Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Sealdah - Anand Vihar (T) (Upper India) Express (PT)

Runs on: THU SUN

The 13119 - Sdah Anvt Exp runs from SDAH (Sealdah) to ANVT (Anand Vihar Trm). Sdah Anvt Exp runs on Thu Sun. The 13119 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Sealdah at 21:15 hrs and arrives at Anand Vihar Trm at 11:05 hrs. The total running duration of 37 hrs 50 mins, stopping at 88 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Sdah Anvt Exp - 13119 schedule, Sdah Anvt Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Sdah Anvt Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

43 Km/H

Distance

1633 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Sealdah (SDAH) 21:15:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Bidhan Nagar (BNXR) 21:23:00 21:24:00 01 Min 4 Kms No On Time 1
Dakhineswar (DAKE) 21:38:00 21:39:00 01 Min 13 Kms No On Time 1
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 22:57:00 23:02:00 05 Min 102 Kms Yes On Time 1
Guskara (GKH) 23:35:00 23:36:00 01 Min 135 Kms No On Time 1
Bolpur S Niktn (BHP) 00:01:00 00:06:00 05 Min 154 Kms No On Time 2
Prantik (PNE) 00:14:00 00:15:00 01 Min 158 Kms No On Time 2
Ahmadpur Jn (AMP) 00:31:00 00:32:00 01 Min 173 Kms No On Time 2
Sainthia (SNT) 00:47:00 00:48:00 01 Min 186 Kms No On Time 2
Rampur Hat (RPH) 01:15:00 01:20:00 05 Min 214 Kms Yes On Time 2
Nalhati Jn (NHT) 01:34:00 01:36:00 02 Min 228 Kms No On Time 2
Murarai (MRR) 01:49:00 01:50:00 01 Min 245 Kms No On Time 2
Rajgram (RJG) 02:19:00 02:20:00 01 Min 256 Kms No On Time 2
Pakur (PKR) 02:33:00 02:35:00 02 Min 267 Kms No On Time 2
Kotalpukur (KLP) 02:56:00 02:57:00 01 Min 279 Kms No On Time 2
Barharwa Jn (BHW) 03:21:00 03:26:00 05 Min 293 Kms No On Time 2
Tinpahar Jn (TPH) 03:41:00 03:42:00 01 Min 310 Kms No On Time 2
Taljhari (TLJ) 03:55:00 03:56:00 01 Min 319 Kms No On Time 2
Sakrigali Jn (SLJ) 04:16:00 04:17:00 01 Min 339 Kms No On Time 2
Sahibganj Jn (SBG) 04:35:00 04:40:00 05 Min 347 Kms No On Time 2
Mirza Cheuki (MZC) 04:55:00 04:56:00 01 Min 362 Kms No On Time 2
Pirpainti (PPT) 05:07:00 05:08:00 01 Min 371 Kms No On Time 2
Shivanarayanpur (SVRP) 05:20:00 05:21:00 01 Min 380 Kms No On Time 2
Bikram Shila (BKSL) 05:30:00 05:31:00 01 Min 383 Kms No On Time 2
Kahalgaon (CLG) 05:43:00 05:44:00 01 Min 391 Kms No On Time 2
Ekchari (EKC) 05:53:00 05:54:00 01 Min 395 Kms No On Time 2
Ghoga (GGA) 06:03:00 06:04:00 01 Min 401 Kms No On Time 2
Sabaur (SBO) 06:22:00 06:23:00 01 Min 414 Kms No On Time 2
Bhagalpur (BGP) 06:40:00 06:50:00 10 Min 421 Kms Yes On Time 2
Nathnagar (NAT) 06:57:00 06:58:00 01 Min 425 Kms No On Time 2
Murarpur (MPY) 07:07:00 07:08:00 01 Min 430 Kms No On Time 2
Akbarnagar (AKN) 07:17:00 07:18:00 01 Min 435 Kms No On Time 2
Sultanganj (SGG) 07:30:00 07:31:00 01 Min 445 Kms No On Time 2
Bariarpur (BUP) 07:55:00 07:56:00 01 Min 463 Kms No On Time 2
Ratanpur (RPUR) 08:04:00 08:05:00 01 Min 468 Kms No On Time 2
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 08:20:00 08:30:00 10 Min 474 Kms Yes On Time 2
Dasharathpur (DRTP) 08:39:00 08:40:00 01 Min 481 Kms No On Time 2
Dharhara (DRH) 08:50:00 08:51:00 01 Min 486 Kms No On Time 2
Abhaipur (AHA) 09:04:00 09:05:00 01 Min 496 Kms No On Time 2
Kajra (KJH) 09:14:00 09:15:00 01 Min 503 Kms No On Time 2
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 10:22:00 10:30:00 08 Min 519 Kms Yes On Time 2
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 10:35:00 10:37:00 02 Min 521 Kms No On Time 2
Barhiya (BRYA) 10:51:00 10:53:00 02 Min 536 Kms No On Time 2
