Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Pune - Bilaspur SF Express (PT)

Runs on: FRI

The 12850 - Pune Bilaspur Ex runs from PUNE (Pune Jn) to BSP (Bilaspur Jn). Pune Bilaspur Ex runs on Fri. The 12850 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Pune Jn at 17:40 hrs and arrives at Bilaspur Jn at 16:50 hrs. The total running duration of 23 hrs 10 mins, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Pune Bilaspur Ex - 12850 schedule, Pune Bilaspur Ex seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Pune Bilaspur Ex via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

56 Km/H

Distance

1302 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Pune Jn (PUNE) 17:40:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Daund Jn (DD) 18:55:00 19:10:00 15 Min 76 Kms Yes On Time 1
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 20:52:00 20:55:00 03 Min 160 Kms Yes On Time 1
Belapur (BAP) 21:53:00 21:55:00 02 Min 227 Kms Yes On Time 1
Kopargaon (KPG) 22:43:00 22:45:00 02 Min 271 Kms Yes On Time 1
Manmad Jn (MMR) 23:50:00 23:55:00 05 Min 313 Kms Yes On Time 1
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 01:48:00 01:50:00 02 Min 473 Kms Yes On Time 2
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 02:25:00 02:30:00 05 Min 498 Kms Yes On Time 2
Akola Jn (AK) 04:30:00 04:35:00 05 Min 637 Kms Yes On Time 2
Badnera Jn (BD) 06:20:00 06:25:00 05 Min 716 Kms Yes On Time 2
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 07:27:00 07:29:00 02 Min 782 Kms No On Time 2
Wardha Jn (WR) 08:04:00 08:07:00 03 Min 811 Kms Yes On Time 2
Nagpur (NGP) 09:30:00 09:35:00 05 Min 890 Kms Yes On Time 2
Gondia Jn (G) 11:25:00 11:27:00 02 Min 1020 Kms Yes On Time 2
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 12:47:00 12:49:00 02 Min 1124 Kms No On Time 2
Durg (DURG) 13:25:00 13:30:00 05 Min 1155 Kms Yes On Time 2
Raipur Jn (R) 14:05:00 14:15:00 10 Min 1192 Kms Yes On Time 2
Bhatapara (BYT) 15:10:00 15:12:00 02 Min 1256 Kms No On Time 2
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 16:50:00 - 1302 Kms Yes On Time 2

Pune - Bilaspur SF Express (PT)

Train
PUNE

17:40

Pune Jn
23 hrs 10 mins
18 Stops
BSP

16:50

Bilaspur Jn
SF
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹575.00 ₹157.00
3A ₹1,520.00 ₹350.00
2A ₹2,200.00 ₹400.00
1A ₹3,765.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 191 people have recently searched about these trains.