Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Dhano Dhanye Express

Runs on: TUE THU FRI SUN

The 13117 - Koaa Lgl Express runs from KOAA (Kolkata) to LGL (Lalgola). Koaa Lgl Express runs on Tue Thu Fri Sun. The 13117 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Kolkata at 16:10 hrs and arrives at Lalgola at 20:55 hrs. The total running duration of 04 hrs 45 mins, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Koaa Lgl Express - 13117 schedule, Koaa Lgl Express seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Koaa Lgl Express via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

47 Km/H

Distance

225 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Kolkata (KOAA) 16:10:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Naihati Jn (NH) 16:56:00 16:58:00 02 Min 35 Kms Yes On Time 1
Ranaghat Jn (RHA) 17:45:00 17:47:00 02 Min 71 Kms No On Time 1
Krishngr Cty Jn (KNJ) 18:18:00 18:20:00 02 Min 97 Kms No On Time 1
Bethuadahari (BTY) 18:41:00 18:42:00 01 Min 125 Kms No On Time 1
Plassey (PLY) 19:00:00 19:01:00 01 Min 147 Kms No On Time 1
Beldanga (BEB) 19:19:00 19:20:00 01 Min 165 Kms No On Time 1
Berhampore Crt (BPC) 19:40:00 19:42:00 02 Min 183 Kms No On Time 1
Murshidabad (MBB) 19:53:00 19:54:00 01 Min 194 Kms No On Time 1
Jiaganj (JJG) 20:01:00 20:02:00 01 Min 202 Kms No On Time 1
Lalgola (LGL) 20:55:00 - 225 Kms No On Time 1

Dhano Dhanye Express

Train
KOAA

16:10

Kolkata
04 hrs 45 mins
10 Stops
LGL

20:55

Lalgola
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
2S ₹95.00 ₹10.00
CC ₹360.00 ₹100.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 234 people have recently searched about these trains.