Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Patna - Kolkata Express

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 13132 - Pnbe Koaa Expres runs from PNBE (Patna Jn) to KOAA (Kolkata). Pnbe Koaa Expres runs on All Days. The 13132 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Patna Jn at 16:45 hrs and arrives at Kolkata at 04:20 hrs. The total running duration of 14 hrs 40 mins, stopping at 46 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Pnbe Koaa Expres - 13132 schedule, Pnbe Koaa Expres seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Pnbe Koaa Expres via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

37 Km/H

Distance

548 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Patna Jn (PNBE) 16:45:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 16:55:00 16:57:00 02 Min 2 Kms No On Time 1
Gulzarbagh (GZH) 17:02:00 17:04:00 02 Min 6 Kms No On Time 1
Patna Saheb (PNC) 17:11:00 17:13:00 02 Min 9 Kms No On Time 1
Banka Ghat (BKG) 17:21:00 17:23:00 02 Min 16 Kms No On Time 1
Fatwa (FUT) 17:31:00 17:33:00 02 Min 21 Kms No On Time 1
Khusropur (KOO) 17:42:00 17:44:00 02 Min 30 Kms No On Time 1
Karauta (KWO) 17:52:00 17:54:00 02 Min 36 Kms No On Time 1
Tekkabigha (TKBG) 18:05:00 18:06:00 01 Min 40 Kms No On Time 1
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 18:25:00 18:27:00 02 Min 45 Kms Yes On Time 1
Athmal Gola (ATL) 18:34:00 18:36:00 02 Min 54 Kms No On Time 1
Barh (BARH) 18:45:00 18:47:00 02 Min 63 Kms No On Time 1
Punarakh (PHK) 18:57:00 18:59:00 02 Min 73 Kms No On Time 1
Mekra Memerkhab (MMKB) 19:04:00 19:05:00 01 Min 76 Kms No On Time 1
Kanhaipur (KNHP) 19:09:00 19:10:00 01 Min 78 Kms No On Time 1
Mor (MOR) 19:14:00 19:15:00 01 Min 81 Kms No On Time 1
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 19:25:00 19:27:00 02 Min 89 Kms Yes On Time 1
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 19:39:00 19:40:00 01 Min 97 Kms No On Time 1
Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 19:46:00 19:47:00 01 Min 101 Kms No On Time 1
Barhiya (BRYA) 19:55:00 19:57:00 02 Min 106 Kms No On Time 1
Dumri Halt (DMRX) 20:02:00 20:03:00 01 Min 111 Kms No On Time 1
Mankatha (MKB) 20:11:00 20:12:00 01 Min 116 Kms No On Time 1
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 20:19:00 20:21:00 02 Min 122 Kms No On Time 1
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 20:30:00 20:32:00 02 Min 123 Kms Yes On Time 1
Bansipur (BSQP) 20:40:00 20:41:00 01 Min 130 Kms No On Time 1
Mananpur (MNP) 20:53:00 20:55:00 02 Min 136 Kms No On Time 1
Bhalui (BFM) 21:01:00 21:02:00 01 Min 141 Kms No On Time 1
Jamui (JMU) 21:23:00 21:25:00 02 Min 150 Kms Yes On Time 1
Gidhaur (GHR) 21:49:00 21:51:00 02 Min 165 Kms No On Time 1
Jhajha (JAJ) 22:33:00 22:38:00 05 Min 176 Kms No On Time 1
Simultala (STL) 22:54:00 22:55:00 01 Min 195 Kms No On Time 1
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 23:18:00 23:23:00 05 Min 220 Kms Yes On Time 1
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 00:20:00 00:55:00 35 Min 249 Kms No On Time 2
Jamtara (JMT) 01:27:00 01:28:00 01 Min 291 Kms No On Time 2
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 01:45:00 01:46:00 01 Min 306 Kms No On Time 2
Asansol Jn (ASN) 02:37:00 02:47:00 10 Min 331 Kms Yes On Time 2
Raniganj (RNG) 03:03:00 03:04:00 01 Min 349 Kms No On Time 2
Andal Jn (UDL) 03:14:00 03:16:00 02 Min 356 Kms No On Time 2
Durgapur (DGR) 03:31:00 03:35:00 04 Min 373 Kms Yes On Time 2
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 04:45:00 04:50:00 05 Min 437 Kms Yes On Time 2
Bandel Jn (BDC) 05:56:00 06:01:00 05 Min 504 Kms Yes On Time 2
Naihati Jn (NH) 06:22:00 06:30:00 08 Min 513 Kms Yes On Time 2
Kolkata (KOAA) 07:25:00 - 548 Kms Yes On Time 2
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 00:20:00 03:20:00 00 Min 251 Kms No On Time 2
Jagadishpur (JGD) 03:40:00 03:41:00 01 Min 263 Kms No On Time 2
Maheshmunda (MMD) 04:01:00 04:02:00 01 Min 278 Kms No On Time 2
Giridih (GRD) 04:20:00 - 288 Kms No On Time 2

Patna - Kolkata Express

Train
PNBE

16:45

Patna Jn
14 hrs 40 mins
46 Stops
KOAA

04:20

Kolkata
O. NIGHT

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹315.00 ₹90.00
3A ₹855.00 ₹250.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 446 people have recently searched about these trains.