Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Testa Torsa Exp

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 13141 - Testa Torsa Exp runs from SDAH (Sealdah) to NOQ (New Alipurduar). Testa Torsa Exp runs on All Days. The 13141 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Sealdah at 13:40 hrs and arrives at New Alipurduar at 07:15 hrs. The total running duration of 17 hrs 35 mins, stopping at 33 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Testa Torsa Exp - 13141 schedule, Testa Torsa Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Testa Torsa Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

41 Km/H

Distance

719 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Sealdah (SDAH) 13:40:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Naihati Jn (NH) 14:27:00 14:32:00 05 Min 38 Kms Yes On Time 1
Bandel Jn (BDC) 14:53:00 14:58:00 05 Min 46 Kms Yes On Time 1
Ambika Kalna (ABKA) 15:31:00 15:32:00 01 Min 88 Kms No On Time 1
Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 15:57:00 16:01:00 04 Min 112 Kms No On Time 1
Katwa (KWAE) 16:45:00 16:50:00 05 Min 151 Kms No On Time 1
Salar (SALE) 17:07:00 17:08:00 01 Min 168 Kms No On Time 1
Bazarsau (BZLE) 17:29:00 17:30:00 01 Min 182 Kms No On Time 1
Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 17:53:00 17:54:00 01 Min 209 Kms No On Time 1
Azimganj Jn (AZ) 18:25:00 18:35:00 10 Min 224 Kms No On Time 1
Jangipur Road (JRLE) 19:12:00 19:13:00 01 Min 259 Kms No On Time 1
Nimtita (NILE) 19:35:00 19:36:00 01 Min 279 Kms No On Time 1
Dhulian Ganga (DGLE) 19:50:00 19:51:00 01 Min 289 Kms No On Time 1
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 21:00:00 21:05:00 05 Min 304 Kms Yes On Time 1
Malda Town (MLDT) 21:55:00 22:05:00 10 Min 339 Kms Yes On Time 1
Samsi (SM) 22:34:00 22:36:00 02 Min 373 Kms No On Time 1
Bhaluka Road F (BKRD) 22:46:00 22:48:00 02 Min 384 Kms No On Time 1
Harischandrpur (HCR) 22:58:00 23:00:00 02 Min 394 Kms No On Time 1
Kumedpur (KDPR) 23:11:00 23:13:00 02 Min 401 Kms No On Time 1
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 23:32:00 23:34:00 02 Min 416 Kms No On Time 1
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 23:50:00 23:55:00 05 Min 429 Kms No On Time 1
Dalkolha (DLK) 00:18:00 00:20:00 02 Min 458 Kms No On Time 2
Kishanganj (KNE) 00:45:00 00:50:00 05 Min 487 Kms No On Time 2
Aluabari Road (AUB) 01:15:00 01:17:00 02 Min 517 Kms No On Time 2
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 02:40:00 03:00:00 20 Min 574 Kms Yes On Time 2
Belakoba (BLK) 03:21:00 03:23:00 02 Min 592 Kms No On Time 2
Rningr Jlpaigri (RQJ) 03:35:00 03:55:00 20 Min 601 Kms No On Time 2
Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 04:05:00 04:07:00 02 Min 608 Kms No On Time 2
New Maynaguri (NMX) 04:22:00 04:24:00 02 Min 619 Kms No On Time 2
Dhupguri (DQG) 04:50:00 04:55:00 05 Min 640 Kms No On Time 2
Falakata (FLK) 05:15:00 05:20:00 05 Min 662 Kms No On Time 2
Ghoksadanga (GDX) 05:42:00 05:44:00 02 Min 678 Kms No On Time 2
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 06:35:00 06:40:00 05 Min 700 Kms No On Time 2
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 07:15:00 - 719 Kms Yes On Time 2

Testa Torsa Exp

Train
SDAH

13:40

Sealdah
17 hrs 35 mins
33 Stops
NOQ

07:15

New Alipurduar
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹375.00 ₹106.00
3A ₹1,020.00 ₹280.00
2A ₹1,470.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 326 people have recently searched about these trains.