Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Siuri - Howrah Intercity Express

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 13054 - Suri Hwh Exp runs from RDP (Radhikapur) to HWH (Howrah Jn). Suri Hwh Exp runs on All Days. The 13054 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Radhikapur at 11:30 hrs and arrives at Howrah Jn at 23:00 hrs. The total running duration of 11 hrs 30 mins, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Suri Hwh Exp - 13054 schedule, Suri Hwh Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Suri Hwh Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

42 Km/H

Distance

487 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Radhikapur (RDP) 11:30:00 - 0 Kms No On Time 1
Kaliyaganj (KAJ) 11:45:00 11:47:00 02 Min 12 Kms No On Time 1
Raiganj (RGJ) 12:05:00 12:10:00 05 Min 32 Kms Yes On Time 1
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 12:30:00 12:32:00 02 Min 54 Kms No On Time 1
Samsi (SM) 13:45:00 13:47:00 02 Min 109 Kms No On Time 1
Malda Town (MLDT) 14:30:00 14:40:00 10 Min 144 Kms Yes On Time 1
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 15:12:00 15:14:00 02 Min 179 Kms Yes On Time 1
Pakur (PKR) 15:56:00 15:58:00 02 Min 215 Kms No On Time 1
Rampur Hat (RPH) 17:40:00 17:42:00 02 Min 268 Kms Yes On Time 1
Sainthia (SNT) 18:13:00 18:15:00 02 Min 296 Kms No On Time 1
Prantik (PNE) 18:38:00 18:39:00 01 Min 324 Kms No On Time 1
Bolpur S Niktn (BHP) 18:47:00 18:49:00 02 Min 328 Kms No On Time 1
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 20:28:00 20:30:00 02 Min 380 Kms Yes On Time 1
Howrah Jn (HWH) 23:00:00 - 487 Kms Yes On Time 1

Siuri - Howrah Intercity Express

Train
RDP

11:30

Radhikapur
11 hrs 30 mins
13 Stops
HWH

23:00

Howrah Jn

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
2S ₹165.00 ₹15.00
CC ₹610.00 ₹162.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 905 people have recently searched about these trains.