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹275.00 ₹90.00
3A ₹745.00 ₹250.00
2A ₹1,070.00 ₹300.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 802 people have recently searched about these trains.