Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Hazarduari Exp

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 13114 - Hazarduari Exp runs from LGL (Lalgola) to KOAA (Kolkata). Hazarduari Exp runs on All Days. The 13114 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Lalgola at 16:30 hrs and arrives at Kolkata at 21:40 hrs. The total running duration of 05 hrs 10 mins, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Hazarduari Exp - 13114 schedule, Hazarduari Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Hazarduari Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

44 Km/H

Distance

225 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Lalgola (LGL) 16:30:00 - 0 Kms No On Time 1
Bhagwangola (BQG) 16:41:00 16:42:00 01 Min 12 Kms No On Time 1
Jiaganj (JJG) 16:53:00 16:54:00 01 Min 23 Kms No On Time 1
Murshidabad (MBB) 17:01:00 17:02:00 01 Min 31 Kms No On Time 1
Berhampore Crt (BPC) 17:14:00 17:16:00 02 Min 42 Kms No On Time 1
Beldanga (BEB) 17:34:00 17:35:00 01 Min 60 Kms No On Time 1
Plassey (PLY) 17:50:00 17:51:00 01 Min 78 Kms No On Time 1
Bethuadahari (BTY) 18:13:00 18:14:00 01 Min 100 Kms No On Time 1
Krishngr Cty Jn (KNJ) 18:56:00 18:58:00 02 Min 128 Kms No On Time 1
Ranaghat Jn (RHA) 19:36:00 19:38:00 02 Min 154 Kms No On Time 1
Barrackpore (BP) 20:41:00 20:42:00 01 Min 205 Kms No On Time 1
Kolkata (KOAA) 21:40:00 - 225 Kms Yes On Time 1

Hazarduari Exp

Train
LGL

16:30

Lalgola
05 hrs 10 mins
11 Stops
KOAA

21:40

Kolkata
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
2S ₹95.00 ₹10.00
CC ₹360.00 ₹100.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 279 people have recently searched about these trains.