Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT)

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 13007 - U Abhatoofan Exp runs from HWH (Howrah Jn) to SGNR (Shri Ganganagar). U Abhatoofan Exp runs on All Days. The 13007 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Howrah Jn at 09:35 hrs and arrives at Shri Ganganagar at 07:10 hrs. The total running duration of 45 hrs 35 mins, stopping at 111 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the U Abhatoofan Exp - 13007 schedule, U Abhatoofan Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - U Abhatoofan Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

43 Km/H

Distance

1981 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Howrah Jn (HWH) 09:35:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Bandel Jn (BDC) 10:32:00 10:37:00 05 Min 40 Kms Yes On Time 1
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 11:35:00 11:40:00 05 Min 107 Kms Yes On Time 1
Panagarh (PAN) 12:15:00 12:16:00 01 Min 155 Kms No On Time 1
Durgapur (DGR) 12:33:00 12:35:00 02 Min 171 Kms Yes On Time 1
Andal Jn (UDL) 12:48:00 12:50:00 02 Min 188 Kms No On Time 1
Raniganj (RNG) 12:57:00 12:58:00 01 Min 195 Kms No On Time 1
Asansol Jn (ASN) 13:30:00 13:35:00 05 Min 213 Kms Yes On Time 1
Sitarampur (STN) 13:48:00 13:50:00 02 Min 222 Kms No On Time 1
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 14:06:00 14:08:00 02 Min 238 Kms No On Time 1
Jamtara (JMT) 14:21:00 14:22:00 01 Min 253 Kms No On Time 1
Vidyasagar (VDS) 14:39:00 14:40:00 01 Min 270 Kms No On Time 1
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 15:02:00 15:12:00 10 Min 295 Kms No On Time 1
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 15:37:00 15:42:00 05 Min 324 Kms Yes On Time 1
Simultala (STL) 16:01:00 16:02:00 01 Min 349 Kms No On Time 1
Jhajha (JAJ) 16:40:00 16:45:00 05 Min 368 Kms No On Time 1
Gidhaur (GHR) 16:55:00 16:56:00 01 Min 379 Kms No On Time 1
Jamui (JMU) 17:07:00 17:09:00 02 Min 394 Kms Yes On Time 1
Mananpur (MNP) 17:22:00 17:24:00 02 Min 408 Kms No On Time 1
Bansipur (BSQP) 17:32:00 17:34:00 02 Min 414 Kms No On Time 1
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 17:46:00 17:50:00 04 Min 421 Kms Yes On Time 1
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 17:54:00 17:56:00 02 Min 422 Kms No On Time 1
Mankatha (MKB) 18:02:00 18:04:00 02 Min 428 Kms No On Time 1
Dumri Halt (DMRX) 18:13:00 18:14:00 01 Min 433 Kms No On Time 1
Barhiya (BRYA) 18:19:00 18:21:00 02 Min 438 Kms No On Time 1
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 18:32:00 18:33:00 01 Min 447 Kms No On Time 1
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 18:40:00 18:44:00 04 Min 455 Kms Yes On Time 1
Mor (MOR) 18:50:00 18:52:00 02 Min 463 Kms No On Time 1
Punarakh (PHK) 19:00:00 19:02:00 02 Min 471 Kms No On Time 1
Barh (BARH) 19:11:00 19:13:00 02 Min 481 Kms No On Time 1
Athmal Gola (ATL) 19:22:00 19:23:00 01 Min 490 Kms No On Time 1
