Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Hazarduari Exp

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 13113 - Hazarduari Exp runs from KOAA (Kolkata) to LGL (Lalgola). Hazarduari Exp runs on All Days. The 13113 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Kolkata at 06:50 hrs and arrives at Lalgola at 11:30 hrs. The total running duration of 04 hrs 40 mins, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Hazarduari Exp - 13113 schedule, Hazarduari Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Hazarduari Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

48 Km/H

Distance

225 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Kolkata (KOAA) 06:50:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Barrackpore (BP) 07:19:00 07:20:00 01 Min 20 Kms No On Time 1
Ranaghat Jn (RHA) 08:18:00 08:20:00 02 Min 71 Kms No On Time 1
Krishngr Cty Jn (KNJ) 08:48:00 08:50:00 02 Min 97 Kms No On Time 1
Bethuadahari (BTY) 09:14:00 09:15:00 01 Min 125 Kms No On Time 1
Plassey (PLY) 09:33:00 09:34:00 01 Min 147 Kms No On Time 1
Beldanga (BEB) 09:51:00 09:52:00 01 Min 165 Kms No On Time 1
Berhampore Crt (BPC) 10:12:00 10:14:00 02 Min 183 Kms No On Time 1
Murshidabad (MBB) 10:27:00 10:28:00 01 Min 194 Kms No On Time 1
Jiaganj (JJG) 10:36:00 10:37:00 01 Min 202 Kms No On Time 1
Bhagwangola (BQG) 10:47:00 10:48:00 01 Min 213 Kms No On Time 1
Lalgola (LGL) 11:30:00 - 225 Kms No On Time 1

Hazarduari Exp

Train
KOAA

06:50

Kolkata
04 hrs 40 mins
11 Stops
LGL

11:30

Lalgola
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
2S ₹95.00 ₹10.00
CC ₹360.00 ₹100.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 985 people have recently searched about these trains.