Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Garib Rath Express (PT)

Runs on: WED FRI SUN

The 12910 - Bdts Garib Rath runs from NZM (H Nizamuddin) to BDTS (Bandra Terminus). Bdts Garib Rath runs on Wed Fri Sun. The 12910 GARIB RATH train departs from H Nizamuddin at 15:35 hrs and arrives at Bandra Terminus at 08:10 hrs. The total running duration of 16 hrs 35 mins, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Bdts Garib Rath - 12910 schedule, Bdts Garib Rath seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Bdts Garib Rath via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

82 Km/H

Distance

1367 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

GARIB RATH

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 15:35:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 17:05:00 17:07:00 02 Min 134 Kms Yes On Time 1
Kota Jn (KOTA) 20:10:00 20:15:00 05 Min 458 Kms Yes On Time 1
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 23:15:00 23:20:00 05 Min 725 Kms Yes On Time 1
Dahod (DHD) 00:44:00 00:45:00 01 Min 839 Kms No On Time 2
Godhra Jn (GDA) 02:05:00 02:07:00 02 Min 912 Kms No On Time 2
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 03:03:00 03:13:00 10 Min 986 Kms Yes On Time 2
Surat (ST) 04:46:00 04:51:00 05 Min 1115 Kms Yes On Time 2
Borivali (BVI) 07:16:00 07:23:00 07 Min 1349 Kms Yes On Time 2
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 08:10:00 - 1367 Kms Yes On Time 2

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Garib Rath Express (PT)

Train
NZM

15:35

H Nizamuddin
16 hrs 35 mins
9 Stops
BDTS

08:10

Bandra Terminus
SF
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
CC ₹880.00 ₹200.00
3A ₹1,005.00 ₹262.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 521 people have recently searched about these trains.