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 19:30:00 19:32:00 02 Min 499 Kms Yes On Time 1
Khusropur (KOO) 19:43:00 19:45:00 02 Min 514 Kms No On Time 1
Fatwa (FUT) 19:58:00 20:00:00 02 Min 523 Kms No On Time 1
Patna Saheb (PNC) 20:19:00 20:21:00 02 Min 535 Kms No On Time 1
Gulzarbagh (GZH) 20:28:00 20:30:00 02 Min 538 Kms No On Time 1
Patna Jn (PNBE) 21:15:00 21:25:00 10 Min 544 Kms Yes On Time 1
Danapur (DNR) 21:39:00 21:41:00 02 Min 554 Kms Yes On Time 1
Neora (NEO) 21:45:00 21:47:00 02 Min 560 Kms No On Time 1
Sadisopur (SDE) 21:55:00 21:56:00 01 Min 567 Kms No On Time 1
Bihta (BTA) 21:59:00 22:01:00 02 Min 572 Kms No On Time 1
Koelwar (KWR) 22:10:00 22:11:00 01 Min 580 Kms No On Time 1
Kulharia (KUA) 22:15:00 22:17:00 02 Min 584 Kms No On Time 1
Ara Jn (ARA) 22:28:00 22:33:00 05 Min 593 Kms Yes On Time 1
Bihiya (BEA) 22:48:00 22:50:00 02 Min 615 Kms No On Time 1
Banahi (BYN) 22:56:00 22:58:00 02 Min 621 Kms No On Time 1
Raghunathpur (RPR) 23:19:00 23:21:00 02 Min 629 Kms No On Time 1
Dumraon (DURE) 23:34:00 23:36:00 02 Min 646 Kms No On Time 1
Buxar (BXR) 23:52:00 23:57:00 05 Min 662 Kms Yes On Time 1
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 00:23:00 00:25:00 02 Min 698 Kms No On Time 2
Zamania (ZNA) 00:35:00 00:37:00 02 Min 712 Kms No On Time 2
Dd Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) 02:25:00 02:40:00 15 Min 756 Kms No On Time 2
Chunar (CAR) 03:16:00 03:18:00 02 Min 788 Kms No On Time 2
Mirzapur (MZP) 03:43:00 03:48:00 05 Min 819 Kms Yes On Time 2
Vindhyachal (BDL) 03:58:00 04:00:00 02 Min 826 Kms No On Time 2
Prayagraj Jn. (PRYJ) 05:10:00 05:20:00 10 Min 908 Kms Yes On Time 2
Bharwari (BRE) 05:50:00 05:51:00 01 Min 946 Kms No On Time 2
Sirathu (SRO) 06:06:00 06:08:00 02 Min 965 Kms No On Time 2
Khaga (KGA) 06:24:00 06:26:00 02 Min 991 Kms No On Time 2
Fatehpur (FTP) 06:52:00 06:54:00 02 Min 1025 Kms Yes On Time 2
Bindki Road (BKO) 07:27:00 07:28:00 01 Min 1057 Kms No On Time 2
Kanpur Central (CNB) 08:30:00 08:40:00 10 Min 1103 Kms Yes On Time 2
Govindpuri (GOY) 08:50:00 08:51:00 01 Min 1107 Kms No On Time 2
Panki Dham (PNKD) 09:00:00 09:01:00 01 Min 1114 Kms No On Time 2
Rura (RURA) 09:25:00 09:27:00 02 Min 1147 Kms No On Time 2
Jhinjhak (JJK) 09:43:00 09:45:00 02 Min 1166 Kms No On Time 2
Phaphund (PHD) 10:01:00 10:03:00 02 Min 1186 Kms Yes On Time 2
Achalda (ULD) 10:18:00 10:20:00 02 Min 1203 Kms No On Time 2
Bharthana (BNT) 10:37:00 10:39:00 02 Min 1222 Kms No On Time 2
Etawah Jn (ETW) 10:56:00 11:01:00 05 Min 1242 Kms Yes On Time 2
Jaswantnagar (JGR) 11:15:00 11:17:00 02 Min 1258 Kms No On Time 2
Bhadan (BDN) 11:33:00 11:35:00 02 Min 1278 Kms No On Time 2
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 11:51:00 11:56:00 05 Min 1298 Kms No On Time 2
Firozabad (FZD) 12:12:00 12:17:00 05 Min 1318 Kms No On Time 2
Tundla Jn (TDL) 13:05:00 13:10:00 05 Min 1334 Kms Yes On Time 2
Agra Fort (AF) 14:15:00 14:20:00 05 Min 1357 Kms Yes On Time 2
Idgah Agra Jn (IDH) 14:35:00 14:37:00 02 Min 1359 Kms No On Time 2