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 11:04:00 11:06:00 02 Min 545 Kms No On Time 2
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 11:37:00 11:39:00 02 Min 553 Kms Yes On Time 2
Mor (MOR) 11:45:00 11:47:00 02 Min 561 Kms No On Time 2
Punarakh (PHK) 11:54:00 11:56:00 02 Min 569 Kms No On Time 2
Barh (BARH) 12:04:00 12:06:00 02 Min 579 Kms No On Time 2
Athmal Gola (ATL) 12:14:00 12:16:00 02 Min 588 Kms No On Time 2
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 12:40:00 12:42:00 02 Min 597 Kms Yes On Time 2
Karauta (KWO) 12:57:00 12:59:00 02 Min 606 Kms No On Time 2
Khusropur (KOO) 13:06:00 13:08:00 02 Min 612 Kms No On Time 2
Hardas Bigha (HDE) 13:14:00 13:15:00 01 Min 615 Kms No On Time 2
Fatwa (FUT) 13:20:00 13:22:00 02 Min 621 Kms No On Time 2
Patna Saheb (PNC) 13:38:00 13:40:00 02 Min 633 Kms No On Time 2
Gulzarbagh (GZH) 14:05:00 14:07:00 02 Min 636 Kms No On Time 2
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 14:16:00 14:18:00 02 Min 640 Kms No On Time 2
Patna Jn (PNBE) 14:25:00 14:35:00 10 Min 643 Kms Yes On Time 2
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 14:45:00 14:47:00 02 Min 649 Kms No On Time 2
Danapur (DNR) 14:55:00 15:05:00 10 Min 652 Kms Yes On Time 2
Neora (NEO) 15:10:00 15:12:00 02 Min 658 Kms No On Time 2
Sadisopur (SDE) 15:19:00 15:20:00 01 Min 665 Kms No On Time 2
Bihta (BTA) 15:25:00 15:27:00 02 Min 670 Kms No On Time 2
Pali A (PAIL) 15:34:00 15:35:00 01 Min 676 Kms No On Time 2
Koelwar (KWR) 15:39:00 15:41:00 02 Min 678 Kms No On Time 2
Kulharia (KUA) 15:46:00 15:48:00 02 Min 682 Kms No On Time 2
Ara Jn (ARA) 15:59:00 16:04:00 05 Min 692 Kms Yes On Time 2
Karisath (KRS) 16:10:00 16:12:00 02 Min 701 Kms No On Time 2
Bihiya (BEA) 16:23:00 16:25:00 02 Min 713 Kms No On Time 2
Banahi (BYN) 16:33:00 16:35:00 02 Min 719 Kms No On Time 2
Raghunathpur (RPR) 16:43:00 16:45:00 02 Min 728 Kms No On Time 2
Twining Ganj (TWG) 16:53:00 16:55:00 02 Min 736 Kms No On Time 2
Dumraon (DURE) 17:03:00 17:05:00 02 Min 744 Kms No On Time 2
Buxar (BXR) 17:25:00 17:30:00 05 Min 760 Kms Yes On Time 2
Chausa (CSA) 17:37:00 17:39:00 02 Min 771 Kms No On Time 2
Gahmar (GMR) 17:48:00 17:50:00 02 Min 781 Kms No On Time 2
Bhadaura (BWH) 18:08:00 18:10:00 02 Min 788 Kms No On Time 2
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 18:20:00 18:25:00 05 Min 796 Kms No On Time 2
Zamania (ZNA) 18:34:00 18:36:00 02 Min 810 Kms No On Time 2
Sakaldiha (SLD) 18:58:00 19:00:00 02 Min 836 Kms No On Time 2
Dd Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) 20:37:00 20:47:00 10 Min 854 Kms No On Time 2
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 21:40:00 21:55:00 15 Min 872 Kms Yes On Time 2
Sultanpur (SLN) 00:08:00 00:10:00 02 Min 1015 Kms No On Time 3
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 02:43:00 02:53:00 10 Min 1155 Kms Yes On Time 3
Hardoi (HRI) 04:20:00 04:22:00 02 Min 1256 Kms Yes On Time 3
Bareilly (BE) 06:15:00 06:17:00 02 Min 1390 Kms Yes On Time 3
Moradabad (MB) 07:50:00 07:58:00 08 Min 1480 Kms Yes On Time 3
Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:28:00 10:30:00 02 Min 1621 Kms Yes On Time 3
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 11:05:00 - 1633 Kms Yes On Time 3

Sealdah - Anand Vihar (T) (Upper India) Express (PT)

Train
SDAH

21:15

Sealdah
37 hrs 50 mins
88 Stops
ANVT

11:05

Anand Vihar Trm
O. NIGHT

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹625.00 ₹175.00
3A ₹1,690.00 ₹350.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 806 people have recently searched about these trains.