Agra Cantt (AGC) 14:55:00 15:20:00 25 Min 1361 Kms Yes On Time 2
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 15:30:00 15:32:00 02 Min 1365 Kms No On Time 2
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 16:25:00 16:30:00 05 Min 1415 Kms Yes On Time 2
Chata (CHJ) 16:58:00 16:59:00 01 Min 1446 Kms No On Time 2
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 17:10:00 17:12:00 02 Min 1457 Kms No On Time 2
Palwal (PWL) 18:03:00 18:05:00 02 Min 1499 Kms No On Time 2
Asaoti (AST) 18:16:00 18:17:00 01 Min 1510 Kms No On Time 2
Ballabgarh (BVH) 18:26:00 18:27:00 01 Min 1520 Kms Yes On Time 2
Faridabad Nw Tn (FDN) 18:33:00 18:34:00 01 Min 1524 Kms Yes On Time 2
Faridabad (FDB) 18:39:00 18:41:00 02 Min 1528 Kms Yes On Time 2
Tuglakabad (TKD) 18:51:00 18:53:00 02 Min 1538 Kms No On Time 2
Okhla (OKA) 19:00:00 19:02:00 02 Min 1545 Kms No On Time 2
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 19:12:00 19:14:00 02 Min 1549 Kms Yes On Time 2
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 19:20:00 19:21:00 01 Min 1554 Kms No On Time 2
New Delhi (NDLS) 19:40:00 20:00:00 20 Min 1556 Kms Yes On Time 2
Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ) 20:13:00 20:15:00 02 Min 1560 Kms No On Time 2
Shakurbasti (SSB) 20:34:00 20:36:00 02 Min 1568 Kms No On Time 2
Nangloi (NNO) 20:45:00 20:47:00 02 Min 1575 Kms No On Time 2
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 21:00:00 21:02:00 02 Min 1587 Kms No On Time 2
Sampla (SPZ) 21:14:00 21:16:00 02 Min 1605 Kms No On Time 2
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 21:43:00 21:48:00 05 Min 1627 Kms Yes On Time 2
Julana (JNA) 22:08:00 22:10:00 02 Min 1659 Kms No On Time 2
Jind Jn (JIND) 22:34:00 22:39:00 05 Min 1685 Kms No On Time 2
Uchana (UCA) 22:53:00 22:55:00 02 Min 1703 Kms No On Time 2
Narwana Jn (NRW) 23:08:00 23:10:00 02 Min 1718 Kms No On Time 2
Tohana (TUN) 23:28:00 23:30:00 02 Min 1744 Kms No On Time 2
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 23:45:00 23:50:00 05 Min 1756 Kms No On Time 2
Budhlada (BLZ) 00:09:00 00:11:00 02 Min 1786 Kms No On Time 3
Mansa (MSZ) 00:25:00 00:27:00 02 Min 1802 Kms No On Time 3
Maur (MAUR) 00:43:00 00:44:00 01 Min 1821 Kms No On Time 3
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 02:10:00 04:15:00 05 Min 1854 Kms Yes On Time 3
Giddarbaha (GDB) 04:37:00 04:39:00 02 Min 1882 Kms No On Time 3
Malout (MOT) 04:55:00 04:57:00 02 Min 1898 Kms No On Time 3
Abohar (ABS) 05:36:00 05:38:00 02 Min 1928 Kms No On Time 3
Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) 07:10:00 - 1981 Kms No On Time 3

Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT)

Train
HWH

09:35

Howrah Jn
45 hrs 35 mins
111 Stops
SGNR

07:10

Shri Ganganagar
O. NIGHT

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹715.00 ₹175.00
3A ₹1,920.00 ₹350.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 536 people have recently searched about these trains.